CSIYH 7Y - 1m35 Two Phases Special /

Competition

1
Spot ON
Goldfever X Quite Capitol
Gaj Riossa
Watch now
2
Megeve de La Pomme
Elvis Ter Putte X Vigo d'Arsouilles
Kris Christiaens
Watch now
3
Carlotta Gh Degli Assi
Clarimo X Lansing
Stephanie Andries
Watch now
4
Milton
Emerald Van 'T Ruytershof X Heartbreaker
Emma Stoker
Watch now
5
Dawa de Greenbay Z
Diarado X Schilling ET
Lieven Devos
Watch now
6
Griffin van de Heffinck
Castelino van de Helle X Contact van de Heffinck
Kelly Vandousselaere
Watch now
7
Dialan B
Diarado X Lancer II
Kendra Claricia Brinkop
Watch now
8
Habanero
Conquest X Andiamo
Paloma Barcelo
Watch now
9
No Mercy Van T Kamerveld Z
Norton d'Eole X Toulon
Gudrun Patteet
Watch now
10
Maxx de Nyze Z
Mr Blue X Heartbreaker
Lander de Bruyn
Watch now
11
Attoucha Hero Z
Aganix du Seigneur X Diamant de Semilly
Melanie Gelin
Watch now
12
Morfine de Muze
Nabab de Reve X Tinka's Boy
Rik Hemeryck
Watch now
13
Merryweather Vt Leeuwerikenhof
Emerald Van'T Ruytershof X Tenor Manciais
Joy Demuynck
Watch now
14
Muse de Bourguignon
Action - Breaker X Quorum de Laubry
Dominique Hendrickx
Watch now
15
Criquet du Phare
Vendome du Phare X Olala de Buissy
Jennifer Meylan
Watch now
16
Cachemire de Braize
Quality Touch X Jaguar Mail
Max Thirouin
Watch now
17
Classe de Virton
Tresor de Virton X Charming
Maud Pietroniro
Watch now
18
Haitske
Glasgow vh Merelsnest X VDL Sheraton
Jessica Dimmock
Watch now
19
Haufom
Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve X Hamlet
Tom Slattery
Watch now
20
Cassy de La Valiere
Diamant de Semilly X Eclair des Bois
Joe Clee
Watch now
21
Hera de Landetta II
Bustique X Cartano
Gaj Riossa
Watch now
22
Happy Handsome
Elvis Ter Putte X Indoctro
Tamara Klop
Watch now
23
Me 2 By Cavalor
Elvis Ter Putte X Zuidhorn
Thibaut Bollen
Watch now
24
Hiek'N
Falaise de Muze X Matterhorn
Ruben Romp
Watch now
25
Vida Loca Della Marca
Vigo D Arsouilles Stx
Agustin Covarrubias
Watch now
26
Goldwin
Emerald X Understone van de Kapel
Laura Kraut
Watch now
27
My Uno des Pouplis
Numero Uno X Brett Saint Clair
Molly Hay
Watch now
28
Miles
Emerald Van 'T Ruytershof X Carolus I
Catherine van Roosbroeck
Watch now
29
Crossbar Melloni
Casall
Lisa Cubitt
Watch now
30
Galliano van het Gravenhof
Toulon X Nabab de Reve
Alexander Kumps
Watch now
31
Harvard
Bustique X Calido I
Jack O'Donohue
Watch now
32
Manou de Muze
Arko X Quidam de Revel
Filippo Tabarini
Watch now
33
Massimo Van d'Abdijhoeve
Bamako de Muze X Clinton
Jolien Maenhaut
Watch now
34
Chartraine Pre Noir
Pascale Haep
Watch now
35
Best Choice Vd Wareslage Z
Best Man X Feinschnitt I Vd Richter
Axel Vandoorne
Watch now
36
Zilvano
Ines van den Bosch
Watch now
37
Mojito Van Overis
Inshallah de Muze X Darco
Kris Christiaens
Watch now
38
Hianca
Bodinus X Quasimodo Z
Stephanie Andries
Watch now
39
Happynes
Eldorado Vd Zeshoek X Cicero Z Van Paemel
Emma Stoker
Watch now
40
Miro
Diamant de Semily X Kannan
Lieven Devos
Watch now
41
S & L Motown
Casall X Quantum
Kelly Vandousselaere
Watch now
42
Amor Van Jonckhoeve Z
Atlantic X Nagano
Kendra Claricia Brinkop
Watch now
43
Mimosa Vd Rollebeek
Castelino Vd Helle X Toulon
Margareth Eikner
Watch now
44
History
Quasimodo Z
Paloma Barcelo
Watch now
45
Heavenly W
Calvaro F.C. X Quidam de Revel
Gaj Riossa
Watch now

award ceremony

Interview with the winner