SPORT 1 - CSI3* jumping competition in two phases 1.40m /

Competition

1
Hestia
Fredrik B. Seim
Watch now
2
Out Standing Lucas ES
Camaro M
Rikke Budsberg
Watch now
3
Con Tempi
Cassini I
Jens Fredricson
Watch now
4
Hendriek
Indoctro
Lea Fondevik Syversen
Watch now
5
Vahorn
Matterhorn
Anette Ringnes
Watch now
6
Got To Give CC
Orlando
Roberto Cristofoletti
Watch now
7
Arakorn
Cantos
Geir Gulliksen
Watch now
8
Quintano
Quality Time TN
Thomas Ryan
Watch now
9
Edeka's La Vue
Ludwig Von Bayern
Veronika Gylthe
Watch now
10
Boleybawn Aasha
Dignified Van'T Zorgvliet
Mira Oliva Høidal
Watch now
11
Great Kenney
Mylord Carthago*HN
Fredrik Spetz
Watch now
12
Eracantos
Cantos
Victoria Gulliksen
Watch now
13
Kleine Cherie
Synne Marit Eide
Watch now
14
Hennie Ask
Favorit Ask
Mikkeline Zurhaar - Birkeland
Watch now
15
Genetic-Loma II SB
Con Polydor
Sindre Svepstad
Watch now
16
Chidame Z
Chippendale Z
Pius Schwizer
Watch now
17
Clooney II
Clarimo
Pål Flam
Watch now
18
Grasshopper
Quality Time TN
Oda Charlotte Lyngvaer
Watch now
19
C'Est Moi
Verdi
Cathrine Jerring
Watch now
20
Violetta D
Quinar
Ingrid Gjelsten
Watch now
21
Gran Canyon Van HD
Cartani
Jur Vrieling
Watch now
22
General van de Nachtegaele
Cum Laude Z
Patrick Sande
Watch now
23
Niaras Stb Boy I Z
Nabab de Reve
Solveig Fotland Newermann
Watch now
24
Hermes
Chopin van het Moleneind
Julie Bergem
Watch now
25
Skjerabergs Larkin
Ladiesdream
Mikkel Flam
Watch now
26
Karmen Raa
Martine Mariero Moe
Watch now
27
Dion
Lupicor
Tonje Heitmann Eide
Watch now
28
Elle Dorado
Quasimodo Z
Ada Alette Braaten Johnsen
Watch now
29
Lacroix
Marius Claudius
Linnea Ericsson-Carey
Watch now
30
Chaccarino
Chacco-Blue
Nick Benterman
Watch now
31
Justin Beaber EM
Bøgegaarden's Graf's Stakkato
Amalie Hegre
Watch now
32
Cassiopeia 119
Cellestial
Maureen Bonder
Watch now
33
Cavall
Casall
Karina Hovland
Watch now
34
Clarkes Ferro
S Creevagh Ferro Ex Siebe
Maria Louise Kingsrød
Watch now
35
Eurostar
Namelus R
Kit Møller Pedersen
Watch now
36
Fiana
Boss
Sofia Kroon
Watch now
37
Cruzeiro
Caitano
Po-Hsiang Huang
Watch now
38
Happy Days
Benedikte Serigstad Endresen
Watch now
39
Vernisage
Valentino
Alexandra Eriksson
Watch now
40
Bon Jovi In Live
l'Arc de Triomphe*Bois Margot
Kevin Staut
Watch now
41
Zip
Numero Uno
Linda Feldt-Sköld
Watch now
42
Fleur
Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
Rebekka Lie Hafskjold
Watch now
43
Decaday
Casantos
Mille Malene Gjermundsen
Watch now
44
Huckleberry Blue
VDL Zirocco Blue
Sebastian Langeland
Watch now
45
Cascara RN
Cancara
Selma Hammarström
Watch now
46
Calafrieda
Canto 16
Harry Allen
Watch now
47
Emmylou
Billy Mexico
Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen
Watch now
48
Captain Sparrow 5
Cormint
Ingemar Hammarström
Watch now
49
Lucky Silvana Z
L.Silver Joter Z
Erica Swartz
Watch now
50
Estolga
Toulon
Mathilde Kristine Kalland
Watch now
51
Speik
Stolzenberg
Karoline Torsvik Nielsen
Watch now
52
Gravin Trojka S
Zirocco Blue VDL
Henk van de Pol
Watch now

award ceremony