Prize of Grand Hotel Les Trois Rois - 1,50m /

Competition

196
Clintrexo Z
Clintissimo Z X Rex Z
Ahlmann, Christian
Watch now
105
Ilusionata van´T Meulenhof
Lord Z X Carthago
Bruynseels, Niels
Watch now
155
Cheldon
Chacco-Blue X Baloubet du Rouet
Lindelöw, Douglas
Watch now
158
Sterrehof´s Edinus
Padinus X Columbus
Houtzager, Marc
Watch now
159
Dm Jacqmotte
Toulon X Indoctro
Vermeir, Wilm
Watch now
164
Escoffier
Lord Z X Numero Uno
Schnieper, Barbara
Watch now
167
VARENNES DU BREUIL
JARNAC X FETICHE DU PAS
Leprevost, Penelope
Watch now
170
Stagenta
Stakkatol X Cento X Silvio I
Reich, Pia
Watch now
172
Chica B Z
Canturano X Berlin
Fuchs, Martin
Watch now
176
COQUIN DE COQUERIE Z
Brash, Scott
Watch now
177
Cornetta 13
Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Conway X Grannus
Rhomberg, Christian
Watch now
183
Teavanta Ii C Z
Treasure X Ahorn
Covarrubias, Agustin
Watch now
184
Castleforbes Talitha
Cardenio X Baloubet Du Rouet
Bost, Roger Yves
Watch now
189
Vauban Du Trio
Nervoso X Desir Du Chateau
Zorzi, Alberto
Watch now
193
Carpe Diem DV Z
Contact vd Heffinck X Orlando
Devos, Pieter
Watch now
199
Cornet MM
Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Gralshüter X Pilot
Jufer, Alain
Watch now
202
JACK VAN HET DENNEHOF
TOULON X QUIDAM DE REVEL
O'Neill, Gerard
Watch now
205
Edinburgh
Vleut X Darco
van der Vleuten, Maikel
Watch now
210
JET RUN
CHACCO-BLUE X ROBIN II Z
Alvarez Moya, Sergio
Watch now
215
Arko Junior Pms
Arko III X Harras
Dreher, Hans-Dieter
Watch now
218
Casanova de L' Herse
Ugano Sitte X Kashmir van Schuttershof
Mathy, Francois Jr
Watch now
226
Queeletta
Quality X Landor S
Epaillard, Julien
Watch now
228
Best Boy
Contagio X Sunrise
von Eckermann, Henrik
Watch now
233
Douglass Chavannais
Cicero Z X Ogano Sitte
Züger, Annina
Watch now
234
Diplomat
Kasmir van Schuttershof X Darco
Bologni, Filippo Marco
Watch now
239
Kriskras DV
Bles, Bart
Watch now
241
Kiana van het Herdershof
Toulon X Lys De Darmen
Deusser, Daniel
Watch now
244
Victorio des Grez
Nabab de Reve X laudanum
Richard Philips, Jane
Watch now
246
Eros
Querlybet Hero X Forever
Robert, Olivier
Watch now
100
Prestige Kalone
Potter du Manaou X Veloce de Favi
Rozier, Philippe
Watch now
108
Jolie v. Molenhof
Nabab de Reve X Couleur Rubin
Muff, Werner
Watch now
110
GC Chopin's Bushi
Contendro II X Nairobi
Lynch, Denis
Watch now
115
Ulysse Des Forets
Col Canto X Le Tot De Semilly
Guerdat, Steve
Watch now
119
Vancouver Dreams
Valentino X Stakkato X Pit I
Kühner, Max
Watch now
124
fischerChelsea
Check In X Argent X Cordes-Boy-Vz
Jung, Michael
Watch now
127
Quatro Rubin
QUINTENDER X COULEUR-RUBIN
Schwizer, Pius
Watch now
129
Delvaux
Chacco Blue X Lancer II
Emmen, Kim
Watch now
134
AK's Courage
Chepetto C X Lennon 5
Balsiger, Bryan
Watch now
140
Kingston van het Eikenhof
Epleaser Van T Heike X Alexis Z
Gaudiano, Emanuele
Watch now
143
Visconti du Telman
Toulon (be) BWP X Dollar du Murier
Staut, Kevin
Watch now
148
Mill Creek Filippa K
For Contest X Dynast
Ehning, Marcus
Watch now
149
Miebello
Flyinge Quite Easy 958 X Cardento 933
McAuley, Mark
Watch now
151
Agatha D Ecaussinnes
Schilling X Lys de Darmen
Röthlisberger, Marc
Watch now

award ceremony