CSI3* Small Tour /

Competition Part 1

527
Büttner`s Minimax
Cornado I X Antaeus X Don Juan
Meyer-Zimmermann,Janne-Friederik
Watch now
308
Zeelena
Casall X Quidam de Revel X Contender
Rieskamp-Goedeking,Tim
Watch now
356
Dustinov
Ustinov
Ripke,Theresa
Watch now
94
Codex K
Colman X Azarro X Diamon
Maack,Christoph
Watch now
416
Cornados Little Queen
Cornado II X Cancoon (Cocoon) X Convoi
Ferro Menendez,Ezequiel Andres
Watch now
483
Chacladine
Chacco-Blue X Lancer III X Frühlingsball
Pedersen,Soren
Watch now
498
Carla 179
Califax X Lord Weingard X Acord II
Haßmann,Felix
Watch now
109
Cool Hand Luke 4
Contendro I X Argentinus X Zeus (Nurzeus)
Beerbaum,Markus
Watch now
509
La Conga
Landjonker (Fruhling) X Patrick xx X Drako
Nagel,Carsten-Otto
Watch now
324
Christian 29
Cristo X Lansing X Corrado I
Kleis,Thomas
Watch now
82
Chilensky
Chintan X Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Domino
Koch,Philip
Watch now
92
Clippo 3
Casall X Lorentin I X Corleone
Kutscher,Marco
Watch now
340
Gepsom
Epsom Gesmeray X Rudelsburg X Kurioso
Bruhns,Robert
Watch now
409
Citti 3
Catoki X Cellestial X Anrit
Lindelöw,Douglas
Watch now
513
Brianna 7
Aragorn X Acord II X Capitol I
Kreutzmann,Jörg
Watch now
508
Fibonacci 17
For Feeling
Keenan,Lillie
Watch now
96
Colestros
Colestus X No Limit X Kolibri
Haase,Daniela
Watch now
490
Baltic VDL
Caprice Bois Margot
Vrieling,Jur
Watch now
406
Chico Z
CORIANO
Bazzani,Silvia (YRA)
Watch now
113
Corentin 3
Casiro I X Contender X Cor de la Bryere
van der Veer,Hendrik
Watch now
329
Lion Cor
Larimar
Müller,Jörg
Watch now
384
Beijing Ls La Silla
QUINTERO
D'Haese,Dimme (YRA)
Watch now
37
C'est Lotta
Clearway X Totoche du Banney X Joue de Metz
Bendig,Marie
Watch now
456
Lopez 35
Lordanos X Glueckspilz X Rebel Z I
Shchibrik,Egor (YRA)
Watch now

Competition Part 2

87
Claria KL
Clarimo X Cento X Lasino
Unterlandstättner,Stefan
Watch now
317
Quantero 4
Quintero X Romino X Sacramento Song xx
Lill,Maximilian (YRA)
Watch now
298
Benur du Romet
Balou du Rouet X Damour X Jaguar
Naeve,Jörg
Watch now
361
KT Chief Inspector
Canturano I
Schneider,Miriam
Watch now
507
Charmeur Z
Champion F.P.
Persson,Nicole
Watch now
417
Cornetto VH
Cornet's Stern
Walker,Brian
Watch now
183
FST Dipylon
Dinglinger X Lavall I X Gardeulan I
Kölz,Michael
Watch now
352
Castanea 3
Carrico
Ripke,Flemming
Watch now
443
Jalisco F
CARABAS V/D WATERINGHOEVE
Clemens,Pieter (YRA)
Watch now
334
Sweet Peppina
Sergeant Pepper I X Adeptus X Limborat
Wascher,Christin
Watch now
530
Quiloma
Quasimodo Z X Ramiro X Gurioso
Ruppert,Maximiliane
Watch now
349
Stalypso`s Billy Jean M
Stalypso
Makowei,Philipp
Watch now
314
Chandra 35
Cellestial X Kolibri X Marocain xx
Schmidt,Heiko
Watch now
95
Colestina H
Colestus X Cardenio X Lurano
Thieme,Andre
Watch now
448
Kumi Star V/D Schelpenhoeve
NONSTOP
Strubbe,Elisa (YRA)
Watch now
494
Cavalino 31
Cassini I X Lavall I X Ronald
Fitzpatrick,Susan
Watch now
236
Quint 21
Quality X Lordanos X Furioso II
Haase,Daniela
Watch now
526
Wienn
Eurocommerce Washington
Bengtsson,Rolf-Göran
Watch now
522
Quintus 93
Quinar X Capitol I X Lantaan
Wechta,Maksymilian
Watch now
8
Allegro 412
Arpeggio X Florestan I X Prinz Pilot
Hess,Christian
Watch now
506
Darlanda
Calendro
Gaudiano,Emanuele
Watch now
385
Belle Fleur 38
CASPAR
Charles,Harry (YRA)
Watch now
460
Monty Python 25
Monte Bellini X Friedenstraum X Lemon xx
Riossa,Gaj
Watch now
107
Continuity
Contender
Lüneburg,Nisse
Watch now
513
Brianna 7
Aragorn X Acord II X Capitol I
Kreutzmann,Jörg
Watch now
107
Continuity
Contender
Lüneburg,Nisse
Watch now
123
Daisy 900
Excenel V
Michaels-Beerbaum,Meredith
Watch now
519
Casallvano
Casall X Silvano X Calando I
Wulschner,Holger
Watch now

award ceremony