MEDIUM TOUR (Qualifier for comp. 23) - Table A against the clock 135cm /

Competition Part 1

1
HOT EASY
SPREHE Jörne
Watch now
2
FOR FUN VT
Zirocco Blue Vdl x Indorado
PUCK Gerfried
Watch now
3
KING ARTHUR BAIO
Athletico 1
TARANTINI Guido
Watch now
4
CHABLIS 163
Cornado Nrw x Lamerto H
ALASZTICS Alíz
Watch now
5
D'JOYCE DE LONGCHAMPS
Toulon x Bon Ami
AMMENDOLA Fiorenzo
Watch now
6
COUP DE COEUR GP MADAME Z
DOLEZAL Filip
Watch now
7
CONQUISTADOR
Contendros 2 x Chacco-Blue
DÖMSE Tamás
Watch now
8
CHACELAND
Chacco Blue x Lauterbach
GAALOVA Dominika
Watch now
9
COOSAWATTEE
Congress x Pinocchio
HERZIG Romy
Watch now
10
OBORA'S PARTANO
Padarco Van Het Hertsveld x Gr
HLADIK Georg
Watch now
11
GIVANO
Arizona x Aes Atlantic
KRUCSÓ Szabolcs
Watch now
12
KLEONS JERSEY
Conte Bellini x Carte D'or
OBERNAUER Christoph
Watch now
13
LINKOLNS
PETROVAS Andrius
Watch now
14
KASHMIRA 2
Kashmir Van Schuttershof x Car
POHL Rebecca
Watch now
15
JULIETT
Jimtown x Phill
PORTYCHOVA Linda
Watch now
16
IRON
Casall x Eros Platiere
PRANDI Roberto
Watch now
17
CRISTOS
Cristallo x Cosinus B
HAMMER Markus
Watch now
18
BUDAPEST 5
Balou Du Rouet x Castor
RHOMBERG Christian
Watch now
19
ACOBATA T
Quite Capitol x Acobat II
RODOVA Michaela
Watch now
20
TEXAS I
Acorado x Coriano
SAURUGG Markus
Watch now
21
DIAWELLA D
Diamant De Semilly x Litsam
SCHWIZER Pius
Watch now
22
VIENT TU DU ROUET
x Dollar Du Murier
SCHWIZER-SEYDOUX Florence
Watch now
23
COUP DE FOUDRE V
Vittorio x Voltaire
SOKOLOVA Valeria
Watch now
24
CABARET S
Cartoon x Baloubet Du Rouet
STETINA Jan
Watch now
25
WEDA 17
Clearway x Logan
SUTER Barbara
Watch now
26
FLICK FLACK
Baltic Vdl x Pacific
SCHLEMMER Siegfried
Watch now
27
PSS DENVER
Vaillant x Casco
MARGREITER Magdalena
Watch now
28
UNFERNAL MONCEAU
Norton D' Eole x Elf III
BIGONI Giovanni
Watch now
29
VAGABUND 130
Valentino x Damour
GLÖTZER-THALER Catrin
Watch now
30
VITUS K
Verdi Tn x El Bundy
SCHEID Manfred
Watch now
31
WALLY
Corland x Emilion
PFINGSTL Katrin
Watch now
32
WANNEBEE VD LINDEHOEVE
Weldon D 05 x Alcatraz
POPP Nicole
Watch now
34
FORTUNA
IERACI Allegra
Watch now
35
ANABEL VAN'T KATHOF
Kashmir Van Schuttershof x Con
KUCEROVA Katerina
Watch now
36
JCS BALOU
Baloubet Du Rouet x Nikolaas V
STEINWANDTNER Franz
Watch now

Competition Part 2

37
AMAZING 27
Padinus x Corleone
DÖMSE Bence
Watch now
38
BELLE-E
Vermont x Calvados Iv
FENCLOVA Vladislava
Watch now
39
CADOC
Clinton x Opstalan's Ircolando
KIRCHHOFF Ulrich
Watch now
40
CAMPARI
Carpalano x Logarithmus
BETTSCHEN Pascal
Watch now
41
CARA MIA III
Contendro I x Werther
HELD Anna
Watch now
42
CAREFUL Z
Consulent Z x Fuego Du Prelet
GRUNTHALOVA Nicola
Watch now
43
OMERTA INCIPIT
Levisonn x Candillo 3
WEISHAUPT Maximilian
Watch now
44
CHANEL XXV
Larimar x Corrado I
EL DAHAN Sameh
Watch now
45
COLOUR GIRL
Cormint x Locato
SLOAN-ALLEN Joanne
Watch now
46
CHILD VERON
Veron x Indoctro
BORTOLAZZI Aurora
Watch now
47
CHONNY
Ciacomo x Acord II
DEL PRETE Luigi
Watch now
48
COMME PREVU
Comme Il Faut 5 x Pilox
BÖTTCHER Daniel
Watch now
49
CON LIBERTY
Contendro I x Lord Liberty
KRÖLL Christoph
Watch now
50
CON QUIDAM RB
Quinar x Cardino
THIJSSEN Sanne
Watch now
51
DAKOTA
Duc De La Cour Ii x Stauffenbe
BARNA Csenge
Watch now
52
DEAU RE MI T&L Z
CIBERE Radovan
Watch now
53
DOLLARGIRL 16
Dollar King x Picard
FISCHER Willi
Watch now
54
DON CAMILLO FR
Colman x Ile De Bourbon
HUHSL Alexander
Watch now
55
DUBAI DE REVE
Baloubet Du Rouet x Cacao Cour
SCHELLHAMMER Diana
Watch now
56
FAROUCHE 3
Andiamo x Oklund
EDER Stefan
Watch now
57
FELIN DB
Gitano x Clinton
PIZZATO Manuel
Watch now
58
FIRST CHOICE HT
Favorit Ask x Contendro I
HAASTRUP Rikke
Watch now
59
GAME DK Z
Grison Van Den Bisschop x Matt
BABANITZ Bianca
Watch now
60
GILLY RISK
Spartacus Tn x Numero Uno
ORTMANN Anna
Watch now
61
GINNIS VAN'T GEYZEVEN
Cicero Z x Heureka De La Loge
SCHMAUS Günter
Watch now
62
GLOBAL CHAMPION TN
Calvaro F.C. x Heartbreaker
POLAK Karel
Watch now
63
KATOKI VAN DE KOPSHOEVE
Cicero Z568000 x Burggraaf 210
SCHNEIDER Marcel
Watch now
64
LENA 490
Lupicor x Rex Fritz
JUZA Christian
Watch now
65
LOKI
PAPOUSEK Kamil
Watch now
66
LUCA 28
Kashmir Van Schuttershof x Hea
RUDIGIER Lisa Maria
Watch now
67
MALIBU MOOSE
Malibu Moon x Exclusive Qualit
BOOR Boris
Watch now
68
MATISSE
ROUCKOVA Natalie
Watch now
69
SAMSONITE RT
Stakko x Lafontaine 4
OPATRNY Ales
Watch now

award ceremony

Competition Part 3

70
GLOBAL ATTRACTION
Arpeggio x Carolus
SAURUGG Benjamin
Watch now
71
CANDY GIRL 68
Califax x Le Matin
GREIMEL Alfred
Watch now
72
NINJA
Numero Uno
RHOMBERG Katharina
Watch now
74
QUIRINIA
Quaid x Le Primeur
MION Cristiano
Watch now
75
RISING SON
Je T'aine Flamenco x Navarone
RAVANBAKHSH Ariana
Watch now
76
SIEC CASTILLO
Cardino 5 x Larno
GOESS-SAURAU Josefina
Watch now
77
FLORIS
Cantos x Ahorn
ZAK Michal
Watch now
78
DEVEREAUX
BARGAROVA Laura
Watch now
79
FLOWERFEE
HORVATH David
Watch now
80
WS FBI
For Edition x Dorian
JARITZ Jennifer
Watch now
81
CHEPETTA 3
SPREHE Jörne
Watch now
82
BALOUBINA B
Balou Du Rouet x Stakkato
PUCK Gerfried
Watch now
83
LINNDA
Larimar x Acorado
TARANTINI Guido
Watch now
84
CONCORDIA HB
Cassini II. x Rolls Royce
ALASZTICS Alíz
Watch now
85
H BLUE BOY VAN ESSENE
Blue Boy x Athlet Z
AMMENDOLA Fiorenzo
Watch now
86
ALLIANTE Z
Andiamo Z x Voltaire
DOLEZAL Filip
Watch now
87
QUEENLAN
Quantum x Cassini II
DÖMSE Tamás
Watch now
88
FULL SWING BH
Carthino Z x Ustinov
GAALOVA Dominika
Watch now
89
J'ADORE VAN HET BEETJEN
Toulon x Lys De Darmen
HERZIG Romy
Watch now
90
CHACCOLINA
Chacco-Blue x Feinschnitt I
HLADIK Georg
Watch now
91
LADY WINNER
Contendro
KRUCSÓ Szabolcs
Watch now
92
ESCORIAL
PETROVAS Andrius
Watch now
93
UREKA DE ROY
Quidam De Revel x Orlando
POHL Rebecca
Watch now
94
LA MIRAGE 16
Lordanos x Calpyso II
PORTYCHOVA Linda
Watch now
95
NUTMEG 2
Now Or Never M x Espri
PRANDI Roberto
Watch now
96
ZORRO 19
Clint Eastwood x Mistral
HAMMER Markus
Watch now
97
FEMKE
Singapore x Orame
RHOMBERG Christian
Watch now
98
JERSY FLOWER
Quorum De Laubry x Takashi Van
RODOVA Michaela
Watch now
99
BALOUBET BY ETL
Baloubet Du Rouet x Acord II
SAURUGG Markus
Watch now
100
MARISTY.H
SCHWIZER Pius
Watch now
101
ASTRO DE PLEVILLE
Chin Chin
SCHWIZER-SEYDOUX Florence
Watch now
102
ERISTOFF BLUE
Mr. Blue x Tin Rocco
SOKOLOVA Valeria
Watch now
103
GYLORD
STETINA Jan
Watch now
104
FANATIQUE
Bustique x Hamlet
SUTER Barbara
Watch now
105
FINN W
Flamenco Desemilly x Vigo D'ar
STEINWANDTNER Franz
Watch now