FINAL MEDIUM TOUR - Table A against the clock with jump off 140cm /

Competition Part 1

BARGAROVA Laura
1
DEVEREAUX
Watch now
SCHMID Maximilian
2
ARTURO 17
Adlantus As Frh x For Keeps
Watch now
GALLOB Melissa
3
COULEUR ROYAL
Couleur Rubin x Grannus
Watch now
MEYER Elisabeth
4
H5 ZAPZERAP
Zapatero x G.Ramiro Z
Watch now
MENCOLINI Paolo
5
BOYSCOUT D' AUGE
Diamant De Semilly x Dollar Du
Watch now
GROM Richard
6
SIEC CATALEYA
Cellestial x Embassy I
Watch now
ZWIENER Cathy-Lisa
8
EMILIE K
Kashmir Van Schuttershof x Gra
Watch now
BOOR Boris
9
MALIBU MOOSE
Malibu Moon x Exclusive Qualit
Watch now
STEINER Alexandra
10
LIBELLE 7
Camparino x Achill-Libero H
Watch now
VERSOVSKA Natalia
11
DESANNE VAN T L
Toulon x Capital
Watch now
EICHLER Michael
12
CATWIESEL 8
Clinton x Argentinus
Watch now
JARITZ Jennifer
13
WS FBI
For Edition x Dorian
Watch now
LEHNER Laura
14
CAPTAIN JACK SPARROW 45
Clintord I x Quantum
Watch now
BRENNAND Jennifer
15
MISS GO LIGHTLY
Namelus R x Wolfgang
Watch now
FIORAVANTI Christian
16
MY BOY Z
Mylord Carthago*Hn
Watch now
KOHL Lea-Florentina
17
COMMANDER 5
Cassini I x Concorde
Watch now
MAY Ann-Catherine
18
ET VOUS DU GIBET
Epsom Gesmeray x Acrobat II
Watch now
LAM Patrick
19
JOCKEY CLUB CABALLO
Cheenook x Grandus
Watch now
RODOVA Michaela
20
JERSY FLOWER
Quorum De Laubry x Takashi Van
Watch now
SABANCI Sevil
21
SIEC COLOUR ME WHITE
Contagio x Longford
Watch now
LILIENBECKER Marco
22
CRONOS L
Cellestial x Raphael
Watch now
DIJKS Nuri
23
ADDISON 11
Caspar x Quick Star
Watch now
RUDIGIER Lisa Maria
24
LUCA 28
Kashmir Van Schuttershof x Hea
Watch now
KOLLER Patricia
25
JAGELLO D.W.
Erco Van T Roosakker x Nabab D
Watch now
DINC Husnu
26
ANDI
Apokalipsis x Dammen
Watch now
CZERNIK Natalia
27
EVERDI
Verdi x Cassini I
Watch now
SCHNEIDER Karl
28
ARTISTE DE L'ABBAYE D'AULNE
Conquest Van De Helle x Idem D
Watch now
KODALLE Karla Marie
29
CSARANO D'ARGILLA Z
Coriano x Skippy II
Watch now

Competition Part 2

BARZAGHI Lorenzo
30
SUERTE DE MARCHESANA
Stalypso x Avenir
Watch now
SAURUGG Markus
31
BALOUBET BY ETL
Baloubet Du Rouet x Acord II
Watch now
GROTE Marcel
33
BLONDIE KL
Chin Chin x Quantum
Watch now
LYRA Clarissa
34
BURJA
Baloussini x Acord II
Watch now
CHUDYBA Bronislav
35
GUAYARMINA WV
WIZZERD WV
Watch now
ENGLBRECHT Peter
36
KLEONS EMPIRE
Quidam's Rubin x Corradino
Watch now
MÜLLER Kathrin
37
FOR KASH
For Pleasure x Kashmir Van Sch
Watch now
VUDAFIERI Bianca
38
KONTENDER
- x -
Watch now
EDER Stefan
39
COBRA 32
Chap x Freshman
Watch now
BABANITZ Bianca
40
CONTHEA AS
Gastronom De Hus x Lancia V/D
Watch now
SAURUGG Benjamin
41
GLOBAL ATTRACTION
Arpeggio x Carolus
Watch now
SCHEID Manfred
43
LEOTIE KJ
Lord Pezi x Couleur Rubin
Watch now
OBERNAUER Christoph
44
KLEONS ABSINTH 2
Argentinus x Carte D'or
Watch now
PAPOUSEK Kamil
45
GOOFY
Campell Vdl x Sydney
Watch now
POLESELLO Luigi
47
FIESTA VAN HET STEENTJE
Vigo D'arsouilles x Lys De Dar
Watch now
ADAMUS Bartosz
48
QUE PASA 5
Quite Easy x Voltaire
Watch now
FRIES Rudolf Michael
49
JULE DE LAUZELLE
Tornedo Fcs x Vigo D'arsouille
Watch now
GREIMEL Alfred
50
CANDY GIRL 68
Califax x Le Matin
Watch now
SPENLENHAUER Alexandra
52
DEW DROP
Ultimo x Diamant De Semilly
Watch now
RAISCH Matthias
53
MAGIC 14
Quidam De Revel x Argentinus
Watch now
RHOMBERG Christian
54
LIGRETTO
Larimar 7 x Cassini II
Watch now
LEMMER Oliver
55
QUIBELL
Quirado x Cassicor
Watch now
PACHLER Theresa
56
CRIZZ
Caretino 2 x Cassini II
Watch now
KRAJNC Robert
57
FLO COOPER
Watch now
KUCHAR Tomas
58
LARGO VAN DE MOLENHOEK
Elvis Ter Putte x Salvador
Watch now

award ceremony

Jump-off

ClipMyHorse.TV Premium - Why?

Unlimited access to over 1,000 broadcasts per year (with exclusive training videos!)

On your Smart TV, mobile device, laptop & computer - Full screen & HD resolution on all devices

Search function with over 250,000 riders and 1,000,000 horses including an in depth (horse) database going back more than 10 years