MEDIUM TOUR (Qualifier for comp. 20) - Table A against the clock 135cm /

Competition Part 1

1
BIRDY DE LA LANDE
Norway De La Lande x Nera Iv
FIORAVANTI Christian
Watch now
2
CALISTO 5
Colman x Quintero
GARDNER Richard
Watch now
3
COLD CASE 4
Colman x Caretino
HALLWIRTH Lea
Watch now
4
DAME DE PIQUE
KAZMIERCZAK Michal
Watch now
5
CHACCOBO
Chacco-Blue x Balou Du Rouet
KRUCSÓ Szabolcs
Watch now
6
CURLY 70
Carell x Forsyth
MAY Ann-Catherine
Watch now
7
VESUVIO DELQUE
Quick Star x Le Tot De Semilly
MENCOLINI Paolo
Watch now
8
COMMITTED
Casquetto x Canturo
MOCK Matthias
Watch now
10
MONTE MADINA
Monte Bellini x Lordanos
NAGEL-TORNAU Sarah
Watch now
11
KLEONS JERSEY
Conte Bellini x Carte D'or
OBERNAUER Christoph
Watch now
12
COLEUR BLUE
Couleur Rouge x Chacco-Blue
RAISCH Matthias
Watch now
13
CENSATION D'IVE
Calvaro F.C. x Quidam De Revel
SCHEID Manfred
Watch now
14
COCOLINO 7
Cayado 3 x Lavall II
SCHMID Maximilian
Watch now
15
HUNTER C
H&M Cabrio Van De Heffinck x C
WOLF Marcel
Watch now
16
BAILEYS LOUIS
Jah S Diamant x Clinton
BETTINGER Marc
Watch now
17
VAL DE VAUXELLES Z
Va Vite x Toulon
ERNSTING Karin
Watch now
18
FLICK FLACK
Baltic Vdl x Pacific
SCHLEMMER Siegfried
Watch now
19
FAITH
Silverstone x Contendro I
WEINBERGER Kathrin
Watch now
20
FARAH DIBAH
Cornet Obolensky x Stakkato
KÖFLER Dieter
Watch now
21
FEARLESS B
METZGER Thomas
Watch now
22
FIANCE
Canturano x Lux Z
DIJKS Nuri
Watch now
23
GLOBAL ATTRACTION
Arpeggio x Carolus
SAURUGG Benjamin
Watch now
24
GOOFY
Campell Vdl x Sydney
PAPOUSEK Kamil
Watch now
25
GUMONIA
LICKOVA Luisa
Watch now
26
HERMES DE MARIPOSA
Canturo x Power Light
AL HAJRI Mohammed Ghanem
Watch now
27
HODESSA O
Chello Iii Vdl
NASTICKY Viliam Jun.
Watch now
28
LOLA 20
Lord Z x Caletto I
LAM Patrick
Watch now
29
KARISMA DE LAUBRY
Nabab De Reve x Cardento
BRENNAND Jennifer
Watch now
30
CAPTAIN JACK SPARROW 45
Clintord I x Quantum
LEHNER Laura
Watch now
32
KONTENDER
- x -
VUDAFIERI Bianca
Watch now
33
LEXY LOU
Lord Pezi x Cassini I
LEMMER Oliver
Watch now
34
LUCA 28
Kashmir Van Schuttershof x Hea
RUDIGIER Lisa Maria
Watch now
35
LUIZARD
Lapaz L x Co-Pilot
RANTNER Anna
Watch now
36
CHOCO WHITE
PACHLER Theresa
Watch now
37
MALIBU MOOSE
Malibu Moon x Exclusive Qualit
BOOR Boris
Watch now
38
MISTER MAGIC
Andiamo x Carthago
KOTTNER Ewald
Watch now
39
QUANTERO 4
Quintero x Romino
KODALLE Karla Marie
Watch now
40
QUE PASA 5
Quite Easy x Voltaire
ADAMUS Bartosz
Watch now
41
SANITY Z
Sandro Boy x Querlybet Hero
LYRA Clarissa
Watch now
42
COMMANDER 5
Cassini I x Concorde
KOHL Lea-Florentina
Watch now
43
CHINOOK W
Douglas x Voltaire
CRUCHET Mathilde
Watch now

Competition Part 2

44
VAGABUND 130
Valentino x Damour
GLÖTZER-THALER Catrin
Watch now
45
ARTISTE DE L'ABBAYE D'AULNE
Conquest Van De Helle x Idem D
SCHNEIDER Karl
Watch now
46
BASQUIAT DU LOZON
Diamant De Semilly x Baloubet
DULCZEWSKA Monika
Watch now
47
BRESCIANO
Contendro II x Concorde
KUCHAR Tomas
Watch now
48
CAIPIDOR
Capistrano 2 x Polydor
MORBITZER Helmut
Watch now
49
MEVISTO'S CORWINNI
5159 Winningmood Van De Arenbe
ENGLBRECHT Roland
Watch now
50
ULTIMUS
Ultimo x Voltaire
ENGLBRECHT Peter
Watch now
51
CALA
Clearway x Contender
PRASEK Kornelia
Watch now
52
CAPRICA
Captain Fire x Lupicor
DOWE Hendrik
Watch now
53
CAROLUS MAGNUS 12
Congress 4 x Sandro
RHOMBERG Christian
Watch now
54
CASALL DE FUYSSIEUX Z
Casall x Tenor De La Cour
ROSSINI Valentina
Watch now
55
BALLYTO
Ballybo x Salito
HINDELANG Carina
Watch now
56
CHANEL 432
Contagio x Landadel
STEINER Franz Josef
Watch now
57
CHESS
Harley Vdl x Lupicor
BALDASSARINI Manuela
Watch now
58
CINZAGHI Z
Contefino 2 x Captain Paul
WERNDL Katharina
Watch now
59
CLAS ACHITAL DEL CHIRONE
Corinto x Calido I
PAVLOVIC Andrej
Watch now
60
GAME DK Z
Grison Van Den Bisschop x Matt
BABANITZ Bianca
Watch now
61
CORTADO
Cassus 2 x Nobre Xx
TARYAM Nadia Abdul Aziz
Watch now
62
COSTOLANY 3
Cassini Ii x Golden Joy J
CANDIN Lisa
Watch now
63
CRICKET 11
Chacco-Blue x Landgold 3
KIRST Sebastian
Watch now
64
CRONOS L
Cellestial x Raphael
LILIENBECKER Marco
Watch now
65
CUORE UNO
Numero Uno x Heartbreaker
TRUMMER Johanna
Watch now
66
DEW DROP
Ultimo x Diamant De Semilly
SPENLENHAUER Alexandra
Watch now
67
DJENTLEMAN
Lord Z x Damiro
SCHMIDT Ansgar
Watch now
68
DOWNING STREET
Cantos x Creool
DINC Husnu
Watch now
69
DR SCARPO
Sandro Boy x Carinue
EDER Stefan
Watch now
70
ELSA CAMPARI
SZIKSZAI JR Lajos
Watch now
71
SALTO DE KERGANE
Champs Elysees x Tolbiac Des F
FIORAVANTI Christian
Watch now
72
CROMWELL 32
Chacco-Blue x Losander
GARDNER Richard
Watch now
73
LUNA PKZ
HALLWIRTH Lea
Watch now
74
BENGRAF
KAZMIERCZAK Michal
Watch now
75
GIVANO
Arizona x Aes Atlantic
KRUCSÓ Szabolcs
Watch now
76
ET VOUS DU GIBET
Epsom Gesmeray x Acrobat II
MAY Ann-Catherine
Watch now
77
BOYSCOUT D' AUGE
Diamant De Semilly x Dollar Du
MENCOLINI Paolo
Watch now
83
VITUS K
Verdi Tn x El Bundy
SCHEID Manfred
Watch now
78
ARD LUSTER
Luidam x Golden Cliff Xx
MOCK Matthias
Watch now
79
LAS VEGAS 212
Lord Z x Cantus
MÜLLER Kathrin
Watch now
80
BAQUERO 6
Baloubet Du Rouet x Graf Grann
NAGEL-TORNAU Sarah
Watch now
81
KLEONS COCARIO
Carrico x Chambertin
OBERNAUER Christoph
Watch now
82
MAGIC 14
Quidam De Revel x Argentinus
RAISCH Matthias
Watch now
84
ARTURO 17
Adlantus As Frh x For Keeps
SCHMID Maximilian
Watch now
85
EXTRA STRONG
Diamant De Semilly x Colino
WOLF Marcel
Watch now
86
NOTORIOUS VD WOLFSAKKER Z
Nabab De Reve x Chin Chin
BETTINGER Marc
Watch now
87
FAYLISTA
Azteca Vdl x Lux Z
ERNSTING Karin
Watch now

award ceremony