J-1st+2nd Round Individual Final, Competition over Two Rounds (Height 140cm) /

Competition First Round 1

213
Bob Saint Clar
Linton X For Pleasure
Struzinsky, Frantisek
Watch now
263
Uranus Boy
Querlybet Hero X Quidam De Revel
Mattioli, Giulia
Watch now
204
Obora´s Sherbet
Sir Shutterfly X -
Sebesta, Marie Christine
Watch now
239
Karibou Horta
- X -
Attwood, Lily
Watch now
241
Disckoboy D.N.
Ard VDL Douglas X Silverstone
Fletcher, Oliver
Watch now
295
Balsandra
Baloubet du Rouet X Sandro X Gepard
Petrochenkova, Ekaterina
Watch now
276
Briljantbridge B
Radisson X Glennridge
Flam, Mikkel
Watch now
227
Luigi Van De Kornelishoeve
- X -
Eikner, Margareth
Watch now
265
Winn Winn
Chin Chin X Wagenaar
Simoni, Martina
Watch now
240
CHINTA VAN GELUUT Z
CHINTAN X CHIN CHIN
Charles, Sienna
Watch now
242
Darino B
Verdi X Burggraaf
Tuff, Oliver
Watch now
244
Nerrado
Nekton X Acorado I X Landgraf I
Ahlmann, Hannes
Watch now
246
Questo Vincitore
Quintender X Quattro B X Landadel
Jurisch, Anna
Watch now
243
SCENLETHA
Whitaker, Jack
Watch now
297
Tina De L´yserand
Allegreto X Quiniou
Accola, Sira
Watch now
261
Flickfox
Polyfox X -
Casadei, Giacomo
Watch now
220
Seana 2
Stolzenberg X Escudo II X Acord II
Schou, Maria Barnewitz
Watch now
314
Osman
Atlantus Van De Rosharde X -
Yershova, Anastasiia
Watch now
238
Unforgettable Damvil
Corrado X Papillon Rouge
Sadran, Jeanne
Watch now
235
Azur Du Vinnebus
Robin Du Vinebus X Flipper D´elle*Hn
Ermann, Antoine
Watch now
277
Jackson vd Bisschop
Flipper d´Elle X Nabab de Reve
Gjelsten, Ingrid
Watch now
255
Dancing Queen Z
Dulf Van De Bisschop X Quintessence Z
Allen, Harry
Watch now
224
Texas de Trebompe
Gin Tonic Star X Loutano*hn
Ramos Maneiro, Diego
Watch now
219
Carolus-Magnus
Continue X Lord Kemm X Jerome II
Pedersen, Caroline Rehoff
Watch now
209
Bellissimo Z
Bamako De Muze X Chin Chin
Spits, Thibeau
Watch now
248
Stalido
Stakkato X Calido I X Grosso Z
Westendarp, Matthis
Watch now
223
Un Lord Du Rozel
Mylord Carthago*Hn X Narcos II
De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria, Maya
Watch now
256
Ahg Whiterock Cruise Down
Cruisings Micky Finn X Touchdown
Derwin, Kate
Watch now

Competition First Round 2

220
Seana 2
Stolzenberg X Escudo II X Acord II
Schou, Maria Barnewitz
Watch now
263
Uranus Boy
Querlybet Hero X Quidam De Revel
Mattioli, Giulia
Watch now
238
Unforgettable Damvil
Corrado X Papillon Rouge
Sadran, Jeanne
Watch now
213
Bob Saint Clar
Linton X For Pleasure
Struzinsky, Frantisek
Watch now
276
Briljantbridge B
Radisson X Glennridge
Flam, Mikkel
Watch now
227
Luigi Van De Kornelishoeve
- X -
Eikner, Margareth
Watch now
246
Questo Vincitore
Quintender X Quattro B X Landadel
Jurisch, Anna
Watch now
204
Obora´s Sherbet
Sir Shutterfly X -
Sebesta, Marie Christine
Watch now
239
Karibou Horta
- X -
Attwood, Lily
Watch now
295
Balsandra
Baloubet du Rouet X Sandro X Gepard
Petrochenkova, Ekaterina
Watch now
265
Winn Winn
Chin Chin X Wagenaar
Simoni, Martina
Watch now
248
Stalido
Stakkato X Calido I X Grosso Z
Westendarp, Matthis
Watch now
242
Darino B
Verdi X Burggraaf
Tuff, Oliver
Watch now
244
Nerrado
Nekton X Acorado I X Landgraf I
Ahlmann, Hannes
Watch now
243
SCENLETHA
Whitaker, Jack
Watch now
297
Tina De L´yserand
Allegreto X Quiniou
Accola, Sira
Watch now
261
Flickfox
Polyfox X -
Casadei, Giacomo
Watch now
314
Osman
Atlantus Van De Rosharde X -
Yershova, Anastasiia
Watch now
235
Azur Du Vinnebus
Robin Du Vinebus X Flipper D´elle*Hn
Ermann, Antoine
Watch now
277
Jackson vd Bisschop
Flipper d´Elle X Nabab de Reve
Gjelsten, Ingrid
Watch now
255
Dancing Queen Z
Dulf Van De Bisschop X Quintessence Z
Allen, Harry
Watch now
224
Texas de Trebompe
Gin Tonic Star X Loutano*hn
Ramos Maneiro, Diego
Watch now
219
Carolus-Magnus
Continue X Lord Kemm X Jerome II
Pedersen, Caroline Rehoff
Watch now
209
Bellissimo Z
Bamako De Muze X Chin Chin
Spits, Thibeau
Watch now
223
Un Lord Du Rozel
Mylord Carthago*Hn X Narcos II
De La Joya Fernandez-Longoria, Maya
Watch now
256
Ahg Whiterock Cruise Down
Cruisings Micky Finn X Touchdown
Derwin, Kate
Watch now

award ceremony

Interview with the winner