CSI3* Middle Tour – Int. jumping competition (1,45m) in 2 Phases /

Competition Part 1

429
Every Way
UPSILON VAN DE HEFFINCK
Inglis (YRA),Amy
Watch now
392
Carlsberg 10
LORD Z
Shchibrik (YRA),Egor
Watch now
408
Cicero II
CICERO Z VAN PAEMEL
D'Haese (YRA),Dimme
Watch now
438
Griffin 16
DARIO
Nielsen (YRA),Christina
Watch now
326
Silberpfeil M
Stalypso X Calido I X Gardeulan II
Kleis,Thomas
Watch now
326
Silberpfeil M
Stalypso X Calido I X Gardeulan II
Kleis,Thomas
Watch now
477
Sheyenne 27
Sandro Boy X Sheyenne de Baugy X Eros Platiere
Winchester (YRA),Chloe
Watch now
330
Starlight G 2
Stakkato's Highlight X Jura X Leuchtfeuer
Möller,Jörg
Watch now
478
Sieco
CACHAS
Charles (YRA),Harry
Watch now
355
Coranos
Coronas X Dublin L X Aristides
Ripke,Theresa
Watch now
474
Rincoola Rua
DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
Ryan (YRA),Darragh
Watch now
348
La Darca 2
Landos X Darco X Red Steps xx
Makowei,Philipp
Watch now
361
KT Chief Inspector
Canturano I
Schneider,Miriam
Watch now
305
Calida Lauda
Calido I X Numero Uno X Grossadmiral
Rieskamp-Goedeking,Tim
Watch now
105
Conthendrix
Contendro I X Cor de la Bryere X Masetto
Thieme,Andre
Watch now
298
Benur du Romet
Balou du Rouet X Damour X Jaguar
Naeve,Jörg
Watch now
387
Bennys Legacy
LUPICOR
Rankin (YRA),Jenny
Watch now
467
Quaitana
Quo Vados I X Coriander X Raimondo
Harris,Katie
Watch now
443
Jalisco F
CARABAS V/D WATERINGHOEVE
Clemens (YRA),Pieter
Watch now
525
Quitoki
Catoki X Quidam de Revel X Contender
Bengtsson,Rolf-Göran
Watch now
259
Chaccinus
Chacco-Blue X Acord II X Grannus
Haßmann,Felix
Watch now
388
Bond Lover
Balou du Rouet X Cento X Latus I
Pisani,Riccardo
Watch now
459
Mid Summer Nights Dream
GELHA&aposS VDL EMILION
Ulven (YRA),Lisa
Watch now
106
Contina R
Contendro I X Couleur-Rubin X Argentinus
Beerbaum,Markus
Watch now
340
Gepsom
Epsom Gesmeray X Rudelsburg X Kurioso
Bruhns,Robert
Watch now
480
Soir Des Quarts
HERMES D&aposAUTHIEUX
Strubbe (YRA),Elisa
Watch now
70
Chalypsa
Chacco-Blue X Sandro X Calypso II
Rüping,Philip
Watch now
16
Aspen 22
Abke X Landjonker (Fruhling) X Grannus
Kläsener (YRA),Christopher
Watch now
505
Carlotta 232
Chaccomo X Cento X Quick Star
Gaudiano,Emanuele
Watch now
473
Quirosa
QUINTERO
Jarmy (YRA),Vince
Watch now
529
Flight of Ikarus
For Pleasure X Fabriano X Escudo I
Meyer-Zimmermann,J.-Friederike
Watch now
183
FST Dipylon
Dinglinger X Lavall I X Gardeulan I
Kölz,Michael
Watch now
515
Gabbiano 9
Grandeur X Last Liberty X Mythos
Böckmann,Leonie
Watch now
282
Varihoka Du Temple
Luigi d'Amaury
Stühlmeyer,Patrick
Watch now
427
Emir De Vy
CALVARO
Vranken (YRA),Chloe
Watch now
445
Jincerot
Bazzani,Silvia
Watch now
518
Zuckersuess D'Argilla
Casall X Cassini II X Laurin
Wulschner,Holger
Watch now
451
Lacoeur
Lavall II X Cor de la Bryere X Ronald
Ferro Menendez,Ezequiel Andres
Watch now
107
Continuity
Contender
Lüneburg,Nisse
Watch now
483
Chacladine
Chacco-Blue X Lancer III X Frühlingsball
Pedersen,Soren
Watch now
490
Baltic VDL
Caprice Bois Margot
Vrieling,Jur
Watch now
8
Allegro 412
Arpeggio X Florestan I X Prinz Pilot
Hess,Christian
Watch now
373
Sancento
Sandro Boy X Cento X Latus I
Theelen,Daniela
Watch now
494
Cavalino 31
Cassini I X Lavall I X Ronald
Fitzpatrick,Susan
Watch now
435
Fjury V
NUMERO UNO
Hendrix,Michel
Watch now
334
Sweet Peppina
Sergeant Pepper I X Adeptus X Limborat
Wascher,Christin
Watch now
395
Casanova Van Overis Z
CASPER VAN ERPEKOM Z
Pender (YRA),Michael
Watch now
319
Eldorado V
Ziezo
Lill (YRA),Maximilian
Watch now
509
La Conga
Landjonker (Fruhling) X Patrick xx X Drako
Nagel,Carsten-Otto
Watch now
225
Perigueux
Perpignon X Stakkato X Akzent II
Bitter,Eva
Watch now

award ceremony