Nations Cup - Int. Jumping Competition in two rounds (160cm) /

Competition Part 1

Hendrik-Jan Schuttert
54
Expensive
Unaniem X Karandasj
Watch now
Max Thirouin
101
Utopie Villelongue
Mylord Carthago*HN X Calypso d'Herbiers
Watch now
Filippo Marco Bologni
170
Sedik Milano Quilazio
Quidamderevel X Calato
Watch now
Karim Elzoghby
157
Crocket W
Douglas X Indoctro
Watch now
Alberto Marquez Galobardes
30
Ucello Massuere
Cassini II X Galoubet A
Watch now
Markus Brinkmann
222
Pikeur Dylon
Diamant de Semilly SF X Carry
Watch now
Bruce Goodin
181
Backatorps Danny V
Quasimodo Z X Lupicor
Watch now
Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida
141
Gb Celine
Cardento 933 X Concorde
Watch now
Marcus Westergren
93
Calmere
Callahan VDL X Quincy (Omni Star)
Watch now
Lisa Nooren
183
VDL Groep Sabech d'HA
Qredo de Paulstra X Talent Platiere
Watch now
Manuel Gonzalez Dufrane
177
Hortensia van de Leeuwerk
Corland X Argeninus
Watch now
David Simpson
122
Gentlemen vh Veldhof
Quite Easy I X Calido I
Watch now
Joseph Clayton
134
Carreau Of Greenhill Z
Clintissimo Z X Carentino
Watch now
Felicie Bertrand
90
Sultane des Ibis
Quidam de Revel X Elan de La Cour
Watch now
Antonio Maria Garofalo
27
Conquestador
Nabab de Reve X Farmer
Watch now
Alaa Mayssara
48
Dittorio-S
Vittorio X Rash R
Watch now
Jesus Torres Garcia
192
Orphee du Breche
Concorde X Alme
Watch now
Tom Tarver - Priebe
40
Popeye
Cardento 933 X N/A
Watch now
António Matos Almeida
144
Apache de Liam
Ogano Sitte X Hildon Urleven Pironnière
Watch now
Hannah Åkerblom
130
Chodec
Guidam Sohn X Centgraf
Watch now
Francisco Pasquel
41
Coronado
Cassini I X Acord II
Watch now
Alexander Butler
236
Chilli B
Berlin X Cardento
Watch now
Helen Tredwell
204
Galtur
Cornet's Stern X Balou du Rouet
Watch now
Laurent Goffinet
109
Atome des Etisses
Mylord Carthago*hn X Quidam de Revel
Watch now
Emanuele Camilli
12
Jakko
Vagabond de La Pomme X Mr Blue
Watch now
Wael Mahgary
3
Evergreen
Verdi X Ahorn
Watch now
Laura Roquet Puignero
186
Sandi Puigroq
Diamant de Semilly SF X N/A
Watch now
Nisse Lüneburg
251
Luca Toni 27
Lord Z X Landor S
Watch now
Samantha Mcintosh
57
Check In 2
Böckmann’S Cordalme Z X Lord Pezi
Watch now
Luis Sabino Gonçalves
178
Unesco du Rouet
Allegreto X Galoubet A
Watch now
Antonia Pettersson Häggström
96
Chickflick K
Hip Hop X Zeppelin
Watch now
Jack Ansems
163
Fliere Fluiter
VDL Zirocco Blue X Animo
Watch now
Fernando Martinez Sommer
39
Cor Bakker
Colandro X Quattro
Watch now
Billy Twomey
243
Chat Botte E.D
Casall X Darco
Watch now
Max Routledge
194
Balulu
Balou du Rouet X Guidam
Watch now
Mathieu Billot
112
Quel Filou 13
Quidam's Rubin X Cascavelle
Watch now
Antonio Alfonso
138
Donanso
Vingino X Manhattan
Watch now
Sameh El Dahan
132
Chanel XXV
Larimar X Corrado I
Watch now
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar
154
Seringat
Chef Rouge X Guillaume Tell
Watch now
Holger Hetzel
32
Legioner
Limbus X Calido I
Watch now
Richard Gardner
25
Calisto 5
Colman X Quintero
Watch now
Luciana Diniz
125
Vertigo du Desert
Mylord Carthago*HN X Robin II Z
Watch now
Annika Axelsson
244
W Diva Rosa Mfs
Wallenberg X Emilion
Watch now
Federico Fernandez
78
Davidoff
Olympic Fire 5 X Paradiesvogel
Watch now
Greg Patrick Broderick
223
Westbrook
Jaguar Mail X Cardento
Watch now
Ellen Whitaker
102
Arena Uk Winston
Waldo Van Dungen X Hamilton Tropics
Watch now

Competition Part 2

Lisa Nooren
183
VDL Groep Sabech d'HA
Qredo de Paulstra X Talent Platiere
Watch now
Alberto Marquez Galobardes
30
Ucello Massuere
Cassini II X Galoubet A
Watch now
David Simpson
122
Gentlemen vh Veldhof
Quite Easy I X Calido I
Watch now
Markus Brinkmann
222
Pikeur Dylon
Diamant de Semilly SF X Carry
Watch now
Max Thirouin
101
Utopie Villelongue
Mylord Carthago*HN X Calypso d'Herbiers
Watch now
Filippo Marco Bologni
170
Sedik Milano Quilazio
Quidamderevel X Calato
Watch now
Bruce Goodin
181
Backatorps Danny V
Quasimodo Z X Lupicor
Watch now
Joseph Clayton
134
Carreau Of Greenhill Z
Clintissimo Z X Carentino
Watch now
Hendrik-Jan Schuttert
54
Expensive
Unaniem X Karandasj
Watch now
Jesus Torres Garcia
192
Orphee du Breche
Concorde X Alme
Watch now
Jens Baackmann
1
Carmen 255
Cornet Obolensky X Contender
Watch now
Felicie Bertrand
90
Sultane des Ibis
Quidam de Revel X Elan de La Cour
Watch now
Antonio Maria Garofalo
27
Conquestador
Nabab de Reve X Farmer
Watch now
Tom Tarver - Priebe
40
Popeye
Cardento 933 X N/A
Watch now
Helen Tredwell
204
Galtur
Cornet's Stern X Balou du Rouet
Watch now
Jack Ansems
163
Fliere Fluiter
VDL Zirocco Blue X Animo
Watch now
Laura Roquet Puignero
186
Sandi Puigroq
Diamant de Semilly SF X N/A
Watch now
Billy Twomey
243
Chat Botte E.D
Casall X Darco
Watch now
Nisse Lüneburg
251
Luca Toni 27
Lord Z X Landor S
Watch now
Laurent Goffinet
109
Atome des Etisses
Mylord Carthago*hn X Quidam de Revel
Watch now
Emanuele Camilli
12
Jakko
Vagabond de La Pomme X Mr Blue
Watch now
Samantha Mcintosh
57
Check In 2
Böckmann’S Cordalme Z X Lord Pezi
Watch now
Max Routledge
194
Balulu
Balou du Rouet X Guidam
Watch now
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar
154
Seringat
Chef Rouge X Guillaume Tell
Watch now
Greg Patrick Broderick
223
Westbrook
Jaguar Mail X Cardento
Watch now
Holger Hetzel
32
Legioner
Limbus X Calido I
Watch now
Mathieu Billot
112
Quel Filou 13
Quidam's Rubin X Cascavelle
Watch now
Antonio Alfonso
138
Donanso
Vingino X Manhattan
Watch now
Richard Gardner
25
Calisto 5
Colman X Quintero
Watch now
Ellen Whitaker
102
Arena Uk Winston
Waldo Van Dungen X Hamilton Tropics
Watch now

ClipMyHorse.TV Premium - Why?

Unlimited access to over 1,000 broadcasts per year (with exclusive training videos!)

On your Smart TV, mobile device, laptop & computer - Full screen & HD resolution on all devices

Search function with over 250,000 riders and 1,000,000 horses including an in depth (horse) database going back more than 10 years