Springprüfung (1,40m) international / Preis der Familie Stefan Karcher, Mannheim

Competition

162
Can win
Canabis X Grand Step X Sandro
Lüthi,Kaya
Watch now
12
L.B. Staloubet Manciais
Baloubet du Rouet, Sfa
Liebherr,Christina
Watch now
39
Highrise
Stolzenberg X Western Star X Wendelin I
Will,David
Watch now
277
Wotsamillion
Captain Clover
Michan Halbinger,Alberto
Watch now
267
KS Stakki
Stakkato Gold
Smits,Edwin
Watch now
138
For Cento
For Pleasure
Lansink,Jos
Watch now
60
Pico's Boy
Pik Labionics X Grannus X Darling
Herröder,Angelina
Watch now
169
Vita 24
Carinjo X Contender X Bachus
Bruggink,Gert Jan
Watch now
117
Ad Nouvelle Europe Z
Nelson Z
Martinengo Marquet,Giulia
Watch now
141
Cool-Concept
Carnando X Cassini I X Othello
Schäfer,Nina
Watch now
202
Cochella
Cartani
Davenport,James
Watch now
304
Lacoste 117
Long Beach X Couleur-Rubin X Wildfang
Wargers,Jana
Watch now
174
Cornetta 20
Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Grandeur X Dynamo
Stühlmeyer,Patrick
Watch now
28
Lazaro 10
Ladas X Sir Shostakovich xx X Roberto
Beckmann,Michael
Watch now
221
Caro As 17
Chico's Boy X Duntroon X Rubinstein I
Rijkens,Janine
Watch now
272
Tweety goes freaky
Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Rebel Z III X Joachim
Zewe,Anuschka
Watch now
346
VDL Groep Carina
Contendro
van Asten,Leopold
Watch now
97
Cocoshynsky
Cornet Obolensky
Gaudiano,Emanuele
Watch now
114
Qatar D'Hof-Ten-Bos
Caesar van de Helle X Magneet X Flugel van la Roche
Griese,Henrik
Watch now
101
Callisto
Casall
Dreher,Hans-Dieter
Watch now
147
Stoulone du Genet
Toulon Bwp
Nicolas,Caroline
Watch now
182
Wild Thing L
Montreux
Duguet,Romain
Watch now
340
Cab Driver
Con Air X Coriograf B X Lucky Bua
Sulz,Denise
Watch now
107
Cassis 54
Candidatus
Azevedo,Luiz Francisco de
Watch now
325
Key West 14
Kashmir van het Schuttershof X Oula Owl xx
Schill,Alexander
Watch now
213
Valent
Hors la Loi II
Lennon,Dermott
Watch now
199
Lexus 59
Lacapo X Lord Capitol X Lagos
Renzel,Markus
Watch now
216
Captain Sparrow 5
Cormint X Barnaul xx X Lord
Jung,Michael
Watch now
1
Rahmannshof Stagoldina
Stakkato Gold X Landor S X Amalfi
Bormann,Ina von
Watch now
78
SL Brazonado
SL Baluarte X Silvestre
Haßmann,Felix
Watch now
72
Calido Boy
Calido Ass
Heers,Bliss
Watch now
81
Golden Hawk
V. Vigo D'Arsouilles
Zoer,Albert
Watch now
193
Team Harmony Sky High
Garmisch
Said,Abdel
Watch now
299
Ut Wodka
Cassini I X Lord X Ramiro
Henriksen,Therese S.
Watch now
287
Counselor
Judgement-ISF Crown
Tuganov,Vladimir
Watch now
338
Eclips
Clinton
Offel,Katharina
Watch now
16
Carrasco 3
Caretino X Capitol I X Thuswin xx
Weishaupt,Maximilian
Watch now
237
Habicht CR
Heraldus X Crassus X Landgraf I
Beck,Timo
Watch now

award ceremony