Preis der A.S.I. Wirtschaftsberatung AG - Jumping competition class S** with jump-off Winning price Medium Tour /

Competition Part 1

1070
Queen of Jump 3
Quipeggio X Barring
Weishaupt, Reto
Watch now
981
Miss Balou
Balou du Rouet X Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows
Hagemann, Michael
Watch now
1390
Garfield
Chellthago Z X Numero Uno
Müller, Caroline
Watch now
470
Corrida 19
Canturo X Corrado I
Janßen, Matthias
Watch now
1472
Vescovino
Valentino X Fly High I
Fallenberg, Sönke
Watch now
1510
DG Legend JO
Ustinov
Lüthi, Kaya
Watch now
1314
Valentin 130
Valentino X Stakkato
Lahmann, Daniel
Watch now
462
Cornelius 29
Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Dinard L X Rodney
Brinck, Vera
Watch now
1476
Caruso 587
Contagio X For Pleasure X Dynamique
Lee, Kyujin
Watch now
283
Cayles
Casall X Lord Inci Pit X Rebel Z I
Founta, Georgia
Watch now
1421
Diathago 3
Diamant de Semilly X Carthago
Weber, Lara
Watch now
1052
Qimba Rubin
Quidam's Rubin X Grandero
Wormstall, Jan
Watch now
292
Celina 218
Cellestial X Lordanos
Osterhoff, Zoe
Watch now
1457
La Luna Hidalgo J&F
Cabrio vd Heffinck
Thomas, Gilles
Watch now
1496
For Your Pleasure WM
For Pleasure X Polydor
Mulder, Wesley
Watch now
1504
Snotty 2
Clearway X Corrado I
Beletsky, Vladimir
Watch now
369
Clarence S
Canto 16 X Levisto
Brosswitz, Michel
Watch now
26
Ambrosio d'Alcy
Cabdula du Tillard X Calvaro Z
Lemmer, Oliver
Watch now
156
Call me Baby Blue
Chacco-Blue X Drosselklang II X Akzent I
Hoppe, Paweena
Watch now
782
Galmé
Diamant de Semilly X Heartbreaker
Reinacher, Greta
Watch now
396
Coleen 23
Clinton II X Fleurop X Foxtrott
Stieborsky, Pia
Watch now
1459
QP Castellane
Casall X Contender
Vereecke, Andres
Watch now
1081
Quintana Roo 2
Quintero X Cardino X Lavall II
Ehning, Johannes
Watch now

Competition Part 2

515
Dakota 420
Ustinov X Caretino
Rüder, Hans-Thorben
Watch now
266
Cassios Carlo
Brocks, Karl jun.
Watch now
746
Forestville DB
Cornet Fever X Landor S
Volmer, Lars
Watch now
1184
Sally 708
Stakkato X Couleur-Rubin X Acord II
Dowe, Hendrik
Watch now
635
ECL Corvo
Coronas X Lordanos X Achill-Libero H
Griese, Henrik
Watch now
969
Ma Petite 29
Montendro I X Pit I X Gottward
Sparwel, Alina
Watch now
1462
Donna vd Windeweg Z
Diamant de Semilly X C Indoctro
Vereecke, Koen
Watch now
924
Limbo W
Limbus X Candillo X Calypso I
Feldmann, Manuel
Watch now
649
Emmely
Indorado X Heartbreker
Müller, Kathrin
Watch now
1013
Number One B
Numero Uno X Dinard L X Pilot
Göhlfennen, Jannes
Watch now
780
Gabby Kalakaua
Balou du Rouet X Grosso Z X Capitol II
Otte-Wiese, Klaus
Watch now
1408
Addison 11
Caspar X Quick Star
Dijks, Nuri
Watch now
333
Chico Bonito
Chacco-Blue X Burggraaf
Rieskamp-Goedeking, Tim
Watch now
417
Conceana Ps
CONTHARGOS X CENTADEL
Bettendorf, Victor
Watch now
328
Chevalier de Blue
Chacco-Blue X Capitol I
Ripploh, Paul
Watch now
221
Carla 179
Califax X Lord Weingard X Acord II
Haßmann, Felix
Watch now
80
Baynounah FBH
Numero Uno X Grannus
Nieberg, Gerrit
Watch now
1400
Calina 116
Chippendale Z X Garmisch
Essen, Katharina von
Watch now
1386
Bordeaux 31
Balous Bellini X Rodney
Gripshöver, Lutz
Watch now
300
Chaccomio M
Chaccomo X Cordalme Z
Knorren, Frederik
Watch now
919
Lifestyle 66
X Carolus I X Calvados I
Merschformann, Markus
Watch now
1363
KRETA VAN PAEMEL
NUMERO UNO X CICERO Z VAN PAEMEL
Kuck, Thomas
Watch now
1400
Calina 116
Chippendale Z X Garmisch
Essen, Katharina von
Watch now

Jump-off

award ceremony