Kleine Tour - 1. Qualifikation: CSI3* Int. 2 - Phasen Springprüfung (1,35m) / Preis des Lohnunternehmens Schubert

Competition

82
Connecticut B
Cellestial X Prinz Oldenburg X Guido
Sauer,Ronny
Watch now
421
EDEKA'S Connycor
Con Capitol X Lupicor X Daenenkoenig
Bahrs,Luisa
Watch now
452
Chattanuga
Cellestial X Leonhard X Blues
Wiktor,Paul
Watch now
243
Sandokan 290
Stakkato X Landor S X Graf Grannus
Schwentker,Mathis
Watch now
474
Sir Oscar M
Stolzenberg X Caletto I X Pygmalion
Thiemann,Monica
Watch now
211
Messenger
Montender X Baloubet du Rouet X Spartan
Rüping,Philip
Watch now
331
Call me Sox
Catoki X Corrado I X Sandro
Lüneburg,Nisse
Watch now
272
Tailormade Chaloubet
Chacco-Blue X Baloubet du Rouet X Pilot
Pedersen,Sören
Watch now
495
Quinoa du Bosq
Bles,Bart
Watch now
467
Quandurina
Quidam de Revel X Calato X Cor de la Bryere
Krucso,Balazs
Watch now
352
Conquest of Paradise 2
Colander X Apart X Donnersberg
Symmangk,Michael
Watch now
407
Alposchino
Argentinus X Landadel X Fürstengold
Unterlandstättner,Stefan
Watch now
386
Chardonnay 72
Cesano II X Lord Z X Ahorn Z
Theurer,Andreas
Watch now
425
Sanna 6
Canturo X Aloube Z X Colt
Lüneburg,Rasmus
Watch now
369
Classic 48
Acolino X Jackson
Rieskamp-Goedeking,Tim
Watch now
14
Balsandra
Baloubet du Rouet X Sandro X Gepard
Madenova,Maria
Watch now
222
Que Belle 3
Quick Nick I X Frühlingsball X Gottlob
Hendrix,Michel
Watch now
442
Contredo
Contender X Noble Roi xx X Athlet Z
Kreutzmann,Jörg
Watch now
337
Chamonix 48
Chacco-Blue X Landadel X Rubinstein I
Eckermann,Katrin
Watch now
490
Centaura 3
Cristo X Landjunge X Lord
Allen,Kellie
Watch now
18
Beemdgraaf
Quasimodo Z
Regter,Chantal
Watch now
382
Dark Dream 13
Chacco-Blue X Quincy (Omni Star) X Ramiro's Match
Möller,Jörg
Watch now
434
Miss Cortina
Contender X Langenhagen X Alasca
Forkert,Hergen
Watch now
497
Brancaia
Balou du Rouet X Contender X Sandro
van Heel,Arne
Watch now
316
Compagnon 9
Converter X For Joy X Amani
Rüder,Hans-Thorben
Watch now
399
Quaddro 4
Quantum X Lavall II X Lombard
Kölz,Michael
Watch now
476
BMC van Grunsven Whisper
Querelle
Crotta,Clarissa
Watch now
376
Silberpfeil M
Stalypso X Calido I X Gardeulan II
Kleis,Thomas
Watch now
306
Cinsey
Contendro I X For Pleasure X Akzent I
Klaphake,Laura
Watch now
457
Wanda 439
Carolus I X Lancer II X Corofino I
Makowei,Philipp
Watch now
3
Alberto 55
Siyahi,Efe
Watch now
282
Wireina
Karlsson,Irma
Watch now
295
Reskiou de la Roque
Kannan X Adelfos
Kreuzer,Andreas
Watch now
507
Coolidge 2
Clinton I X Contender X Lavall I
Naeve,Jörg
Watch now
69
Chekhov PKZ
Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Ramiro's Son I X Respekt
Freese,Bastian
Watch now
4
ALLSTAR
Oklund X Esdert X Orbaldo
Schou,Andreas
Watch now
320
Criscorr H
Cristo X Corrado I X Lagos
Hess,Christian
Watch now
447
Estefania 17
Escudo I X Carbid X Drosselklang II
Borchert,Max-Hilmar
Watch now
388
Quintilas
Quick Nick I X Lord X Calypso I
Theurer,Andreas
Watch now
66
Charewa
Champion For Pleasure X Careful X Narew xx
Bruhns,Robert
Watch now
480
Last Minute 60
Quasimodo Z X Jappeloupe
Hetzel,Holger
Watch now
356
Cashell
Casall X Con Air X Athlet Z
Wittenberg,Thorsten
Watch now
401
BSC Skipper
Stolzenberg X Lord Liberty X Absatz
Wulschner,Holger
Watch now
78
Cold Morning
Cassini II X Calando I X Aloube Z
Sauer,Ronny
Watch now
423
Grace 368
Graf Top X Watzmann X Akzent II
Bahrs,Luisa
Watch now
453
Colonia 12
Cellestial X Ex Libris X Landprinz
Wiktor,Paul
Watch now
47
Catrien Z
Canezaro X Ramiro
Schwentker,Mathis
Watch now

award ceremony