SMALL TOUR (Qualifier for comp. 25) - Accumulator against the clock 125cm /

Competition Part 1

1
CASTLE ROCK
Clearway x Lacros
BARZAGHI Lorenzo
Watch now
2
COSTOLANY 3
Cassini Ii x Golden Joy J
CANDIN Lisa
Watch now
3
KLEONS JALIQUE
Cornet Obolensky x Grannus
HUBER Sven
Watch now
4
HILETTON
Zambesi x Voltaire
RODOVA Michaela
Watch now
5
TOBIAS 47
Le Roi 10 x Waldus
BAJROVIC Hana
Watch now
6
H.DUBAI
Dallas x Quick Star
BONDER Maureen
Watch now
7
HYE
Viceroy T x Mr Blue
SPENLENHAUER Alexandra
Watch now
8
WIQUA
Quality Time Tn x Concord 0044
SCHNEIDER Karl
Watch now
9
AERO VH OOSTERHOF Z
Air Jordan Z x Contender
KOLLER Patricia
Watch now
10
FAITH
Silverstone x Contendro I
WEINBERGER Kathrin
Watch now
11
LEONARDO VAN DE LEEUWERK
KUCHAR Tomas
Watch now
13
ILL WILL
Hattrick x Manet
VALLANI Giulia
Watch now
14
SENJOR CATELLO
SILLO Radovan
Watch now
15
ASTRONAUT ARNI
Alvarez x Acord I
GREIMEL Alfred
Watch now
16
BALLON D'OR
Balou Du Rouet x Kolibri
EICHLER Michael
Watch now
17
BALVINI
2782 Ballast x 2420 Przedswit
LADITSCH Stefan
Watch now
18
CALMIRA JW
Calmiro x Calando II
RATH Sabiene
Watch now
19
CASSIE NT
Cascavelle Nt x Coronado 3
GROTE Marcel
Watch now
20
CATARINA
Catoki x Locato
LORBER Anthea
Watch now
21
ESME
MACEK LEŽAIC Ema
Watch now
23
CLIFFON
Cellestial x Landjonker
MARTIN Victoire
Watch now
24
COMME EMILION
Comme Il Faut 5 x Emilion
NAGEL-TORNAU Sarah
Watch now
25
CONTINO 72
Conthargos x Stakkatol
RÖHRER Leonhard
Watch now
26
CRIS ASK
Cristo 5 x Cicero
WAGNER Alexander
Watch now
27
CROLUX
KOLETIC Josipa
Watch now
28
E- TOUCH M
Canturano x Ish Touchdown
EREN Necmi
Watch now

Competition Part 2

29
FAIRPLAY VAN DE SCHRANSHOEVE
Nagano x Fellini
HÖNIGSCHNABL Fiona
Watch now
30
FSS CATCH PHRASE
Stakkato x Werther
POLLAK Sophie
Watch now
31
FULL SWING BH
Carthino Z x Ustinov
GAALOVA Dominika
Watch now
32
GODIVAR VAN HET GOOR
HERRMANN Ines
Watch now
33
HAVANNA
BALDASSARINI Manuela
Watch now
34
GIULIANO GUSTAVO
Gavi x Sandro Boy
ENGLBRECHT Peter
Watch now
35
CHATANOOGA Z
Chellano Z x Fantastique
RUDIGIER Lisa Maria
Watch now
36
HESTA
Inshallah De Muze x Indoctro
FERSTL Klaus
Watch now
37
INNOCENCE S
Incolor x Phönix
SCHNEIDER Marcel
Watch now
38
KLEONS D'ACCORD
Diarado x Quinar
OBERNAUER Christoph
Watch now
39
LANDPILOT
Levisto x Pilot
GAISCH Julia
Watch now
40
QUIDAM'S QUINTERO
Quidamderevel x Cassini I
HAIDER Anabelle
Watch now
41
LITTLE FOOT 3
Catoki x Cardino
JARITZ Julia
Watch now
42
STARINA
Stakkato x Calypso II
JARITZ Jennifer
Watch now
43
LUNA PKZ
HALLWIRTH Lea
Watch now
44
CHACCO M
Chacco-Blue x Lord Kemm
ZIAKOVA Maria
Watch now
45
MISTER MAGIC
Andiamo x Carthago
KOTTNER Ewald
Watch now
46
SALWYNARA
Clinton x Argentinus
WEIXELBRAUN Antonia
Watch now
47
SEIGNEUR DE SEMILLY
Jeff D'or x Volcan Rouge
RAISCH Matthias
Watch now
48
SIEC DYNAMIQUE
Cardento 933 x Emilion
SABANCI Sevil
Watch now
49
UPSALA DU PETIT BOIS Z
DINC Husnu
Watch now
50
UP DATE
Mr. Blue x Cabdula Du Tillard
BARZAGHI Lorenzo
Watch now
52
HERTOG VAN DE ZESHOEK
Eldorado Vd Zeshoek x Indoctro
HUBER Sven
Watch now
53
GOYA DES TERDRIX Z
RODOVA Michaela
Watch now
54
COMME KANNA
Comme Il Faut x Kannan
BECK Gerald
Watch now
55
DHARKAN
BAJROVIC Hana
Watch now

award ceremony