FINAL MEDIUM TOUR - Table A against the clock with jump off 140cm /

Competition Part 1

1
DEVEREAUX
BARGAROVA Laura
Watch now
2
ARTURO 17
Adlantus As Frh x For Keeps
SCHMID Maximilian
Watch now
3
COULEUR ROYAL
Couleur Rubin x Grannus
GALLOB Melissa
Watch now
4
H5 ZAPZERAP
Zapatero x G.Ramiro Z
MEYER Elisabeth
Watch now
5
BOYSCOUT D' AUGE
Diamant De Semilly x Dollar Du
MENCOLINI Paolo
Watch now
6
SIEC CATALEYA
Cellestial x Embassy I
GROM Richard
Watch now
8
EMILIE K
Kashmir Van Schuttershof x Gra
ZWIENER Cathy-Lisa
Watch now
9
MALIBU MOOSE
Malibu Moon x Exclusive Qualit
BOOR Boris
Watch now
10
LIBELLE 7
Camparino x Achill-Libero H
STEINER Alexandra
Watch now
11
DESANNE VAN T L
Toulon x Capital
VERSOVSKA Natalia
Watch now
12
CATWIESEL 8
Clinton x Argentinus
EICHLER Michael
Watch now
13
WS FBI
For Edition x Dorian
JARITZ Jennifer
Watch now
14
CAPTAIN JACK SPARROW 45
Clintord I x Quantum
LEHNER Laura
Watch now
15
MISS GO LIGHTLY
Namelus R x Wolfgang
BRENNAND Jennifer
Watch now
16
MY BOY Z
Mylord Carthago*Hn
FIORAVANTI Christian
Watch now
17
COMMANDER 5
Cassini I x Concorde
KOHL Lea-Florentina
Watch now
18
ET VOUS DU GIBET
Epsom Gesmeray x Acrobat II
MAY Ann-Catherine
Watch now
19
JOCKEY CLUB CABALLO
Cheenook x Grandus
LAM Patrick
Watch now
20
JERSY FLOWER
Quorum De Laubry x Takashi Van
RODOVA Michaela
Watch now
21
SIEC COLOUR ME WHITE
Contagio x Longford
SABANCI Sevil
Watch now
22
CRONOS L
Cellestial x Raphael
LILIENBECKER Marco
Watch now
23
ADDISON 11
Caspar x Quick Star
DIJKS Nuri
Watch now
24
LUCA 28
Kashmir Van Schuttershof x Hea
RUDIGIER Lisa Maria
Watch now
25
JAGELLO D.W.
Erco Van T Roosakker x Nabab D
KOLLER Patricia
Watch now
26
ANDI
Apokalipsis x Dammen
DINC Husnu
Watch now
27
EVERDI
Verdi x Cassini I
CZERNIK Natalia
Watch now
28
ARTISTE DE L'ABBAYE D'AULNE
Conquest Van De Helle x Idem D
SCHNEIDER Karl
Watch now
29
CSARANO D'ARGILLA Z
Coriano x Skippy II
KODALLE Karla Marie
Watch now

Competition Part 2

30
SUERTE DE MARCHESANA
Stalypso x Avenir
BARZAGHI Lorenzo
Watch now
31
BALOUBET BY ETL
Baloubet Du Rouet x Acord II
SAURUGG Markus
Watch now
33
BLONDIE KL
Chin Chin x Quantum
GROTE Marcel
Watch now
34
BURJA
Baloussini x Acord II
LYRA Clarissa
Watch now
35
GUAYARMINA WV
CHUDYBA Bronislav
Watch now
36
KLEONS EMPIRE
Quidam's Rubin x Corradino
ENGLBRECHT Peter
Watch now
37
FOR KASH
For Pleasure x Kashmir Van Sch
MÜLLER Kathrin
Watch now
38
KONTENDER
- x -
VUDAFIERI Bianca
Watch now
39
COBRA 32
Chap x Freshman
EDER Stefan
Watch now
40
CONTHEA AS
Gastronom De Hus x Lancia V/D
BABANITZ Bianca
Watch now
41
GLOBAL ATTRACTION
Arpeggio x Carolus
SAURUGG Benjamin
Watch now
43
LEOTIE KJ
Lord Pezi x Couleur Rubin
SCHEID Manfred
Watch now
44
KLEONS ABSINTH 2
Argentinus x Carte D'or
OBERNAUER Christoph
Watch now
45
GOOFY
Campell Vdl x Sydney
PAPOUSEK Kamil
Watch now
47
FIESTA VAN HET STEENTJE
Vigo D'arsouilles x Lys De Dar
POLESELLO Luigi
Watch now
48
QUE PASA 5
Quite Easy x Voltaire
ADAMUS Bartosz
Watch now
49
JULE DE LAUZELLE
Tornedo Fcs x Vigo D'arsouille
FRIES Rudolf Michael
Watch now
50
CANDY GIRL 68
Califax x Le Matin
GREIMEL Alfred
Watch now
52
DEW DROP
Ultimo x Diamant De Semilly
SPENLENHAUER Alexandra
Watch now
53
MAGIC 14
Quidam De Revel x Argentinus
RAISCH Matthias
Watch now
54
LIGRETTO
Larimar 7 x Cassini II
RHOMBERG Christian
Watch now
55
QUIBELL
Quirado x Cassicor
LEMMER Oliver
Watch now
56
CRIZZ
Caretino 2 x Cassini II
PACHLER Theresa
Watch now
57
FLO COOPER
KRAJNC Robert
Watch now
58
LARGO VAN DE MOLENHOEK
Elvis Ter Putte x Salvador
KUCHAR Tomas
Watch now

award ceremony

Jump-off