CSI2* Small Tour - Table A against the clock, 1.35m /

Competition Part 1

3
Conthaletta
Conthargos X -
Theelen, Daniela
Watch now
11
Comfortuna VDL
Berlin X Nimmerdor
Billington, James
Watch now
17
FIREBALL
WITTINGER VDL X PETRA
Dixon, Jonathan
Watch now
22
A S Bombay
Diamant De Semilly
van der Schans, Wout-Jan
Watch now
29
Grodino
Eldorado Vd Zeshoek X Capitol I
Schröder, Ben
Watch now
32
Cassirana Del Rilate
San Patrignano Cassini X Coriano
Coata, Luca
Watch now
39
Sir Max 3
Sandro Boy X Cordalme Z X Domino
Afzal, Alexandra
Watch now
41
Chanyon
Chacco-Blue X Grand Canyon X Lindberg
Fukushima, Daisuke
Watch now
44
Fitou Eurocool´s Apple
Lexicon X -
Been, Remco
Watch now
46
Go Besi
Zambesi Tn X -
Kerbert, Coen
Watch now
47
Gucci
Whitesnake X Burggraaf
Timmers, Wendy
Watch now
51
Pollux Du Roset Ch
Plot-Blue X Ulysse De Thurin
Thornton, Kevin
Watch now
53
Idocus Vd Bisschop
Echo Van Het Neerenbosch X Utrillo Van De Heffinck
Chen, Yu-Lung
Watch now
55
Festus
Arezzo VDL X Lancelot
Mackenzie, Samantha Alexis
Watch now
59
Landlord O
Levisonn X Quintender 2
Cassir, Helena
Watch now
62
Cool Boy 34
Caretino 2 X Levantos I
Hoekstra, Hessel
Watch now
63
Chariot 2
Chacco-Blue X Raphael
Brown, Asia
Watch now
66
Bleu Sky
Mr. Blue X Iroko
Ten Cate, Eric
Watch now
71
Flambeau
Zambesi Tn
Heins, Stefanie
Watch now
75
Diarco Blue
Diarado X Chacco-Blue
Sato, Eiken
Watch now
76
Titania
Clinton X Irco Polo
Woudstra, Hilde
Watch now
78
Giolita
C-Ingmar X Lupicor
Aufrecht-Bruggink, Pia-Luise
Watch now
80
Expo
Canturano X Padinus
Hakvoort, Iris
Watch now
82
Ballyquirke Tipp Top
Courage II X Ballyquirke Mover
Wiefferink, Jessie
Watch now
83
Commis Voyageur
Comme Il Faut X Collin L
Egberink, Bjorn
Watch now
85
Calouso 2
Calvaro Z X Baloubet du Rouet X Sandro
Saito, Koki
Watch now
90
G-Star Es
Big Star X Jumbo-Jet
Hoogenraat, Kim
Watch now
91
Conchacco
Conthargos X Chacco-Blue
Regter, Chantal
Watch now
96
Centogran
Cento X Cartogran
Fijen, Amber
Watch now
101
Lincon Park Eh
Lordanos X -
Beshir, Diaa Amr
Watch now
105
Ferrero
Singapore X Paledo
Talvio, Eveliina
Watch now
108
Colandro 4
Colander X Grossadmiral X Grenadier
Rikkert, Kirsten
Watch now
110
Forever
C-Ingmar X Lord Z
Drain, Conor
Watch now
119
Goya
Padinus X Cavalier
Mulder, Pim
Watch now
122
Girocco-D
VDL Zirocco Blue X -
Schuttert, Frank
Watch now
123
Alpha
Corland X Emilion
Wiefferink, Britt
Watch now
124
Dandy
Douglas X Heartbreaker
Schipper, Rob
Watch now
131
Community 3
Carrico X Cashman X Ferrari II
De Boer, Stephi
Watch now
133
Hoselinde
Campbell VDL X Zeus
Veldhuis, Steven
Watch now
135
Kinky Van´T Heike
Epleaser Van T Heike X Grandeur
Ribas Da Costa, Thiago
Watch now
9
Formidable
Clearway X -
Zoer, Albert
Watch now
57
Gweedore vd Groote Kamps Z
Glasgow v. Merelsnest N.O.P. X Corland
Wiering, Harrie
Watch now
112
Calgary
Canturo X Acorado
Kuipers, Doron
Watch now
148
Glamour
Numero Uno X Iroko
Takada, Ryoji
Watch now
151
Gino F
- X -
Mclean, Alexander
Watch now
153
Elianca
Carthino Z X Osmium
Morssinkhof, Micky
Watch now

award ceremony