CSI2* Medium Tour - 1.35m against the clock /

Competition Part 1

261
Mylord Marley
Mylord Carthago * HN
Bart Van der Maat
Watch now
269
Beverly
Baloubet Du Rouet
Hilde Veenstra
Watch now
188
Gigiamo
Classe VDL
Thomas Gangl
Watch now
290
Holy Moley
Verdi TN
Nathalie van der Mei
Watch now
119
Gladiator
Spartacus TN
Eveliina Talvio
Watch now
146
Ermindo W
Singapore
Rolf-G”ran Bengtsson
Watch now
231
Glock's Lausejunge
Ludwig As
Gerco Schroder
Watch now
206
Figaro de Kalvarie
Aganix du Seigneur
Michael Korompis
Watch now
224
Conchacco
Conthargos
Chantal Regter
Watch now
131
Casino Berlin
Berlin
Hendrik Sosath
Watch now
144
Dorotheental's Classica
Classe
Jonathan Gordon
Watch now
169
Gogotender
Whistler
Maureen Bonder
Watch now
192
Faro
Calvaro Z
Willem Greve
Watch now
134
VDL Iowa
Indoctro
James Robert Billington
Watch now
129
Alexa 427
Verdi TN
Marc Nussing
Watch now
217
Dywis HH
Toulan
Pim Mulder
Watch now
175
Grande Chic
Eldorado Van De Zeshoek
Tom Brinkman
Watch now
202
Granito Noordenhoek
Corland
Niels Kersten
Watch now
279
Ailie
Concorde
Joanne Wes
Watch now
258
Haraminka P
Verdi TN
Bas Van der Aa
Watch now
251
Enrique
Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
Mel Thijssen
Watch now
111
Eurostar
Namelus R
Kit Moller Pedersen
Watch now
248
Everest-W
Zapatero
Leon Thijssen
Watch now
236
Falou
Arthos R
Beau Schuttelaar
Watch now
253
Gucci
Whitesnake
Wendy Timmers
Watch now
157
Squirt Gun
Diarado
Andrew Kocher
Watch now
198
Egwel
Singapore
Kelly Jochems
Watch now
153
Turmina
Turmalin 1202
Viktor Melin
Watch now
140
Gestelle M
Toulon
Sally Hopkinson
Watch now
204
Gentle
Flamenco Desemilly
Hester Klompmaker
Watch now
177
Waligra H
Diamant De Semilly
Rana Dalenoord
Watch now

Competition Part 2

114
Tailormade Chaz Time
Chacco Blue
Soren Pedersen
Watch now
238
Grand Cru VDP
Ukato
Hendrik-Jan Schuttert
Watch now
102
Hippos van de Rostal
D"Ukase
Dries Dekkers
Watch now
213
Good Morning B
Eldorado vd Zeshoek
Patrick Lemmen
Watch now
104
Cadeau Z
Cador
Jens Thys
Watch now
288
He's Mylord
Mylord Carthago
Bert-Jan Zuidema
Watch now
126
Bingo 193
Baloubet du Rouet
Karl-Heinz Markus
Watch now
278
Fiumicino van de Kalevall
Plot Blue
Jur Vrieling
Watch now
194
Germette e
Indorado
Tessa Hoeksema
Watch now
109
Ibis
C-Indoctro II
Josephine Boegh
Watch now
184
Winston-Jumper R
Cantos
Aniek Diks
Watch now
208
Gold Digger
Nabab de Reve
Siebe Kramer
Watch now
211
Gacarla VDL
Arezzo VDL
Suus Kuyten
Watch now
197
Gin Gin Balia SMH
Chin Chin
Liza Houwen-Tiebot
Watch now
265
Hulde G
Vigo D' Arsouilles
Daan van Geel
Watch now
244
Dairone
Zacharov
Eric Ten Cate
Watch now
107
Inajottie VDM
Carrera VDL
Samantha Alexis Mackenzie
Watch now
121
Cilius R
Comme Il Faut 5
Toni Hassmann
Watch now
165
Granny Smith Apple
Eldorado vd Zeshoek
Remco Been
Watch now
229
For Fendi
For Pleasure
Tom Schellekens
Watch now
272
Hoselinde
Campbell VDL
Steven Veldhuis
Watch now
137
Grand Slam VDL
Cardento 933
Alex David Gill
Watch now
240
Hischmiran
Warrant
Marriet Smit-Hoekstra
Watch now
280
Gweedore vd Grootekamps Z
Glasgow Vh Merelsnest
Harrie Wiering
Watch now
274
Helsinki V.D.O.
Cardento 933
Robert Vos
Watch now
222
Fiesta
Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
Sven Peters
Watch now
263
Romina L
Potential (OLD)
Celeste van der Poel
Watch now
178
Hercules
Spartacus TN
Lennard de Boer
Watch now
149
True Grit
Sir Shutterfly
Karin Martinsen
Watch now
256
Guus B
Eldorado vd Zeshoek
Gert van den Hof
Watch now
117
Memphis Z
Mylord Carthago * HN
Ikram Abdelrahman
Watch now

award ceremony