CSI1* 1.20m/1.25m two phases special /

Competition Part 1

43
Desteny
Karandasj
Margot Norder
Watch now
50
Galiandra
Quality Time TN
Robbin Robijn
Watch now
41
Ireland
Corland
Larissa Molenkamp
Watch now
35
Boy Baloubet M Z
Baloubet du Rouet
Minka Haverkamp
Watch now
55
Antrax D'amas Ad Z
Asca Z
Lars Slagter
Watch now
27
Deniro
Harley VDL
Hylke De Jong
Watch now
12
San Siro
Balou Du Rouet
Julia Almeback
Watch now
14
Cento Blue
Centsadel
Ellinor Liwing
Watch now
37
Coberlina Z
Casimo
Annelinde Hoving
Watch now
25
Jolene Cjs
Zirocco Blue
Nicole Botma
Watch now
63
It's A Pracht VDL
VDL Zirocco Blue
Gert van den Hof
Watch now
70
Irco Blue
Zirocco Blue
Rianne Visscher
Watch now
1
Cit Fisto
Cristo 5
Weijie Zeng
Watch now
10
Monte Carlos
Temple Claudius
Sally Hopkinson
Watch now
11
Crawall 2
Clarimo
Mirae Jang
Watch now
60
PMF/2JOIN Jubilee
Zirocco Blue VDL
Suzanne Tepper
Watch now
18
De Luett 2
Casall
Clarissa Crotta
Watch now
74
KM Dollards Gwen Stefani
Glasgow van Het Merelsnes
Jur Vrieling
Watch now
39
D' Aganix 2000 Z
Dominator 2000 Z
Michael Korompis
Watch now
52
Figaro S
Carthino Z
Anthony Schreinemachers
Watch now
33
Opium JW van de Moerhoeve
Kannan
Willem Greve
Watch now
23
Idara
Eldorado van de Zeshoek
Tom Brinkman
Watch now
45
Invincible
Sven Peters
Watch now
64
Il Cavallo V L
Callahan Vdl
Daan van Geel
Watch now
68
After Pleasure Toltien
For Pleasure
Hilde Veenstra
Watch now
31
Quentchen-Glück
Quinta Real
Cristina Friedrich
Watch now
21
Viva Vinio Z
Vigo D' Arsouilles STX
Anne Bakker
Watch now
56
Royal Blue
Chacco-Blue
Lars Slagter
Watch now
13
Elika
Colman
Rolf-G”ran Bengtsson
Watch now
181
Joel
Hylke De Jong
Watch now
34
Contender
Up To Date
Minka Haverkamp
Watch now
40
Zenyatte
Quality Time TN
Lysanne Kruizinga
Watch now
58
Duco Z
Dakar TN
Herman Smit
Watch now

Competition Part 2

32
Django Beer M
Ilmeo
Merel Murris
Watch now
77
Desiree
Landos
Naomi Muller
Watch now
44
Good luck
Numero Uno
Job Oldenziel
Watch now
17
Denver
L' Esprit
Samantha Alexis Mackenzie
Watch now
7
Ogano
Ogano Sitte
Hendrik Sosath
Watch now
30
Impire N.
Empire N
Age Flapper
Watch now
49
Ifrieda w
Zambesi
Chantal Regter
Watch now
75
Isar
VDL Zirocco Blue
Jose Woldring
Watch now
2
Van Dejk
Verdi TN
Josephine Boegh
Watch now
3
Moellgaards Comtesse
Corratus
Kit Moller Pedersen
Watch now
4
Harrera
Namuelus R
Ikram Abdelrahman
Watch now
5
Lilly M
Numero Uno
Jasper Kools
Watch now
6
Chuck 50
Clarimo
Karl-Heinz Markus
Watch now
24
Jdazanula-N
Carembar De Muze
Nicole Botma
Watch now
9
Golden Boy
Cardento
James Robert Billington
Watch now
19
VDL Nikita van de Leeuwer
Zavall VDL
Alex David Gill
Watch now
16
Tailormade Cabluevara PS
Catapult 7
Karin Martinsen
Watch now
22
Djakarta Du Reve
Action Breaker
Remco Been
Watch now
38
Zeppe Blue
Zirocco Blue VDL
Niels Kersten
Watch now
46
Iepje
Zambesi
Sven Peters
Watch now
51
Hortensia-H
Unaniem
Tom Schellekens
Watch now
53
Glock's Novellist
Carrera VDL
Gerco Schroder
Watch now
57
Famelusi
Kannan
Marriet Smit-Hoekstra
Watch now
59
Ivoor
Eldorado van de Zeshoek
Eric Ten Cate
Watch now
62
Ibiza Z
I'm Special de Muze
Mel Thijssen
Watch now
66
El Clarimo
Clarimo
Amber van Marle
Watch now
69
Ido W
Carambole
Steven Veldhuis
Watch now
72
Calgary 56
Carinjo
Thijmen Vos
Watch now
42
Hiarma
Ultimo
Pim Mulder
Watch now
78
Gunther
Baltic VDL
Naomi Muller
Watch now
54
Irene
Numero Uno
Beau Schuttelaar
Watch now
26
Irma E
El Primero
Lennard de Boer
Watch now
61
Hilton
Mr.. Blue
Leon Thijssen
Watch now
76
Ike
Cream On Top
Albert Zoer
Watch now
71
Galve
Chellthago Z
Rianne Visscher
Watch now
20
Habibi de la reine
Nabab de Reve
Anne Bakker
Watch now
47
Esprit De Pomme
Berlin
Yfke Priem
Watch now
29
Jacoba Stud Imosa
Biscayo
Jorinde Dolfijn
Watch now
277
Etoulon Vdl
Toulon
Jur Vrieling
Watch now
168
Daimond
Ukato
Thomas Gangl
Watch now
67
Homer van T&L Z
Houston
Gerrit Veenstra
Watch now
8
Casino Grande
Casino Berlin
Hendrik Sosath
Watch now

award ceremony