Springen klasse M /

Competition Part 1

1
Aragon
Remco Been
Watch now
2
Queen Wg
Caily Oude Groeniger
Watch now
3
Contiki
Wendy Timmers
Watch now
4
Donna
Gerbert te Koppele
Watch now
5
Diablo Rouge
Kevin Beerse
Watch now
6
Quidu
Wendy Veldman
Watch now
7
Hotline
Daniel Lokerse
Watch now
9
Cuba-libre
Coen van Haarst
Watch now
10
Baxludine S
Janet Holmberg
Watch now
11
Jufferbeek's Bommel
Pleun Steenbeeke
Watch now
12
Dyllen
Joost Luttikhuis
Watch now
12
Dyllen
Joost Luttikhuis
Watch now
13
Bigranta
Ruben Rouweler
Watch now
14
D-day
Anna Mcveigh
Watch now
15
Berlina De Triomphe
Vasco Campana
Watch now
16
Christina
Carolien Teggeler
Watch now
6
Quidu
Wendy Veldman
Watch now
18
Dolce Vita
Henk Vreman
Watch now
21
Duchesse Fortuna
Nadieh Plegt
Watch now
22
Zilverbea N.
Martine Nienhuis
Watch now
23
Bonjorka
Monica Renes
Watch now
24
Meyboom's Landro
Rudy Schroder
Watch now
26
Cillia B
Steven Veldhuis
Watch now
27
Uno Momento
Rosalie Tessemaker
Watch now
25
Smarty
Johanna Aarnink
Watch now
28
Chapeau
Marleen Bruggink
Watch now
29
Zalottey
Nathalie Janssen
Watch now
29
Zalottey
Nathalie Janssen
Watch now
30
Whisperie
Esther Laarman
Watch now
31
Porter Junior Z
Tyler Mckee
Watch now
32
Cunotaire V
Ellen Zwijnenberg
Watch now
33
Dahlan
Wendy Veldman
Watch now
34
Chico
Remco Been
Watch now
35
Willem D'eerste
Wendy Timmers
Watch now
35
Willem D'eerste
Wendy Timmers
Watch now
36
Iceberg
Daniel Lokerse
Watch now
37
Heldia
Kevin Beerse
Watch now
39
Zamba P.
Sandra van den Outenaar
Watch now
40
Don Way
Rieanne Burgwal
Watch now
41
El Diablo
Janet Holmberg
Watch now
42
Chanel
Coen van Haarst
Watch now
43
Van Damme
Nikki Nijenkamp
Watch now
Diablo
Watch now
45
Darcey Mbf
Steven Veldhuis
Watch now
46
Aranka Van De Zuuthoeve
Joukje Laarman
Watch now
47
Dymendy
Gerbert te Koppele
Watch now
17
Zaraja
Roy Christenhusz
Watch now

Jump-off

award ceremony

Competition Part 2

1
Donnalier HS
Numero Uno
Fred van Straaten
Watch now
2
Alcantara
Canturo
Wesley Mulder
Watch now
3
Goofy
Cantos
Laura Spekenbrink
Watch now
4
Cosmo Z
Chellano Z
Polina Prigozhina
Watch now
5
Eurol Lubricants Hannover
Embassy I
Kirby Nijenkamp
Watch now
6
San Marco Z
Santiago
Jeroen Meppelink
Watch now
7
Carabelanomia
Acolino
Pim Mulder
Watch now
8
Diablo
Clinton
Jens Wawrauschek
Watch now
10
Diesel
Kashmir Van Schuttershof
Martine Dimmendaal-Kempkes
Watch now
12
Sundance
Padinus
Emiel Richter
Watch now
13
Duveltje B
Canturano
Pia Brinkman
Watch now
14
Por Ti Sere
Jacorde
Nathalie Klaas
Watch now
11
Cindy
Crawford
Gert Jan Bruggink
Watch now
16
Sombrero
Julio Mariner
Kristien Hampsink
Watch now
18
Ciranka H
Lord Z
Konstantien Voronov
Watch now
19
Charley
Calido I
Don Willemsen
Watch now
20
Son Of Kigali
Kigali
Lianne Hesselink-Oude Wesselink
Watch now
22
Cendence S&k
Lord Z
Jasmijn Kloet
Watch now
23
Deauville
Numero Uno
Henri Stegeman
Watch now
24
Binja
Colandro
Hilde Woudstra
Watch now
25
Agono
Tolano 't Riethof
Maud Wiefferink
Watch now
27
Kashmira Z
Kashmir Van Schuttershof
Wesley Mulder
Watch now
30
Dhalita M
No Limit
Fred van Straaten
Watch now
28
Bella Diva RB M
Indorado
Beaudine Hollemans
Watch now
29
Macrider Cugano M
Colandro
Linda Rijken
Watch now
30
Dhalita M
No Limit
Fred van Straaten
Watch now
31
Cayetano M M
Flipper D'elle
Marit Braamhaar
Watch now
32
Daily Pleasure - M Hannoveraan
Drosselklang II
Abdulaziz Saleh Alhagbani
Watch now
33
Okilitius M
Polina Prigozhina
Watch now
34
Eurol Lubricants Kenzo M
Pacific
Kirby Nijenkamp
Watch now
35
Doedoe Lala M
Lucky Boy
Jeroen Meppelink
Watch now
36
Landino G M
Lancer III
Gabriella Reutter
Watch now
37
Clever M
Quasimodo Z
Pim Mulder
Watch now
39
Cheeminee
Lupicor
Martine Dimmendaal-Kempkes
Watch now
39
Cheeminee
Lupicor
Martine Dimmendaal-Kempkes
Watch now
40
Delliebanta
Calvino Z
Joey Lansink
Watch now
42
Dakota Van Het Schuttershof
Darco
Gert Jan Bruggink
Watch now
43
Zisinaa
Corland
Nina Van De Brug
Watch now
44
Cambell
NummeroUno
Amke Bekhuis
Watch now
45
Dukendy
Padinus
Thomas Krone
Watch now
46
Dinanda
Quasimodo Z
Linda Rijken
Watch now

Jump-off Part 2

award ceremony

Competition Part 3

Jump-off Part 3

award ceremony