CSIYH1* Table A against the clock - 1.30m 7yo /

Competition Part 1

195
Django de Paulanne
Untouchable X Diamant de Semilly
Thomas Whitaker
Watch now
241
Ibalio H
Aurore Christen
Watch now
250
Hurricane DB
Elvis Ter Putte X Clinton
Juan Carlos Garcia
Watch now
259
Nikka Vd Bisschop
Emerol Nop X Nabab de Reve
Emma Stoker
Watch now
238
Non Limit Von Rocherath
Nonstop X Leader ‘M’
Dorien Theybers
Watch now
291
Iolita
Ukato X Warrant
Cecilie Hatteland
Watch now
470
Curios Vdcq Z
Centurio 22 X Quistello
Harry Allen
Watch now
458
New Hope Van 'T Streyehof
Emerald van het Ruytershof X Wandor van de Mispelaere
Kevin Hollevoet
Watch now
464
Tiamo Z
Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve X Grand Canyon
Katrin Eckermann
Watch now
121
Ivysinaa
Labor's VDL Indorado X Indoctro
Megan Laseur
Watch now
130
Inspiration
Biscayo X Hors La Loi II
Conor Drain
Watch now
141
Nikita du Roton
Elvis Ter Putte X Chippendale Z
Margareth Eikner
Watch now
335
Ice Cream
Blend X Andiamo Z
Martina Riesel
Watch now
342
Dexter
Oleksandr Prodan
Watch now
355
Ilian Solier
Montender 2
Michael Greeve
Watch now
373
Francis 146
Cellestial X Cartani
Elizabeth Bates
Watch now
381
Exel van de Achterhoek Z
Echo Van T Spieveld X Wandor van de Mispelaere
Jana Wargers
Watch now
395
Naf Naf van de Bisschop
Echo Vant Spielveld X Papillon Rouge
Isabell Bengtsson
Watch now
397
Daytona de Vains
Telstar de La Pomme X Quidam de Revel
Charlene Bastone
Watch now
417
Neon Van'T Bisthof
Triomphe de Riverland X Ogano Sitte
Evie Buller
Watch now
423
Donna Sion
Don Diarado X Sion
Angela Thompson
Watch now
431
Ibeau Smh
Quasimodo Z X Tygo
Joy Lammers
Watch now
435
Imperial V
Sofia Majorova
Watch now
437
Iwan
Glasgow vh Merelsnest X Wolfgang
Mark Martens
Watch now
467
Harthago van het Bellehof
Ugano Sitte (E.T.) X Nagano
Sofia Westborg
Watch now
112
Chubakko
Connor 48 X Colman
Christian Kukuk
Watch now
123
Iago K Zaness
Zavall VDL X Aerobic TN
Annelies Vorsselmans
Watch now
144
I Have No Name
Durango VDL X Tangelo Vd Zuuthoeve
Jelmer Hoekstra
Watch now
144
I Have No Name
Durango VDL X Tangelo Vd Zuuthoeve
Jelmer Hoekstra
Watch now
161
Tako Dilait
Tailormade Diarado's Boy X Levantos I
Abdurakhmon Abdullaev
Watch now
167
Nathan VB
Javaro X Chin Chin
Perry Geryl
Watch now
174
Londra Dell'Oxer
Toulon X Chellano
Antonio Alfonso
Watch now
188
Nora de Mariposa
Elvis Ter Putte X Berlin (Ex Caspar)210274394
Thibault Destrebecq
Watch now
214
Live'N Love EG
Cardento 933 X Everest
Erica Swartz
Watch now
220
Iceman B SFN
Mylord Carthago*HN X Corland
Sjaak Sleiderink
Watch now
267
Tinky Girl des Rosiers Z
Tinka's Boy X Carthago Z
Nathan Budd
Watch now
279
Candy Girl
Egor Shchibrik
Watch now
287
Ilana
Chacco Blue X Lupicor
Philipp Weishaupt
Watch now
312
Dastann des Meulieres
Quick Star X Nabab de Reve
Rachel Steffen
Watch now
318
Bellona Olympic Z
Bonaparte Z X Champion du Lys
Annika Axelsson
Watch now
194
Clever Boy Jun.
Cordess 2
Thomas Whitaker
Watch now
240
Hity du Bosquetiau
Vagabond de La Pomme X Darco
Aurore Christen
Watch now
249
Hurlevent DB
Copin van de Broy X Diamant de Semilly
Juan Carlos Garcia
Watch now
258
Newberry Balia NL
Emerald X Vincenzo
Emma Stoker
Watch now
290
Dalakann de Bremoy
Cecilie Hatteland
Watch now
338
Italy Hdh
Cream On Top
Harry Allen
Watch now
455
Athina Louise
Arko III X Ugano Sitte
Kevin Hollevoet
Watch now
460
Cala Mandia
Capistrano 2 X Valentino 240
Katrin Eckermann
Watch now
120
It's A Walk In The Park
Numero Uno X Lbh Calvados
Megan Laseur
Watch now
129
Imagine
Cassini Gold X Lord Z
Conor Drain
Watch now
139
Bingo des Sequoias Z
Balou du Rouet X Kannan
Margareth Eikner
Watch now
406
Indy
Chacco Blue X Contara
Ivo Biessen
Watch now

award ceremony