MEDIUM TOUR (Qualifier for comp. 20) - Table A against the clock 135cm /

Competition Part 1

1
CONTERO 11
Con Air 7 x Quintero
MOSER Chiara-Fiorina
Watch now
2
CINZAGHI Z
Contefino 2 x Captain Paul
WERNDL Katharina
Watch now
3
BAILEYS LOUIS
Jah S Diamant x Clinton
BETTINGER Marc
Watch now
4
CHESTER BLUE
Chacco-Blue x Quinar
EDER Stefan
Watch now
5
SALTO DE KERGANE
Champs Elysees x Tolbiac Des F
FIORAVANTI Christian
Watch now
6
BENGRAF
KAZMIERCZAK Michal
Watch now
7
CAPTAIN CARLOS
Corrado I x Acobat II
KNIPPLING Andreas
Watch now
8
BE CHECK IT OUT
Check In
KÖFLER Dieter
Watch now
9
CLARON CR
Clearway x Quinar
LAM Patrick
Watch now
10
ACCALETTO Z
Andiamo Z x Quick Star
LEHNER Laura
Watch now
11
CURLY 70
Carell x Forsyth
MAY Ann-Catherine
Watch now
12
FORTUNO
Verdi x Concorde
MENCOLINI Paolo
Watch now
13
COMMITTED
Casquetto x Canturo
MOCK Matthias
Watch now
14
BAROLO NT
Baldini 2 x Lord Caletto
NAGEL-TORNAU Sarah
Watch now
15
ARSOUIL DE LA CHAPEL
Lamm De Fetan x Pakt
ROSSINI Valentina
Watch now
17
COLOURFUL S
Carrico x Canturo
DOWE Hendrik
Watch now
18
LAS VEGAS 212
Lord Z x Cantus
MÜLLER Kathrin
Watch now
19
FAITH
Silverstone x Contendro I
WEINBERGER Kathrin
Watch now
20
GANDOR VANT GRAAF JANSHOF
Wandor Van De Mispelaere x Quo
GULASOVA Tereza
Watch now
21
UPSALA DU PETIT BOIS Z
DINC Husnu
Watch now
22
VAGABUND 130
Valentino x Damour
GLÖTZER-THALER Catrin
Watch now
23
VITUS K
Verdi Tn x El Bundy
SCHEID Manfred
Watch now
24
WS FBI
For Edition x Dorian
JARITZ Jennifer
Watch now
25
AREZZO Z
Acorado
PAVLOVIC Andrej
Watch now
26
BALLYTO
Ballybo x Salito
HINDELANG Carina
Watch now
27
CONTINO 72
Conthargos x Stakkatol
RÖHRER Leonhard
Watch now
28
BRASILIA 6
Contendro I x Campione
SAURUGG Benjamin
Watch now
30
CAROLUS MAGNUS 12
Congress 4 x Sandro
RHOMBERG Christian
Watch now
31
CHINOOK W
Douglas x Voltaire
CRUCHET Mathilde
Watch now
32
STRUBBLE VAN DE PETER
RANTNER Anna
Watch now
33
CHOCO WHITE
PACHLER Theresa
Watch now
34
COMMANDER 5
Cassini I x Concorde
KOHL Lea-Florentina
Watch now
35
CONTHEA AS
Gastronom De Hus x Lancia V/D
BABANITZ Bianca
Watch now
36
ALARIC DU CUIRASSIER
Rexar Du Houssoit x Eolienne
MOSER Chiara-Fiorina
Watch now
37
CORTADO
Cassus 2 x Nobre Xx
TARYAM Nadia Abdul Aziz
Watch now
38
COSTOLANY 3
Cassini Ii x Golden Joy J
CANDIN Lisa
Watch now
39
CRICKET 11
Chacco-Blue x Landgold 3
KIRST Sebastian
Watch now
40
CROMWELL 32
Chacco-Blue x Losander
GARDNER Richard
Watch now
41
CRONOS L
Cellestial x Raphael
LILIENBECKER Marco
Watch now
42
CSARANO D'ARGILLA Z
Coriano x Skippy II
KODALLE Karla Marie
Watch now

Competition Part 2

43
CUORE UNO
Numero Uno x Heartbreaker
TRUMMER Johanna
Watch now
44
DESANNE VAN T L
Toulon x Capital
VERSOVSKA Natalia
Watch now
45
DEW DROP
Ultimo x Diamant De Semilly
SPENLENHAUER Alexandra
Watch now
46
DJENTLEMAN
Lord Z x Damiro
SCHMIDT Ansgar
Watch now
47
DOKLAHOMA VDL
Baloubet Du Rouet x Emilion
AL HAJRI Mohammed Ghanem
Watch now
48
DUKE G
Colman
CZERNIK Natalia
Watch now
49
ELASKO HERO
Erco Van T Roosakker
KUCHAR Tomas
Watch now
50
ELSA CAMPARI
SZIKSZAI JR Lajos
Watch now
51
FIANCE
Canturano x Lux Z
DIJKS Nuri
Watch now
52
CAIPIDOR
Capistrano 2 x Polydor
MORBITZER Helmut
Watch now
54
GIVANO
Arizona x Aes Atlantic
KRUCSÓ Szabolcs
Watch now
55
GOOFY
Campell Vdl x Sydney
PAPOUSEK Kamil
Watch now
56
GUMONIA
LICKOVA Luisa
Watch now
57
HODESSA O
Chello Iii Vdl
NASTICKY Viliam Jun.
Watch now
58
HUNTER C
H&M Cabrio Van De Heffinck x C
WOLF Marcel
Watch now
59
JULE DE LAUZELLE
Tornedo Fcs x Vigo D'arsouille
FRIES Rudolf Michael
Watch now
61
KLEONS EMPIRE
Quidam's Rubin x Corradino
ENGLBRECHT Peter
Watch now
62
MISS GO LIGHTLY
Namelus R x Wolfgang
BRENNAND Jennifer
Watch now
63
KONTENDER
- x -
VUDAFIERI Bianca
Watch now
64
LEXY LOU
Lord Pezi x Cassini I
LEMMER Oliver
Watch now
66
LUCA 28
Kashmir Van Schuttershof x Hea
RUDIGIER Lisa Maria
Watch now
67
MALIBU MOOSE
Malibu Moon x Exclusive Qualit
BOOR Boris
Watch now
68
QUE PASA 5
Quite Easy x Voltaire
ADAMUS Bartosz
Watch now
69
S I E C NECTAR DES ROCHES
Cumano x Count Ivor
EREN Necmi
Watch now
70
CHAMPION 119
Chacco-Blue x Levisto
WERNDL Katharina
Watch now
71
NOTORIOUS VD WOLFSAKKER Z
Nabab De Reve x Chin Chin
BETTINGER Marc
Watch now
73
MY BOY Z
Mylord Carthago*Hn
FIORAVANTI Christian
Watch now
74
CISALL FS
Ciacomo x Landsieger
KAZMIERCZAK Michal
Watch now
75
HERTOCH VAN T PRINSENVELD
Casario Ii x Cento
KNIPPLING Andreas
Watch now
76
FARAH DIBAH
Cornet Obolensky x Stakkato
KÖFLER Dieter
Watch now
78
CAPTAIN JACK SPARROW 45
Clintord I x Quantum
LEHNER Laura
Watch now
79
ET VOUS DU GIBET
Epsom Gesmeray x Acrobat II
MAY Ann-Catherine
Watch now
80
BOYSCOUT D' AUGE
Diamant De Semilly x Dollar Du
MENCOLINI Paolo
Watch now
83
BAQUERO 6
Baloubet Du Rouet x Graf Grann
NAGEL-TORNAU Sarah
Watch now
84
VARIUS COT CHAT
Tinka's Boy x Elan De La Cour
ROSSINI Valentina
Watch now

award ceremony