Int. Prüfung Mittlere Tour - Six Bars / Preis der Spirella s.a., Embrach

Competition Part 1

248
COLINA
Cambridge X Tin Rocco
HEED,Linda
Watch now
100
VIVACE
Darco X Gold Sky
HENDRIX,Michel
Watch now
149
LA TOJA II
Landrebell X Marocain
FRICKER,Alexandra
Watch now
217
Rock'n Roll 18
Rockwell X Pilot X Perlit
SORG,Corina
Watch now
11
OVATION
Rapal I X Argentan
DA SILVA,Arthur Gustavo
Watch now
146
PANDOER III
Calvados X Ulft
FREIMÜLLER,Melanie
Watch now
136
KAISER DE QUESNOY
Adelfos X St.Brendan
ESTERMANN,Paul
Watch now
7
CASSANDRA 6
Cashman X Singular Joker
RASKIN,Rob
Watch now
40
PRESTO
Peter pan X G. Ramiro Z
EL ZOGHBY,Karim
Watch now
190
UNATO
Orlando X Peter Pan
RHYNER,Sabrina
Watch now
229
SANTOS XL
Corland X Concorde
WETTSTEIN,Ernst
Watch now
122
BMC VAYOM
Castor X Utrillo
STENFERT,Jürgen
Watch now
63
Cabalero 7
Carry X Caretino X Raimond
KRIEG,Andreas
Watch now
197
Clüver
Candillo X Cantus X Wahnfried
RUTSCHI,Niklaus
Watch now
194
LOOPS DE BATILLY
Concorde X Jalisco B
RUFLIN,Reto
Watch now
17
BUFERO VAN HET PANISHOF
Parco X Polidiktus vd Helle
DEMEERSMAN,Dirk
Watch now
233
Cool-Man 2
Carthago X Zarewitsch xx X Raimondo
WETTSTEIN,Simone
Watch now
35
PABLIS
Karthago X Randel Z
SAID,Abdel
Watch now
70
Capitano's Boy
C-Indoctro X Balder X Zeoliet
MARSCHALL,Marcel
Watch now
224
UDEL
Voltaire X Indoctro
SPRUNGER,Janika
Watch now
164
LUNAYA CH
Nithard
LAUBER,Stefanie
Watch now
72
LIBERTINO II
Landgraf I X Constanz
SCHILL,Alexander
Watch now
179
ARIANE VAN DE BERKENEN
Capucino v Berkenbroek X Fortuin Z
MÜLLER,Manfred
Watch now
116
VIOLA VH SMISHOF
Darco X Bon Ami
SMITS,Edwin
Watch now
31
BELLE
Toulon X Capital
VLEMMIX,Jan
Watch now
175
LEA C
Cassini
MELLIGER,Willi
Watch now
21
BMC SARINA
Larino X Burggraaf
GIELEN,Kevin
Watch now
84
BOLERO VAN'T HEIKE
Polidiktus vd Helle X Major dela Cour
RYAN,Thomas
Watch now

Competition Part 2

248
COLINA
Cambridge X Tin Rocco
HEED,Linda
Watch now
149
LA TOJA II
Landrebell X Marocain
FRICKER,Alexandra
Watch now
217
Rock'n Roll 18
Rockwell X Pilot X Perlit
SORG,Corina
Watch now
11
OVATION
Rapal I X Argentan
DA SILVA,Arthur Gustavo
Watch now
146
PANDOER III
Calvados X Ulft
FREIMÜLLER,Melanie
Watch now
136
KAISER DE QUESNOY
Adelfos X St.Brendan
ESTERMANN,Paul
Watch now
7
CASSANDRA 6
Cashman X Singular Joker
RASKIN,Rob
Watch now
40
PRESTO
Peter pan X G. Ramiro Z
EL ZOGHBY,Karim
Watch now
190
UNATO
Orlando X Peter Pan
RHYNER,Sabrina
Watch now
229
SANTOS XL
Corland X Concorde
WETTSTEIN,Ernst
Watch now
122
BMC VAYOM
Castor X Utrillo
STENFERT,Jürgen
Watch now
63
Cabalero 7
Carry X Caretino X Raimond
KRIEG,Andreas
Watch now
197
Clüver
Candillo X Cantus X Wahnfried
RUTSCHI,Niklaus
Watch now
194
LOOPS DE BATILLY
Concorde X Jalisco B
RUFLIN,Reto
Watch now
17
BUFERO VAN HET PANISHOF
Parco X Polidiktus vd Helle
DEMEERSMAN,Dirk
Watch now
233
Cool-Man 2
Carthago X Zarewitsch xx X Raimondo
WETTSTEIN,Simone
Watch now
35
PABLIS
Karthago X Randel Z
SAID,Abdel
Watch now
70
Capitano's Boy
C-Indoctro X Balder X Zeoliet
MARSCHALL,Marcel
Watch now
224
UDEL
Voltaire X Indoctro
SPRUNGER,Janika
Watch now
164
LUNAYA CH
Nithard
LAUBER,Stefanie
Watch now
72
LIBERTINO II
Landgraf I X Constanz
SCHILL,Alexander
Watch now
72
LIBERTINO II
Landgraf I X Constanz
SCHILL,Alexander
Watch now
179
ARIANE VAN DE BERKENEN
Capucino v Berkenbroek X Fortuin Z
MÜLLER,Manfred
Watch now
116
VIOLA VH SMISHOF
Darco X Bon Ami
SMITS,Edwin
Watch now
31
BELLE
Toulon X Capital
VLEMMIX,Jan
Watch now
175
LEA C
Cassini
MELLIGER,Willi
Watch now
21
BMC SARINA
Larino X Burggraaf
GIELEN,Kevin
Watch now
84
BOLERO VAN'T HEIKE
Polidiktus vd Helle X Major dela Cour
RYAN,Thomas
Watch now

Competition Part 3

Competition Part 4

Competition Part 5

award ceremony

Interview with the winner