MEDIUM TOUR (Qualifier for comp. 23) - Table A against the clock 135cm /

Competition Part 1

SPREHE Jörne
1
HOT EASY
Watch now
PUCK Gerfried
2
FOR FUN VT
Zirocco Blue Vdl x Indorado
Watch now
TARANTINI Guido
3
KING ARTHUR BAIO
Athletico 1
Watch now
ALASZTICS Alíz
4
CHABLIS 163
Cornado Nrw x Lamerto H
Watch now
AMMENDOLA Fiorenzo
5
D'JOYCE DE LONGCHAMPS
Toulon x Bon Ami
Watch now
DOLEZAL Filip
6
COUP DE COEUR GP MADAME Z
Watch now
DÖMSE Tamás
7
CONQUISTADOR
Contendros 2 x Chacco-Blue
Watch now
GAALOVA Dominika
8
CHACELAND
Chacco Blue x Lauterbach
Watch now
HERZIG Romy
9
COOSAWATTEE
Congress x Pinocchio
Watch now
HLADIK Georg
10
OBORA'S PARTANO
Padarco Van Het Hertsveld x Gr
Watch now
KRUCSÓ Szabolcs
11
GIVANO
Arizona x Aes Atlantic
Watch now
OBERNAUER Christoph
12
KLEONS JERSEY
Conte Bellini x Carte D'or
Watch now
PETROVAS Andrius
13
LINKOLNS
Watch now
POHL Rebecca
14
KASHMIRA 2
Kashmir Van Schuttershof x Car
Watch now
PORTYCHOVA Linda
15
JULIETT
Jimtown x Phill
Watch now
PRANDI Roberto
16
IRON
Casall x Eros Platiere
Watch now
HAMMER Markus
17
CRISTOS
Cristallo x Cosinus B
Watch now
RHOMBERG Christian
18
BUDAPEST 5
Balou Du Rouet x Castor
Watch now
RODOVA Michaela
19
ACOBATA T
Quite Capitol x Acobat II
Watch now
SAURUGG Markus
20
TEXAS I
Acorado x Coriano
Watch now
SCHWIZER Pius
21
DIAWELLA D
Diamant De Semilly x Litsam
Watch now
SCHWIZER-SEYDOUX Florence
22
VIENT TU DU ROUET
x Dollar Du Murier
Watch now
SOKOLOVA Valeria
23
COUP DE FOUDRE V
Vittorio x Voltaire
Watch now
STETINA Jan
24
CABARET S
Cartoon x Baloubet Du Rouet
Watch now
SUTER Barbara
25
WEDA 17
Clearway x Logan
Watch now
SCHLEMMER Siegfried
26
FLICK FLACK
Baltic Vdl x Pacific
Watch now
MARGREITER Magdalena
27
PSS DENVER
Vaillant x Casco
Watch now
BIGONI Giovanni
28
UNFERNAL MONCEAU
Norton D' Eole x Elf III
Watch now
GLÖTZER-THALER Catrin
29
VAGABUND 130
Valentino x Damour
Watch now
SCHEID Manfred
30
VITUS K
Verdi Tn x El Bundy
Watch now
PFINGSTL Katrin
31
WALLY
Corland x Emilion
Watch now
POPP Nicole
32
WANNEBEE VD LINDEHOEVE
Weldon D 05 x Alcatraz
Watch now
IERACI Allegra
34
FORTUNA
Watch now
KUCEROVA Katerina
35
ANABEL VAN'T KATHOF
Kashmir Van Schuttershof x Con
Watch now
STEINWANDTNER Franz
36
JCS BALOU
Baloubet Du Rouet x Nikolaas V
Watch now

Competition Part 2

DÖMSE Bence
37
AMAZING 27
Padinus x Corleone
Watch now
FENCLOVA Vladislava
38
BELLE-E
Vermont x Calvados Iv
Watch now
KIRCHHOFF Ulrich
39
CADOC
Clinton x Opstalan's Ircolando
Watch now
BETTSCHEN Pascal
40
CAMPARI
Carpalano x Logarithmus
Watch now
HELD Anna
41
CARA MIA III
Contendro I x Werther
Watch now
GRUNTHALOVA Nicola
42
CAREFUL Z
Consulent Z x Fuego Du Prelet
Watch now
WEISHAUPT Maximilian
43
OMERTA INCIPIT
Levisonn x Candillo 3
Watch now
EL DAHAN Sameh
44
CHANEL XXV
Larimar x Corrado I
Watch now
SLOAN-ALLEN Joanne
45
COLOUR GIRL
Cormint x Locato
Watch now
BORTOLAZZI Aurora
46
CHILD VERON
Veron x Indoctro
Watch now
DEL PRETE Luigi
47
CHONNY
Ciacomo x Acord II
Watch now
BÖTTCHER Daniel
48
COMME PREVU
Comme Il Faut 5 x Pilox
Watch now
KRÖLL Christoph
49
CON LIBERTY
Contendro I x Lord Liberty
Watch now
THIJSSEN Sanne
50
CON QUIDAM RB
Quinar x Cardino
Watch now
BARNA Csenge
51
DAKOTA
Duc De La Cour Ii x Stauffenbe
Watch now
CIBERE Radovan
52
DEAU RE MI T&L Z
Watch now
FISCHER Willi
53
DOLLARGIRL 16
Dollar King x Picard
Watch now
HUHSL Alexander
54
DON CAMILLO FR
Colman x Ile De Bourbon
Watch now
SCHELLHAMMER Diana
55
DUBAI DE REVE
Baloubet Du Rouet x Cacao Cour
Watch now
EDER Stefan
56
FAROUCHE 3
Andiamo x Oklund
Watch now
PIZZATO Manuel
57
FELIN DB
Gitano x Clinton
Watch now
HAASTRUP Rikke
58
FIRST CHOICE HT
Favorit Ask x Contendro I
Watch now
BABANITZ Bianca
59
GAME DK Z
Grison Van Den Bisschop x Matt
Watch now
ORTMANN Anna
60
GILLY RISK
Spartacus Tn x Numero Uno
Watch now
SCHMAUS Günter
61
GINNIS VAN'T GEYZEVEN
Cicero Z x Heureka De La Loge
Watch now
SCHNEIDER Marcel
63
KATOKI VAN DE KOPSHOEVE
Cicero Z568000 x Burggraaf 210
Watch now
JUZA Christian
64
LENA 490
Lupicor x Rex Fritz
Watch now
PAPOUSEK Kamil
65
LOKI
Watch now
RUDIGIER Lisa Maria
66
LUCA 28
Kashmir Van Schuttershof x Hea
Watch now
BOOR Boris
67
MALIBU MOOSE
Malibu Moon x Exclusive Qualit
Watch now
ROUCKOVA Natalie
68
MATISSE
Watch now
OPATRNY Ales
69
SAMSONITE RT
Stakko x Lafontaine 4
Watch now

award ceremony

Competition Part 3

SAURUGG Benjamin
70
GLOBAL ATTRACTION
Arpeggio x Carolus
Watch now
GREIMEL Alfred
71
CANDY GIRL 68
Califax x Le Matin
Watch now
RHOMBERG Katharina
72
NINJA
Numero Uno
Watch now
MION Cristiano
74
QUIRINIA
Quaid x Le Primeur
Watch now
RAVANBAKHSH Ariana
75
RISING SON
Je T'aine Flamenco x Navarone
Watch now
GOESS-SAURAU Josefina
76
SIEC CASTILLO
Cardino 5 x Larno
Watch now
ZAK Michal
77
FLORIS
Cantos x Ahorn
Watch now
BARGAROVA Laura
78
DEVEREAUX
Watch now
HORVATH David
79
FLOWERFEE
Watch now
JARITZ Jennifer
80
WS FBI
For Edition x Dorian
Watch now
SPREHE Jörne
81
CHEPETTA 3
Watch now
PUCK Gerfried
82
BALOUBINA B
Balou Du Rouet x Stakkato
Watch now
TARANTINI Guido
83
LINNDA
Larimar x Acorado
Watch now
ALASZTICS Alíz
84
CONCORDIA HB
Cassini II. x Rolls Royce
Watch now
AMMENDOLA Fiorenzo
85
H BLUE BOY VAN ESSENE
Blue Boy x Athlet Z
Watch now
DOLEZAL Filip
86
ALLIANTE Z
Andiamo Z x Voltaire
Watch now
DÖMSE Tamás
87
QUEENLAN
Quantum x Cassini II
Watch now
GAALOVA Dominika
88
FULL SWING BH
Carthino Z x Ustinov
Watch now
HERZIG Romy
89
J'ADORE VAN HET BEETJEN
Toulon x Lys De Darmen
Watch now
HLADIK Georg
90
CHACCOLINA
Chacco-Blue x Feinschnitt I
Watch now
KRUCSÓ Szabolcs
91
LADY WINNER
Contendro
Watch now
PETROVAS Andrius
92
ESCORIAL
Watch now
POHL Rebecca
93
UREKA DE ROY
Quidam De Revel x Orlando
Watch now
PORTYCHOVA Linda
94
LA MIRAGE 16
Lordanos x Calpyso II
Watch now
PRANDI Roberto
95
NUTMEG 2
Now Or Never M x Espri
Watch now
HAMMER Markus
96
ZORRO 19
Clint Eastwood x Mistral
Watch now
RHOMBERG Christian
97
FEMKE
Singapore x Orame
Watch now
RODOVA Michaela
98
JERSY FLOWER
Quorum De Laubry x Takashi Van
Watch now
SAURUGG Markus
99
BALOUBET BY ETL
Baloubet Du Rouet x Acord II
Watch now
SCHWIZER Pius
100
MARISTY.H
Watch now
SCHWIZER-SEYDOUX Florence
101
ASTRO DE PLEVILLE
Chin Chin
Watch now
SOKOLOVA Valeria
102
ERISTOFF BLUE
Mr. Blue x Tin Rocco
Watch now
STETINA Jan
103
GYLORD
Watch now
SUTER Barbara
104
FANATIQUE
Bustique x Hamlet
Watch now
STEINWANDTNER Franz
105
FINN W
Flamenco Desemilly x Vigo D'ar
Watch now

ClipMyHorse.TV Premium - Why?

Unlimited access to over 1,000 broadcasts per year (with exclusive training videos!)

On your Smart TV, mobile device, laptop & computer - Full screen & HD resolution on all devices

Search function with over 250,000 riders and 1,000,000 horses including an in depth (horse) database going back more than 10 years