SMALL TOUR (Qualifier for comp. 22) - Accumulator against the clock 125cm /

Competition Part 1

1
CONTENTO
Contendro I x Carthago
HUTTER Melanie
Watch now
2
HILDATA
Emilion x Caretino
JARITZ Julia
Watch now
3
CITY LOVE
Cornet Obolensky x Rasso
LADITSCH Stefan
Watch now
4
CANTON 5
San Patrignano Cassini x Acord
OLAJOŠ Nuša
Watch now
5
BACHI
Quidam's Rubin x Brandenburger
PFINGSTL Katrin
Watch now
6
PUMUCKL
Q.Breitling Ls
SCHMID Maximilian
Watch now
8
T-GAVOLI Z
Twister De La Pomme
THIJSSEN Sanne
Watch now
7
WICKED HOPE
Valentino x Calypso II
SLOAN-ALLEN Joanne
Watch now
9
GOSSIP GIRL 5
Grey Top x Stolzenberg
VOLZ Katja
Watch now
10
LOUGHERNE COOL RUNNING
WEAGOVA Evelina
Watch now
11
TOBIAS 47
Le Roi 10 x Waldus
BAJROVIC Hana
Watch now
12
COLLADO
San Patrignano Cassini x Landg
GREIMEL Alfred
Watch now
13
RITZ DES BOUVIERS
Litsam x Quelmek
SCHWEIGHOFER Pia
Watch now
14
GLOBAL CLOCKWISE
Catoki x Stakkato
SAURUGG Benjamin
Watch now
15
AUTEUIL AH Z
Argentinus x Carthago Z
ANOVCINOVA Lucie
Watch now
16
DUKE 16
Con Capitol x Feuerglanz
EBNER Nicole
Watch now
17
FLORENTINA
Berlin x Wendekreis
SCHROTZ Katja
Watch now
18
LITTLE FOOT 41
Lord Z x Cordalme
BABANITZ Bianca
Watch now
19
H.B. CALIDO
Calido I x Calgary
MADL Monika
Watch now
20
HALLEY EH
Hermes D'auth x Cassini II
ZLOKOLICA Anja
Watch now
21
HELI VAN DE KAAI Z
Houston x Playboy
DEL PRETE Luigi
Watch now
22
HESTA
Inshallah De Muze x Indoctro
FERSTL Klaus
Watch now
23
HOLLAND V.D. VALCKENBORG
Cantos x Animo
SOKOLOVA Valeria
Watch now
24
HOLLYWOOD V
Mylord Carthago x Casall
SCHNEIDER Karl
Watch now
25
HOUSTON 2
Darco x Cardino
PICHLER Josef
Watch now
26
LANDROVER R
Andiamo x Air Jordan Z
STÖGER Alfred
Watch now
27
LIBERTYHILL 4
Lorenzo-B x As Di Villagana
MORBITZER Helmut
Watch now
28
NORDSTERN 109
Nekton x Clinton I
TÓTH Balázs
Watch now
29
REMEMBER ME
Rassvet x Charitonas
PETROVAS Andrius
Watch now
30
INDIRA 182
Spender S x Phin Phin
VUKADIN Kim
Watch now
31
SCARLETT 646
Stakkatol x Ramirado
DUJIC Anja
Watch now
32
BROWN GOLD LADY
Karandasj x Landadel
DJELMIC Lea
Watch now
33
CASSAL OIL TEAM
Casall x Ramiro
OHNHEISER Gabriela
Watch now
34
WKD GAZELLA
Balou Du Rouet
EL DAHAN Sameh
Watch now
35
ZIGGY STARDUST SWB
Briar (Swb) x Robin Z
CANOVILL Jannie
Watch now
36
ZUPITOL DELLE ROANE
Quite Capitol
FERREMI Beatrice
Watch now

Competition Part 2

37
AMBRE DE BEAUFOUR
Arko x Diamont De Semilly
ABARA Mohammad Hazim
Watch now
38
FSS CATCH PHRASE
Stakkato x Werther
POLLAK Sophie
Watch now
39
BAMBU Z
Berlin x Nimmerdor
TARANTINI Guido
Watch now
40
CABALOU
Cabachon x Balou Du Rouet
STANGELOVA Sara
Watch now
41
CAITOL WIES
Quite Capitol x Corland
POHL Rebecca
Watch now
42
CALGARY DE HUS
BIANCHI Emanuele Massimiliano
Watch now
43
CALMIRA JW
Calmiro x Calando II
RATH Sabiene
Watch now
44
CARACAS
Cachas x Contender
RIZZI Filippo
Watch now
45
CASSUCI
Cassini I x Caos
ARABADZHIEVA Aleksandra
Watch now
46
CELTIA II
Bajou Du Rouet (Holst) x Gra
WECHTA Maksymilian
Watch now
47
CHANTEUR DE NOIR
Couleur Noire x Alexis
HIMMELREICH Armin
Watch now
48
CHARTELLE T&L Z
Charlekijn Vant & L x Richebou
VÖRÖS Veronika
Watch now
49
CHERRY ANN
Champion Du Lys x San Patrigna
SABANCI Sevil
Watch now
50
CHINS IDENTIC
Chin Chin 11 x Saint Cloud
SCHEID Angela
Watch now
51
CLASSE DEERN
Classe Vdl x Acord II
WULSCHNER Benjamin
Watch now
52
COMEDY STAR
MÉSZÁROS Marcell
Watch now
53
CROLUX
SIMLESA Ante
Watch now
54
DAVINA M
Clinton H
PORTYCHOVA Linda
Watch now
55
DIABLESSE D'EVE PL
Vigo D'arsquilles
COLLAVINI Maria
Watch now
56
DIABLO BLUE HS
Mr. Blue x Argentinus
OPATRNA Adela
Watch now
58
CHIDOR Z
Candillo Z x Nimmerdor
SCOTTI Sara
Watch now
59
COSIMA 253
HUTTER Melanie
Watch now
60
CHAMPION DE LUXE
Carlos Dz x Mytens
JARITZ Julia
Watch now
61
BALVINI
2782 Ballast x 2420 Przedswit
LADITSCH Stefan
Watch now
62
BLACKBEAUTY DUCOUDRAY
Krescendo Corubert x Sarastro
OLAJOŠ Nuša
Watch now
63
LA CHARITE Z
Lawito x Charity
PFINGSTL Katrin
Watch now
64
CASSIOLINO
Cassilano x Lavall II
SCHMID Maximilian
Watch now
65
WKD SPICE
Heritage Fortunus x Clover Ech
SLOAN-ALLEN Joanne
Watch now
66
INVENTA D'OR
Bella Baloubet x Heartbreaker
THIJSSEN Sanne
Watch now
67
LUCCA 63
Lordanos x Cavalier
VOLZ Katja
Watch now
68
CHUPLADY V
BAJROVIC Hana
Watch now
69
ASTRONAUT ARNI
Alvarez x Acord I
GREIMEL Alfred
Watch now
70
WILLI'S TASIN
2666 Porter x 2330 Sirok
HERNETH Jeannine
Watch now
71
CATY
Diarado x Caribik
WEAGOVA Evelina
Watch now

award ceremony