“CHAMPIONAT of BAD FISCHAU BRUNN 2019” BIG TOUR (Qualifier for comp. 27) - Table A against the clock with jump off 145cm / Counts for Longines Ranking group D

Competition Part 1

GAALOVA Dominika
1
ERISTOS DE L HERIBUS
Ugano Sitte
Watch now
DEL SIGNORE Michol
2
ENANDA
Nabab De Reve x Holland
Watch now
BARZAGHI Lorenzo
3
JAPPELOU K-VAN'T KATTENHEYE
Watch now
SCHLEMMER Siegfried
4
FLICK FLACK
Baltic Vdl x Pacific
Watch now
DULCZEWSKA Monika
6
BASQUIAT DU LOZON
Diamant De Semilly x Baloubet
Watch now
RHOMBERG Christian
7
BUDAPEST 5
Balou Du Rouet x Castor
Watch now
ZWIENER Sally Carina
8
BISCUIT PLUS
Quintender x Balou Du Rouet
Watch now
HORNAKOVA Alexandra Linda
9
CASPER SPEED JUMPER
Abke 4 x Lemon Xx
Watch now
NAGEL-TORNAU Sarah
10
CAROUGE 8
Carinue x Papillion Rouge
Watch now
LAM Patrick
11
CLARON CR
Clearway x Quinar
Watch now
KRÖLL Christoph
12
CON LIBERTY
Contendro I x Lord Liberty
Watch now
CHUDYBA Bronislav
13
FREDERIKS
Carambole x Up To Date
Watch now
SCHEID Manfred
14
LEOTIE KJ
Lord Pezi x Couleur Rubin
Watch now
CANDIN Lisa
15
ULYSSE D'EN HAUT
Hastings x Quidam De Revel
Watch now
AL HAJRI Mohammed Ghanem
16
DOKLAHOMA VDL
Baloubet Du Rouet x Emilion
Watch now
CZERNIK Natalia
17
EVERDI
Verdi x Cassini I
Watch now
HORVATH David
18
GENTLE BLUE BE
Zirocco Blue Vdl x Tygo
Watch now
EICHLER Michael
19
COLOUR LINE 2
Cefalo x Cassini I
Watch now
WIDMANN Simon
20
DOBOLENSKY
Clinton x Heartbreaker
Watch now
SZIKSZAI JR Lajos
21
ARIANE 413
Aperol 4 x Calido 25
Watch now
BONDER Maureen
22
FLIEREFLUITER
Tygo x Salamon
Watch now
DIJKS Nuri
23
ADDISON 11
Caspar x Quick Star
Watch now
ZWIENER Cathy-Lisa
24
EMILIE K
Kashmir Van Schuttershof x Gra
Watch now
EREN Necmi
25
QUOTE ZAVAAN
Quasimodo Z x Armstrong
Watch now
RUDIGIER Lisa Maria
26
LUCA 28
Kashmir Van Schuttershof x Hea
Watch now

Competition Part 2

GROTE Marcel
27
BLONDIE KL
Chin Chin x Quantum
Watch now
POLESELLO Luigi
28
PANAMA TAME
Carthago x French Cancan
Watch now
SCHNEIDER Karl
29
CITRONELLO Z
Campus x Ogano Sitte
Watch now
BABANITZ Bianca
30
GAME DK Z
Grison Van Den Bisschop x Matt
Watch now
RAISCH Matthias
32
MAGIC 14
Quidam De Revel x Argentinus
Watch now
KUCHAR Tomas
33
ELASKO HERO
Erco Van T Roosakker
Watch now
LYRA Clarissa
34
HORSE GYM'S COOL RUNNING
Carinjo x Caretino 2
Watch now
OBERNAUER Christoph
35
CLOONEY 57
Cornado Nrw x Pablo
Watch now
DINC Husnu
36
DOWNING STREET
Cantos x Creool
Watch now
ENGLBRECHT Peter
37
ULTIMUS
Ultimo x Voltaire
Watch now
FIORAVANTI Christian
38
BIRDY DE LA LANDE
Norway De La Lande x Nera Iv
Watch now
MÜLLER Kathrin
39
FELITIA DH
Querlybet Hero x Apollonius Xx
Watch now
SCHMID Maximilian
40
CARIM 11
Calido I x Frappant
Watch now
KNIPPLING Andreas
42
CAPTAIN CARLOS
Corrado I x Acobat II
Watch now
SKAZA Tadej
43
CORTINA
Con Air 7
Watch now
SCHNEIDER Marcel
44
KATOKI VAN DE KOPSHOEVE
Cicero Z568000 x Burggraaf 210
Watch now
MEYER Elisabeth
46
H5 ZAPZERAP
Zapatero x G.Ramiro Z
Watch now
SILLO Radovan
47
FIRST DE L'HERIBUS
KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
Watch now
MENCOLINI Paolo
48
BUICKSTAR
Quick Star x Corrado
Watch now
GALLOB Melissa
49
COULEUR ROYAL
Couleur Rubin x Grannus
Watch now
GREIMEL Alfred
50
CHABLIS PREMIER
Chacco-Blue x Baloubet Du Roue
Watch now
LEMMER Oliver
51
CLEAR LADY
Clearway x Carpaccio
Watch now
SPENLENHAUER Alexandra
52
COPPERPHILD
Cornet Obolensky x Pilot
Watch now

award ceremony

Jump-off

ClipMyHorse.TV Premium - Why?

Unlimited access to over 1,000 broadcasts per year (with exclusive training videos!)

On your Smart TV, mobile device, laptop & computer - Full screen & HD resolution on all devices

Search function with over 250,000 riders and 1,000,000 horses including an in depth (horse) database going back more than 10 years