BIG TOUR (Qualifier for comp. 24) - Table A against the clock 145cm /

Competition Part 1

1
SIELLA
Sandro Boy x Baloubet Du Rouet
WOLF Marcel
Watch now
2
JOCKEY CLUB CABALLO
Cheenook x Grandus
LAM Patrick
Watch now
3
CHACCO'S ANNA
Chacco-Blue x Andiamo Z
LEMMER Oliver
Watch now
4
BUICKSTAR
Quick Star x Corrado
MENCOLINI Paolo
Watch now
5
KLEONS ABSINTH 2
Argentinus x Carte D'or
OBERNAUER Christoph
Watch now
7
VARIUS COT CHAT
Tinka's Boy x Elan De La Cour
ROSSINI Valentina
Watch now
8
CHESMU KJ
Cornet Obolensky x Calido I
SCHEID Manfred
Watch now
9
EDUARD
Up To Date x Sandro
ZAK Michal
Watch now
10
DUKE G
Colman
CZERNIK Natalia
Watch now
12
CHESTER BLUE
Chacco-Blue x Quinar
EDER Stefan
Watch now
13
BE CHECK IT OUT
Check In
KÖFLER Dieter
Watch now
14
LEONARDO VAN 'T HEIKE
Epleaser Van 'T Heike x Grande
SILLO Radovan
Watch now
15
MY BOY Z
Mylord Carthago*Hn
FIORAVANTI Christian
Watch now
16
NEUCHATEL Z
BETTINGER Marc
Watch now
17
QUOTE ZAVAAN
Quasimodo Z x Armstrong
EREN Necmi
Watch now
18
TREND D ELSENDAM Z
Tornado x Epikur
HENTSEL Marek
Watch now
19
ULYSSE D'EN HAUT
Hastings x Quidam De Revel
CANDIN Lisa
Watch now
20
WS FBI
For Edition x Dorian
JARITZ Jennifer
Watch now
22
ADDISON 11
Caspar x Quick Star
DIJKS Nuri
Watch now
23
ANDI
Apokalipsis x Dammen
DINC Husnu
Watch now
24
AREZZO Z
Acorado
PAVLOVIC Andrej
Watch now
25
ARIANE 413
Aperol 4 x Calido 25
SZIKSZAI JR Lajos
Watch now
26
BARBOU DE RUET
Baloubet Du Rouet x Corrado I
NAGEL-TORNAU Sarah
Watch now
27
BLONDIE KL
Chin Chin x Quantum
GROTE Marcel
Watch now
28
BRASILIA 6
Contendro I x Campione
SAURUGG Benjamin
Watch now

Competition Part 2

29
BURJA
Baloussini x Acord II
LYRA Clarissa
Watch now
30
CHACCO BLUE DIAMOND
Chacco-Blue x Carthago
STANGELOVA Sara
Watch now
32
CHARMEUR 427
Corlensky G x Floriano
KIZILKAPLAN Kaan
Watch now
33
CISALL FS
Ciacomo x Landsieger
KAZMIERCZAK Michal
Watch now
34
UNIQUE D'ELBE
President (Nl) Kwpn x Quabri D
CRUCHET Mathilde
Watch now
35
CON LIBERTY
Contendro I x Lord Liberty
KRÖLL Christoph
Watch now
36
CORTEO D
Contendro I x Carolus II
KIRST Sebastian
Watch now
37
STRUBBLE VAN DE PETER
RANTNER Anna
Watch now
38
CRIZZ
Caretino 2 x Cassini II
PACHLER Theresa
Watch now
39
ELASKO HERO
Erco Van T Roosakker
KUCHAR Tomas
Watch now
40
FELITIA DH
Querlybet Hero x Apollonius Xx
MÜLLER Kathrin
Watch now
41
FLOTTE DEERN 5
Forsyth Frh x Cheenook
SCHNEIDER Karl
Watch now
42
HOCUS POCUS 6
Diamant De Semilly x Hollywood
GLÖTZER-THALER Catrin
Watch now
43
JULE DE LAUZELLE
Tornedo Fcs x Vigo D'arsouille
FRIES Rudolf Michael
Watch now
45
CLARON CR
Clearway x Quinar
LAM Patrick
Watch now
46
QUIBELL
Quirado x Cassicor
LEMMER Oliver
Watch now
47
FORTUNO
Verdi x Concorde
MENCOLINI Paolo
Watch now
48
CLOONEY 57
Cornado Nrw x Pablo
OBERNAUER Christoph
Watch now
49
LIGRETTO
Larimar 7 x Cassini II
RHOMBERG Christian
Watch now
50
ARSOUIL DE LA CHAPEL
Lamm De Fetan x Pakt
ROSSINI Valentina
Watch now
51
LEOTIE KJ
Lord Pezi x Couleur Rubin
SCHEID Manfred
Watch now
52
FLASHDANCER
Singapore x Up To Date
ZAK Michal
Watch now
53
EVERDI
Verdi x Cassini I
CZERNIK Natalia
Watch now
54
FABREGAS
Padinus x Voltaire
DOWE Hendrik
Watch now
44
KLEONS EMPIRE
Quidam's Rubin x Corradino
ENGLBRECHT Peter
Watch now
55
COBRA 32
Chap x Freshman
EDER Stefan
Watch now
56
ASKABAN
Armitage x Renville
KÖFLER Dieter
Watch now

award ceremony