/

Competition Part 1

6
Lenitas 2
Limbus X Cheenook X Cicero
Stühlmeyer,Patrick
Watch now
9
Avalon 308
Alvarez X Concorde X Römer
Viehweg,Michael
Watch now
11
Cupido Z
Caridor
Straumann,Flaminia
Watch now
13
Chacon 2
Chacco-Blue X Aventyno X Pilot
Schmid,Maximilian
Watch now
19
Sportsmann - S
Stolzenberg X Calido I X Carolus I
Jung,Michael
Watch now
20
Carilot
Carinue X Quilot X Filius
Kukuk,Christian
Watch now
24
Contendra 22
Contendro I
Heers,Bliss
Watch now
27
Contenda
Contender X Julio Mariner xx X Lord Calando
Dinauer,Janina
Watch now
29
Con Chilli
Con Air X Heraldik xx X Calypso I
Perez,Maria Victoria
Watch now
35
Theodore Manciais
Kashmir van'T Schuttersho
Dreher,Hans-Dieter
Watch now
43
Paddington 92
Pontifex X Landadel X Caletto I
Will,David
Watch now
47
Oreal Des Etains Z
Orlando
Zakariasson,Linn
Watch now
52
Key West
Kashmir van Schuttershof
Schill,Alexander
Watch now
56
Heechhiem's Cancun Vdm
Balou Du Rouet Z
Zoer,Albert
Watch now
61
Quantana 10
Quidam's Rubin X Grannus X Goldstern
Meyer,Tobias
Watch now
64
Luna 1509
L'Avian X Leader M X Landetto
Sprehe,Jörne
Watch now
67
Corniche 8
Contender
Aladushkina,Julia
Watch now
68
Carrasco 3
Caretino X Capitol I X Thuswin xx
Weishaupt,Maximilian
Watch now
76
Gertje vh Scheefkasteel
Moujik De Sohan
Hetzel,Holger
Watch now
81
Tequila de Lile
Luccianno*HN
Beerbaum,Markus
Watch now
83
Fair Light van T Heike
Vigo D Arsouilles
Zorzi,Alberto
Watch now
86
Bamako de Muze
Darco
De Brabander,Karline
Watch now
93
Fast Lucca
Forsyth X Lux X Zeus (Nurzeus)
Oppermann,Jörg
Watch now
98
Cordess
Clinton
Weishaupt,Philipp
Watch now
105
Liostro 52
Lansing
Gordon,Jonathan
Watch now
107
Holiday by Solitour
Contendro I X Cascavelle X Carthago
Nagel,Carsten-Otto
Watch now
114
Nora 477
Nekton
Andersen,Lars Bak
Watch now
116
Campitello 2
Concetto X Come On X Aldatus
Hinz,Alexander
Watch now
119
Fenia van Klapscheut
Cicero Z
Marschall,Marcel
Watch now
125
Cristy
Canturo
Ehning,Marcus
Watch now
131
Capetown
Oklund
van der Schans,Wout-Jan
Watch now
132
Con Spirit 7
Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Acorado I X Landsberg
Dassler,Daniel
Watch now
134
Coolio 23
Contendro I X Argentinus X Classiker
Klatte,Guido
Watch now
136
Balsandra
Baloubet du Rouet
Madenova,Maria
Watch now
140
Balou
HANN
Köhlbrandt,Torben
Watch now

Competition Part 2

144
Top Gun 79
Limotas X Corofino I X Flacon
Liebherr,Christina
Watch now
147
Special One 2
Stakkato X Escudo I X Calypso II
Sprehe,Jan
Watch now
149
Calvilot
Calvaro Z X Quilot X Grandeur
Kreuzer,Andreas
Watch now
155
Codarco
Darco
Reid,Chloe
Watch now
159
Schweizer Hof's Mafia
Da Lisco X Gajus X Gotthardsen
Gaillinger,Christoph
Watch now
166
Wilane
Baloubet du Rouet X Widolan (Willi) X Weltmeister
Lüthi,Kaya
Watch now
167
Camilla PJ
Calme X Picard X Goodwill
Tebbel,Maurice
Watch now
173
Quarela de Toscane
Coriano
Nunez Riva,Santiago
Watch now
184
Reavnir
Ricardos X Rombach X Gralshüter
Ahlmann,Christian
Watch now
186
Casper
Concetto I
Johannpeter,Karina
Watch now
189
Celano 12
Con Capitol X Eschnapur X Lwow
Renner,Rüdiger
Watch now
191
BSC Cavity
Caretino X Lansing X Locato
Wulschner,Holger
Watch now
197
Kashmira 2
Kashmir Van Schuttershof
Bruggink,Gert Jan
Watch now
213
SL Brazonado
SL Baluarte X Silvestre
Haßmann,Felix
Watch now
214
Coup de Foudre V
Vittorio
Sokolova,Valeriya
Watch now
218
Cellisto
Cellestial X Calypso II X Montano
Thieme,Andre
Watch now
222
Caramsin
Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Argentinus X Furioso II
Crotta,Clarissa
Watch now
226
Appearance 2
Armitage X Levantos I X Mamori xx
Ehning,Johannes
Watch now
233
Carella 5
Clearway X Concerto II X Lord Calando
Krieg,Niklas
Watch now
238
Quin-Balou
Quintender X Balou du Rouet X Laudatio
Wulschner,Benjamin
Watch now
242
Saphyr Des Lacs
Mr Blue
Rhomberg,Christian
Watch now
245
Lorelli
Lord Pezi X Aldatus X Bucephalos xx
Wernke,Jan
Watch now
249
Rabane de Sury
Damiro B
Karaevli,Omer
Watch now
252
Colantinue
Colander X Continue X Dynamo
Lill,Maximilian
Watch now
259
Charlotta 25
Contini X Piano II X Rinaldini
Meyer,Janne-Friederike
Watch now
265
Quinsy
Quidam' Rubin
Chudyba,Bronislav
Watch now
268
Curly Sue 163
Coupe de Coeur X Pilot X Waldloewe
Greene,Lawrence
Watch now
271
Charleville
Quasimodo Z
Gulliksen,Johan-Sebastian
Watch now
277
Perigueux
Perpignon X Stakkato X Akzent II
Bitter,Eva
Watch now
279
Chacco Boy
Chacco-Blue
Hugyecz,Mariann
Watch now
287
Lu Lu 11
Contact me
Schröder,Ben
Watch now
288
Amaretas
Aromats
Renzel,Markus
Watch now
298
Wembley R
Sam R
Chechina,Olga
Watch now
299
Alice
Askari
Blum,Simone
Watch now
300
Rowan
Animo
Pohl,Nicola
Watch now
306
HH Fleur
Darco
Muff,Werner
Watch now

award ceremony