CSI U25 A – Zweiphasenspringprüfung (1,35 m) /

Competition

250
Baghlin
Aerline H X Chapman
Wahlgren,Josephine
Watch now
142
Louis 238
Lancer II X Pilot X Salut
Schulze Niehues,Jan Andre
Watch now
161
Quichotte 2
Quattro B X Cartusch X Landadel
Brüggemann,Felix
Watch now
239
Casillas 2
Colman X Lordship X Corleone
Schröder,Monique
Watch now
134
Lercas
Lerano X Cor de la Bryere X Colorado
Mund,Nicoline
Watch now
187
Speik
Stolzenberg X Raphael X Goldloewe
Fuge Barrachina,Anna Marie
Watch now
15
Balouna Windana
Balou du Rouet X Landfriese II X Domino
Makowei,Philipp
Watch now
8
Apanatschi 90
Casall X Alcatraz X Sable Skinflint xx
Potthoff,Alexander
Watch now
128
Landy 14
Lissabon X Rubinstein I X Weltmeister
Fritzsche,Maureen
Watch now
231
Grundig Baltimore
Chellano Z X Wiensender
Tebbel,Justine
Watch now
262
Cabriolet 2
Camaro M X Landlord X Lane Court xx
Svensson,Ida
Watch now
205
Zico VDM
C-Indoctro X Rabiat Z
Stegemann,Friederike
Watch now
154
Potthoff's Cashmir
Carbano X Lord X Marlon xx
Potthoff,Alina-Noel
Watch now
147
Margareta 3
Istafan X Amati
Miesner,Annabell
Watch now
159
Quadriga 19
Quidam's Rubin X Watzmann X Perser xx
Feldmann,Manuel
Watch now
116
Goshawk
Graf Top X Akzent I X Gepard
Staack,Frederike
Watch now
52
Cat Buffy 2
Converter X Continue X Dynamo
Hoppe,Andrea
Watch now
180
Sensation's Boy
Stakkato X Graf Grannus X Werther
Hebbel,Chantal
Watch now
246
Cool Classic 7
Colman X Barnaul xx X Ronald
Barzaghi,Lorenzo
Watch now
225
Certain Zero
Cartani X Caproni X Lennon
Boer,Paula de
Watch now
56
Cevin Costner
Chico's Boy X Calvin X Leuthen I
Sprehe,Josef-Jonas
Watch now
72
Cinsey
Contendro I X For Pleasure X Akzent I
Klaphake,Laura
Watch now
75
Clair 10
Couleur-Rubin X Ritual X Goldstein
Vaske,Henry
Watch now
281
Golden Hawk
V. Vigo d'Arsouilles
Nordh,Stephanie
Watch now
87
Condor Blue
Chacco-Blue X Solar X Adriano
Delfs,Henry
Watch now
136
Lilly-Fee 2
Love and Jump X Last Liberty X Grandeur
Stolmeijer,Kathrin
Watch now
65
Chekandino
Contender X Quidam de Revel X Lord
Klatte,Victoria
Watch now
42
Carving's Girl
Carving X Larenco X Grossadmiral
Bölle,Patrick
Watch now
103
Corona 81
Cordalme Z X Tin Rocco X Ehrenfels P.B.
Paganetty,Nele
Watch now
177
Ringo Starr 7
Ragazzo X Weltmeyer X Bolero
Bölle,Philip
Watch now
86
Con Way
Con Air X Lavaletto X Alcatraz
Brinkmann,Marius
Watch now
172
Quintana de Capitol
Quidamo X Con Capitol X Ferragamo
Nielsen,Denis
Watch now
251
Silver Moon 20
Stolzenberg X Athletico X Goldfasan
Wahlgren,Josephine
Watch now
204
Zaricello
Caricello X C-Indoctro
Baumann,Rene
Watch now
107
Credo's Jumper
Aquilino X Woerth X Uredo
Schulze Niehues,Jan Andre
Watch now
101
Corio Star
Coriolan X Alme Star X Grandduell
Brüggemann,Felix
Watch now
185
Soxx
Saccor X Askari X Jupiter II
Mund,Nicoline
Watch now

award ceremony