Zeitspringprüfung (1,45m) international / Preis von Madeleine Winter-Schulze

Competition Part 1

139
Stardust Quinhon
Calvaro (de) Holst
Lansink,Jos
Watch now
141
Cool-Concept
Carnando X Cassini I X Othello
Schäfer,Nina
Watch now
16
Carrasco 3
Caretino X Capitol I X Thuswin xx
Weishaupt,Maximilian
Watch now
106
Barron
For Pleasure
Azevedo,Luiz Francisco de
Watch now
294
Sunfire 9
Stakkato X Contender X Frühlingsball
Weishaupt,Philipp
Watch now
338
Eclips
Clinton
Offel,Katharina
Watch now
60
Pico's Boy
Pik Labionics X Grannus X Darling
Herröder,Angelina
Watch now
1
Rahmannshof Stagoldina
Stakkato Gold X Landor S X Amalfi
Bormann,Ina von
Watch now
222
Conte Couleur
Contendro II
Rijkens,Janine
Watch now
196
Amaretas
Renzel,Markus
Watch now
114
Qatar D'Hof-Ten-Bos
Caesar van de Helle X Magneet X Flugel van la Roche
Griese,Henrik
Watch now
304
Lacoste 117
Long Beach X Couleur-Rubin X Wildfang
Wargers,Jana
Watch now
156
Vitana V
Donnerhall
Gugler,Sylvia
Watch now
298
Cosimo 48
Chello I
Henriksen,Therese S.
Watch now
325
Key West 14
Kashmir van het Schuttershof X Oula Owl xx
Schill,Alexander
Watch now
267
KS Stakki
Stakkato Gold
Smits,Edwin
Watch now
174
Cornetta 20
Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Grandeur X Dynamo
Stühlmeyer,Patrick
Watch now
211
Dream On Doni
Don Juan de la Bouverie
Lennon,Dermott
Watch now
284
Seal 5
Stakkato Gold X Rebel Z I X Amazonas
Meyer,Tobias
Watch now
122
Casmir's Son
Casmir Z X Major de la Cour X Westworld xx
Schäfer,Armin
Watch now
248
Cayenne 162
Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Gonfaron X Panther x x
Ehning,Johannes
Watch now

Competition Part 2

51
Lexington 65
Andiamo Z X Dageraad
Persson,Nicole
Watch now
201
Catinka
Contendro
Davenport,James
Watch now
81
Golden Hawk
V. Vigo D'Arsouilles
Zoer,Albert
Watch now
117
Ad Nouvelle Europe Z
Nelson Z
Martinengo Marquet,Giulia
Watch now
317
Quel Elu de St Simeon
Papillon Rouge, SF
Nicolas,Jean-Marc
Watch now
184
Sire d'Isigny
Quick Star
Duguet,Romain
Watch now
242
Kiwi Smog
Iron Clad
Resnik,Justin
Watch now
237
Habicht CR
Heraldus X Crassus X Landgraf I
Beck,Timo
Watch now
343
Cortez EGE
Corrado I X Cascavelle X Lantaan
Sulz,Denise
Watch now
208
Carige
Cassini I
Buhl,Laurenz
Watch now
346
VDL Groep Carina
Contendro
van Asten,Leopold
Watch now
101
Callisto
Casall
Dreher,Hans-Dieter
Watch now
233
Kavalier
Kannan
Cristofoletti,Roberto
Watch now
178
Flyer 18
Heartbreaker X Rebel Z I
Stevens,Mario
Watch now
274
Manodie II H
Carthago X Zeus (Nurzeus) X Futuro
Zewe,Anuschka
Watch now
166
Equipharma Dax van Dabdijhoev
Desir du Chateau
Bruggink,Gert Jan
Watch now
78
SL Brazonado
SL Baluarte X Silvestre
Haßmann,Felix
Watch now
47
Panama 148
Quattro B X Grandeur X Lord Liberty
Krieg,Leonie
Watch now
216
Captain Sparrow 5
Cormint X Barnaul xx X Lord
Jung,Michael
Watch now
287
Counselor
Judgement-ISF Crown
Tuganov,Vladimir
Watch now
277
Wotsamillion
Captain Clover
Michan Halbinger,Alberto
Watch now
28
Lazaro 10
Ladas X Sir Shostakovich xx X Roberto
Beckmann,Michael
Watch now
161
Wilane
Baloubet du Rouet X Widolan (Willi) X Weltmeister
Lüthi,Kaya
Watch now
314
Primeval What Exclusive
C-Indoctro X Mermus R
Aufrecht,Pia-Luise
Watch now
261
Limonchello NT
Lord Caletto X Calido I X Calypso II
Kukuk,Christian
Watch now

award ceremony