CSI2* Big Tour - 1.45m with jump-off LR /

Competition Part 1

137
Grand Slam VDL
Cardento 933
Alex David Gill
Watch now
207
Evermeta
Mr. Blue
Siebe Kramer
Watch now
217
Dywis HH
Toulan
Pim Mulder
Watch now
199
Eowan A
Numero Uno
Kelly Jochems
Watch now
191
Gogo
Zirocco Blue
Willem Greve
Watch now
257
Evira's Uno
Numero Uno
Bas Van der Aa
Watch now
254
Fil A Fil
Carembar de Muze
Monique Van den Broek
Watch now
214
Jilbert Van't Ruytershof
Numero Uno
Patrick Lemmen
Watch now
215
Abrinosa
Emilion
Marleen Meijer
Watch now
281
Fantasy Colada
Azteca VDL
Harrie Wiering
Watch now
273
Chapeau
Comme Il Faut
Robert Vos
Watch now
264
Djam
Canturano
Daan van Geel
Watch now
122
Daring Queen
Cassini I
Toni Hassmann
Watch now
196
Drop Shot VM
Kannan
Kristian Houwen
Watch now
156
Cat Ninja
Zirocco Blue VDL
Andrew Kocher
Watch now
136
Hurricane VDL
VDL Zirocco Blue
James Robert Billington
Watch now
271
Famariloma
Azteca VDL
Steven Veldhuis
Watch now
184
Winston-Jumper R
Cantos
Aniek Diks
Watch now
226
Quilando
Quintender
Chantal Regter
Watch now
105
Kaiser 'T' FVD
Nabab de Reve
Jens Thys
Watch now
152
Atina
Cartier vd Heffinck
Viktor Melin
Watch now
108
Festus
Arezzo VDL
Samantha Alexis Mackenzie
Watch now
201
Kyamant Van't Spieveld
Diamant de Semelly
Niels Kersten
Watch now
227
El-Gore-Go
Namelus R
Tom Schellekens
Watch now
146
Ermindo W
Singapore
Rolf-G”ran Bengtsson
Watch now
179
Chrysler B
Vingino
Lennard de Boer
Watch now
180
Headline
Zirocco Blue
Hylke De Jong
Watch now
243
Lacoste 145
Lord Pezi
Eric Ten Cate
Watch now
212
Iron Man 111
Chatman
Suus Kuyten
Watch now

Competition Part 2

205
Indezz V
Thunder van de Zuuthoeve
Michael Korompis
Watch now
118
Chelsea
Colorit
Eveliina Talvio
Watch now
101
D&J Havanna
Griseldi
Dries Dekkers
Watch now
230
Eclipse
Carambole
Rob Scherphof
Watch now
150
Tailormade Chloe Star PS
Conthargos
Karin Martinsen
Watch now
127
Que Casco
Quo Vados I
Karl-Heinz Markus
Watch now
142
Sunny
Kannan
Jonathan Gordon
Watch now
190
Beat It GH
Quasimodo Z
Martine Gramsbergen-Hoekstra
Watch now
239
U-Bresco Z
Untouchable Z
Marriet Smit-Hoekstra
Watch now
252
Enrique
Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
Mel Thijssen
Watch now
234
Florida Balia NL
Bustique
Beau Schuttelaar
Watch now
248
Everest-W
Zapatero
Leon Thijssen
Watch now
241
Grey Breitling
Breitling LS
Maurice Stevens
Watch now
128
Aercini
Aerobic TN
Marc Nussing
Watch now
173
Flierefluiter
Tygo
Maureen Bonder
Watch now
167
Compadre van de Helle
Casall
Nick Van den Broek
Watch now
221
Channel
Rascin
Sven Peters
Watch now
287
Fleurabella V.
Diarado
Bert-Jan Zuidema
Watch now
276
KM Chalcedon
Calido I
Jur Vrieling
Watch now
291
Grand-Dessert
Tangelo vd Zuuthoeve
Nathalie van der Mei
Watch now
176
Eto'O
Cardento 933
Tom Brinkman
Watch now
115
Tailormade Contou
Conthargos
Soren Pedersen
Watch now
164
Balou van Het Molenhof Z
Berlin
Remco Been
Watch now
232
Glock's Dobelensky
Cornet Oblensky
Gerco Schroder
Watch now
237
Balboa Hs
Tygo
Hendrik-Jan Schuttert
Watch now
285
Florian
Zirocco Blue Vdl
Albert Zoer
Watch now
130
Lady Lordana
Lordanos
Hendrik Sosath
Watch now
260
Chicago 162
Casall
Bart Van der Maat
Watch now
125
Chatto 4
Chacco Blue
Jasper Kools
Watch now

Jump-off

award ceremony