FINAL MEDIUM TOUR - Table A against the clock with jump off 140cm /

Competition Part 1

1
SAKRILEG 3
Stalypso x Sao Paulo
HUHSL Alexander
Watch now
2
VAGABUND 130
Valentino x Damour
GLÖTZER-THALER Catrin
Watch now
3
FORTUNA
IERACI Allegra
Watch now
4
CHONNY
Ciacomo x Acord II
DEL PRETE Luigi
Watch now
5
DEAU RE MI T&L Z
CIBERE Radovan
Watch now
6
TALMANN
Toulon x Colman
POLAK Karel
Watch now
7
RISING SON
Je T'aine Flamenco x Navarone
RAVANBAKHSH Ariana
Watch now
8
LUCA 28
Kashmir Van Schuttershof x Hea
RUDIGIER Lisa Maria
Watch now
9
WALLY
Corland x Emilion
PFINGSTL Katrin
Watch now
10
CRISTOS
Cristallo x Cosinus B
HAMMER Markus
Watch now
11
FANATIQUE
Bustique x Hamlet
SUTER Barbara
Watch now
12
GINNIS VAN'T GEYZEVEN
Cicero Z x Heureka De La Loge
SCHMAUS Günter
Watch now
13
ANABEL VAN'T KATHOF
Kashmir Van Schuttershof x Con
KUCEROVA Katerina
Watch now
14
CARA MIA III
Contendro I x Werther
HELD Anna
Watch now
15
GILLY RISK
Spartacus Tn x Numero Uno
ORTMANN Anna
Watch now
16
FLOWERFEE
HORVATH David
Watch now
17
DEVEREAUX
BARGAROVA Laura
Watch now
18
DUBAI DE REVE
Baloubet Du Rouet x Cacao Cour
SCHELLHAMMER Diana
Watch now
19
PSS DENVER
Vaillant x Casco
MARGREITER Magdalena
Watch now
20
CON QUIDAM RB
Quinar x Cardino
THIJSSEN Sanne
Watch now
21
CAMPARI
Carpalano x Logarithmus
BETTSCHEN Pascal
Watch now
22
BALOUBET BY ETL
Baloubet Du Rouet x Acord II
SAURUGG Markus
Watch now
23
WS FBI
For Edition x Dorian
JARITZ Jennifer
Watch now
24
QUIRINIA
Quaid x Le Primeur
MION Cristiano
Watch now
25
SIEC CASTILLO
Cardino 5 x Larno
GOESS-SAURAU Josefina
Watch now
26
GIVANO
Arizona x Aes Atlantic
KRUCSÓ Szabolcs
Watch now
27
J'ADORE VAN HET BEETJEN
Toulon x Lys De Darmen
HERZIG Romy
Watch now
28
JERSY FLOWER
Quorum De Laubry x Takashi Van
RODOVA Michaela
Watch now
29
CHACCOLINA
Chacco-Blue x Feinschnitt I
HLADIK Georg
Watch now
30
GALAX VDL
Carrera Vdl x Pharaon
ZAK Michal
Watch now

Competition Part 2

31
CHILD VERON
Veron x Indoctro
BORTOLAZZI Aurora
Watch now
32
KATOKI VAN DE KOPSHOEVE
Cicero Z568000 x Burggraaf 210
SCHNEIDER Marcel
Watch now
33
CEDRIC 67
Chacco-Blue x Rubino Rosso
STEINWANDTNER Franz
Watch now
34
CHEPETTA 3
SPREHE Jörne
Watch now
35
FELIN DB
Gitano x Clinton
PIZZATO Manuel
Watch now
36
CONQUISTADOR
Contendros 2 x Chacco-Blue
DÖMSE Tamás
Watch now
37
EWINITA
Ustinov x Placido
POHL Rebecca
Watch now
38
CAREFUL Z
Consulent Z x Fuego Du Prelet
GRUNTHALOVA Nicola
Watch now
39
DUKATO VTH
Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve x Jul
OPATRNY Ales
Watch now
40
DINADJA
Unaniem x Roven Xx
RHOMBERG Katharina
Watch now
41
LA ROSHEL
Toulon
SCHWIZER Pius
Watch now
42
BALOUBINA B
Balou Du Rouet x Stakkato
PUCK Gerfried
Watch now
43
OMERTA INCIPIT
Levisonn x Candillo 3
WEISHAUPT Maximilian
Watch now
44
COMME PREVU
Comme Il Faut 5 x Pilox
BÖTTCHER Daniel
Watch now
45
GIGOLLO
Rock Forever x Coriander
PETROVAS Andrius
Watch now
46
ALLIANTE Z
Andiamo Z x Voltaire
DOLEZAL Filip
Watch now
47
FALINO
Wietvot
PORTYCHOVA Linda
Watch now
48
LOKI
PAPOUSEK Kamil
Watch now
50
MALIBU MOOSE
Malibu Moon x Exclusive Qualit
BOOR Boris
Watch now
51
CADOC
Clinton x Opstalan's Ircolando
KIRCHHOFF Ulrich
Watch now
52
PRADA 35
Prominenz x Calido
OBERNAUER Christoph
Watch now
53
RATIA DEL CASTEGNO
Lusso Del Castegno x Stakkato
PRANDI Roberto
Watch now
54
ASTRO DE PLEVILLE
Chin Chin
SCHWIZER-SEYDOUX Florence
Watch now
55
CONTHEA AS
Gastronom De Hus x Lancia V/D
BABANITZ Bianca
Watch now
56
CHABLIS 163
Cornado Nrw x Lamerto H
ALASZTICS Alíz
Watch now
57
DOLLARGIRL 16
Dollar King x Picard
FISCHER Willi
Watch now
59
LEOTIE KJ
Lord Pezi x Couleur Rubin
SCHEID Manfred
Watch now

award ceremony

Jump-off