Prize of Barras Antoine & Fils - Int. jumping competition in two phases (1.40 m) /

Competition Part 1

98
Casago
Casall X Carthago Z
Bucci, Piergiorgio
Watch now
73
Especiale Too
Ustinov X Landgraf I
Grossato, Massimo
Watch now
95
Twenty Clary
Calvaro X Muguet Du Manoir
Dreher, Hans-Dieter
Watch now
108
Calafrieda
Canto 16 X Lavall 5
Twomey, Billy
Watch now
128
Alvarino
Acodetto 2 X Caretino 2
Hiler, Raleigh
Watch now
135
Lorinon d'Aveline CH
Lordanos X C-Indoctro I
Bussmann, Evelyne
Watch now
153
ERINETTE V
Ircolando X Andiamo
Baumann, Elian
Watch now
158
Bel Canto de Boguin
Duguet, Romain
Watch now
2
Daisy
Connor X Corofino I
Devos, Wouter
Watch now
6
Kiss me vd Rollebeek
Lautie, Adelaide
Watch now
13
Umour Buxeen
Bonhomme II X Damoiseau d'Or
Mourier, Jean Luc
Watch now
17
Kyara van het Netehof
Emerald van´T Ruytershof X Codex
Nuttall, Harriet
Watch now
59
La Luna 356
Ludwig von Bayern X Argentinus X Grannus
Al Roudan, Abdullah
Watch now
106
Baretta S
Triomphe de Muze X Calvados / Sable Rose
Van Straaten, Isabelle
Watch now
29
Britney du Banney
Marius Claudius X Elcosto du Banney
Delforge, Paul
Watch now
71
Mr. Beaujangles
Montendro
Regina, Massimo
Watch now
77
Bubalou
Balou du Rouet X Chico's Boy
Bazzani, Silvia
Watch now
84
Erluis
Diamant de Semilly X Ahorn
Grossi, Clementina
Watch now
120
Bella XXI
Baloubet du Rouet X Landstreicher
Putallaz, Jessy
Watch now
86
CASH SENT
VERDI X NIVEAU
Whitaker, Robert
Watch now
89
Gerd KG
Casiro X Grossmogul
Duffy, Alex
Watch now
10
Baccara de Reville
Elton X Kannan*gfe
Schumacher, Titouan
Watch now
15
Broceliande du Lac
Rock'n Roll Semilly X Persan II
Bouvard, Cyril
Watch now
164
Lord S
Der Senaat 111
Loser, Aurelia
Watch now
54
Jinka II
Lordanos X Latano
Reich, Pia
Watch now
93
Desert Storm II
Clinton I X Quidam de Revel
Almobty, Khaled Abdulrahman
Watch now
117
Baobabb
Diamant de Semilly X Werther
Du Couëdic, Laetitia
Watch now
119
PIPER V. WITHOEVE Z
Prince van de Wolfsakker X Wandor van de Mispelaere
Besencon, Thibaud
Watch now
124
Saint Pellerin
Olargo B X Lieu de Rampan
Kolly, Pierre
Watch now
139
Chinook W
Douglas X Voltaire
Cruchet, Mathilde
Watch now
148
DAIANE BLUE V
Diarado X Chacco-Blue
Gabathuler, Walter
Watch now
156
Borsalino Batilly
Fasel, Laurent
Watch now
167
Coldplay
Cristallo 7 X Charisma I
Hatcher, Mattie
Watch now

Competition Part 2

144
Dynamite Giguellerie
Erco van T Roosakker X Forever
Jucker, Romain
Watch now
171
Diamantina D
Diamant de Semilly X Carolus
Bourquard, Anthony
Watch now
175
Rahmannshof Tic Tac
Contact van de Heffinck X Fuego du Prelet
Jufer, Alain
Watch now
178
Pikelot von HOF CH
HRH PIK AYOLO X CERNUNNUS VON HOF
Smits, Edwin
Watch now
5
Velvet Castelforte
Kalaska de Semilly X Cavalier Royal
Toro, Nicolas
Watch now
25
Stella de Preuilly
Baloubet du Rouet X Apache d'Adriers
Deseuzes, Nicolas
Watch now
27
Vilbergs Classy Boy
Classe X Valentino
Dreyfus, Romain
Watch now
35
Virtuose de Curaine
Controe*hn
Garez, Bruno
Watch now
38
Quamille des Sarthes
Quat'sous X J't'adore
Lecomte Lievaux, Geoffroy
Watch now
43
Blood Diamond du Pont
Diamant de Semilly X Arpege Pierreville*HN
Anquetin, Julien
Watch now
45
Urtbreaker du Cara
Toulon X Alligator Fontaine
Fontanelle, Alexandre
Watch now
50
Gomes de Wiqui
Canturo X Nabab de Reve
Robin, Isabelle
Watch now
58
Foudre F
Namelus R X Cavalier
Simpson, David
Watch now
62
Columbcille Gipsy
Toulon
Houston, Philip
Watch now
104
Acky M
Querlybet Hero X Prince Paradiso
Van Bommel, Jurre
Watch now
74
Ballantine di Villagana
Quidam de Revel X Athlet Z
Grossato, Massimo
Watch now
96
Arko Junior Pms
Arko III X Harras
Dreher, Hans-Dieter
Watch now
101
Astuce du Cellier la
Ogano Sitte X Quick Sar
Bisharat, Ibrahim Hani
Watch now
109
Chat Botte Du Ruisseau Z
Casall
Twomey, Billy
Watch now
122
Don Corleone
Vittorio X Tenerife VDL
Putallaz, Jessy
Watch now
129
Herald van´t Ruytershof
Lord Z X Diamant de Semilly
Hiler, Raleigh
Watch now
136
Fleury d'Aveline CH
For Pleasure X Drosselklang
Bussmann, Evelyne
Watch now
154
RG Ascona H
Albatros X Contendro I
Baumann, Elian
Watch now
165
Quinette Theod
Helios de la Cour II X Qredo de Paulstra
Loser, Aurelia
Watch now
3
Kadafi van 't Hof van Payz
Devos, Wouter
Watch now
8
Leyton van Equinta
Edjaz van 't Merelsnest X D-Armel van 't Kamerveld
Lautie, Adelaide
Watch now
11
Eliot Brimbelles Z
E T Cryozootech Z Cl X Diamant de Semilly
Schumacher, Titouan
Watch now
14
Souvienstoi Lariviera
Couleur Rubin X Socrate de Chivre
Mourier, Jean Luc
Watch now
22
Jilani de l'Am
Quality Touch X Gaverdi
Bouvard, Cyril
Watch now
145
Quira II
Quincy Jones X Ravallo
Jucker, Romain
Watch now
19
CARLA X
Nuttall, Harriet
Watch now
30
Caipirinhia Dejeanbel
Chacco Blue X Balou du Rouet
Delforge, Paul
Watch now
55
Portofino 80
Lord Pezi X Athletico
Reich, Pia
Watch now

award ceremony