CSI 2* LT - A chrono - 1.40m - Pôle Européen du Cheval /

Epreuve partie 1

85
ZORRO H
MARINE BOUTON
Watch now
31
ALOHA DE PRESLE
Jerome HUREL
Watch now
29
ABDUL AZIZ
Steven FRANKS
Watch now
35
UNANIME DES FORETS
Louis BOUHANA
Watch now
35
UNANIME DES FORETS
Louis BOUHANA
Watch now
34
CAYADO VAN HET EXELHOF
Camille LOPES
Watch now
59
TRIOMPHE DE RIVERLAND
Jean Francois RONDOUX
Watch now
52
TESWAY DE LA BATIA
Nicolas BOST
Watch now
76
BABY LOVE
Guillaume BATILLAT
Watch now
39
UPSILONE DU CLOS
Romain MORESVE
Watch now
43
ALVARO DE REVE
Lily FREEMAN-ATTWOOD
Watch now
92
VAKIRY DES SAULES
Swan BOURVEN
Watch now
87
UREYS DE DENAT
Yann LOUISY
Watch now
44
VOYAGEUR DES FORETS
Antoine COURPIED
Watch now
45
TALION DES MERVEILLES
Alexandre SCHEFFER
Watch now
110
FANTOMAS DE MUZE
Karline DE BRABANDER
Watch now
86
VASCO VH JUKSCHOT Z
BENOIT CERNIN
Watch now
107
UREKA DE ROY
Yoann LE VOT
Watch now
46
BUGATTI D'HAMMER
Cedric HUREL
Watch now
38
IDOCUS VD BISSCHOP
Justin TUFF
Watch now
117
RAMONA ROBINZ
Geoffroy DE COLIGNY
Watch now
10
SECRET DU PAYS D'AUGE
Alexis DEROUBAIX
Watch now
7
KIELEKOO VAN T ET L
Julien CHAMPAILLER
Watch now
4
VINCI DE LA CENSE
Laurent LE VOT
Watch now
48
COME BACK
Alex RIDENT
Watch now
124
VERONESE MASSUERE
Pierre RIUS
Watch now
50
SETH DE ROTES
Juliette ANTONA
Watch now
84
ALITA DES ISLES
Charles HUBERT CHICHE
Watch now
145
AMBRE DE LAUNAY
Joseph MARTIN
Watch now
141
CADET DU RUISSEAU Z
Bertrand GENIN
Watch now
56
VENUS DU REVERDY
Bernard BRIAND CHEVALIER
Watch now
57
UPPSALA DEL CABALERO
Tony CADET
Watch now
63
ECLINSCO DE L'O
Sonia STACQUEZ
Watch now
84
VIRUS DES CABANES
MARINE BOUTON
Watch now
21
SUNSHINE DE LA LOVE
Kirstie LEIGHTLEY
Watch now
64
COUROS
Pauline CHARREAU
Watch now
87
CRISTAL CLEAR Z
CLEMENT BOULANGER
Watch now
68
VALKANNE AUBOURGERE
Bertrand COUTHOUIS
Watch now
70
CONTINO ST GHYVAN Z
Augustin MASSIN
Watch now
73
VARENNES DU BREUIL
Regis BOUGUENNEC
Watch now
79
DANCER VAN DE HELLE
Valentin SINGER
Watch now
83
ARGENTINA CHEVRIER
Arthur DEUQUET
Watch now
89
CLIFFTON BELESBAT
Marc DILASSER
Watch now
94
URANHUS
Yohann MIGNET
Watch now
95
DIAMANT DE BELLIGNIES
Bruno VILLANI
Watch now

Epreuve partie 2

102
VIRTUEL DU MONTEIL
Morgan LAMBERT
Watch now
33
CASH FLOW
Jerome HUREL
Watch now
106
WINNER OF PICOBELLO Z
Taisie DE GRUCHY
Watch now
37
ALASKA D'OSTHUY
Louis BOUHANA
Watch now
113
SOPRANO SAINT JEAN
Nicolas SERS
Watch now
98
JACINTO DWERSE HAGEN
Aliki ROTSAERT
Watch now
54
ANASAZI DU TILLARD
Nicolas BOST
Watch now
120
DE MUZE JULES
Thierry FLANDIN
Watch now
123
CICERO II
Guy WILLIAMS
Watch now
126
QUARCO DE KERAMBARS
Carine GAGLIANI
Watch now
131
DARINO B
Oliver TUFF
Watch now
133
IMPRESSARIO VD HEFFINCK
Romain POTIN
Watch now
116
QUIRINO 5
Alexis CHAMPION
Watch now
139
QUINCY ROLD
Hans LEY
Watch now
136
TREGOR DE LA HAIE
Aurore CHRISTEN
Watch now
140
RANYA DE ROY
Christophe ESCANDE
Watch now
147
DEANGELO II
Paul BEVAN
Watch now
149
VOLCAN DU SARTEL
Bautista RODRIGUEZ DEBRAY
Watch now
3
FERMELO
Julien ANQUETIN
Watch now
77
ICOON VAN DE PLATAAN
Guillaume BATILLAT
Watch now
85
AQUARIUS DE RIMA
Charles HUBERT CHICHE
Watch now
6
AMARETTO DU SURGEON
Benjamin BARBOT
Watch now
61
JAMEELATY
Jean Francois RONDOUX
Watch now
93
LARONA R
Swan BOURVEN
Watch now
101
ANCRE DE CHINE
Clement BOULANGER
Watch now
108
ROYAL DE CHANTEPIE
Yoann LE VOT
Watch now
9
FLEUR VAN LOO
Alexandre ZAMBAUX
Watch now
88
AUKLAND
Yann LOUISY
Watch now
12
ARKO DU TEMPLE
Robin LESQUEREN
Watch now
111
KASANOVA DE LA POMME
Karline DE BRABANDER
Watch now
118
ENCANTADO C'SG
Geoffroy DE COLIGNY
Watch now
16
VARENTA GEM
Camille CONDE FERREIRA
Watch now
143
FETICHE DES MARRONNIERS
Bertrand GENIN
Watch now
125
TENOR DE KERGANE
Pierre RIUS
Watch now
146
VANILLE DE LAUNAY
Joseph MARTIN
Watch now
5
TWISTERBLUE
Laurent LE VOT
Watch now
20
VACKANDA DE LOJOU
Benoit CERNIN
Watch now
22
THAIS D'LA VERRERIE
Kirstie LEIGHTLEY
Watch now
11
BARACAT D'ANCHAT
Alexis DEROUBAIX
Watch now
8
ATOMIC D'AIGUILLY
Julien CHAMPAILLER
Watch now
26
ROCKEPINE OTROIVE
Alexandre CHANAL
Watch now
28
BRUTUS III
Steven FRANKS
Watch now