BIG TOUR (Qualifier for comp. 27) - Table A against the clock 145cm /

Competition Part 1

NAGEL-TORNAU Sarah
1
BARBOU DE RUET
Baloubet Du Rouet x Corrado I
Watch now
OBERNAUER Christoph
2
KLEONS ABSINTH 2
Argentinus x Carte D'or
Watch now
POLESELLO Luigi
3
PANAMA TAME
Carthago x French Cancan
Watch now
SCHEID Manfred
4
LEOTIE KJ
Lord Pezi x Couleur Rubin
Watch now
CHUDYBA Bronislav
5
GRAFFITI 81
Gavi 6
Watch now
CZERNIK Natalia
6
DUKE G
Colman
Watch now
ENGLBRECHT Peter
7
CONCERTO MIO
Clinton I x Capitol I
Watch now
LAM Patrick
8
JOCKEY CLUB CABALLO
Cheenook x Grandus
Watch now
LEMMER Oliver
9
CHACCO'S ANNA
Chacco-Blue x Andiamo Z
Watch now
MEYER Elisabeth
10
S.I.E.C. LAUTREC
Livello x Contendro I
Watch now
MÜLLER Kathrin
11
CONAN 44
Con Sherry x Kolibri
Watch now
EREN Necmi
12
QUOTE ZAVAAN
Quasimodo Z x Armstrong
Watch now
FIORAVANTI Christian
13
SALTO DE KERGANE
Champs Elysees x Tolbiac Des F
Watch now
BARZAGHI Lorenzo
14
SUERTE DE MARCHESANA
Stalypso x Avenir
Watch now
KNIPPLING Andreas
15
TANNENHOF'S CHACCO CHACCO
Chacco-Blue x Stakkato
Watch now
CANDIN Lisa
16
ULYSSE D'EN HAUT
Hastings x Quidam De Revel
Watch now
LEHNER Laura
18
ACCALETTO Z
Andiamo Z x Quick Star
Watch now
DIJKS Nuri
19
ADDISON 11
Caspar x Quick Star
Watch now
DINC Husnu
20
ANDI
Apokalipsis x Dammen
Watch now
SZIKSZAI JR Lajos
21
ARIANE 413
Aperol 4 x Calido 25
Watch now
SCHMID Maximilian
22
ARTURO 17
Adlantus As Frh x For Keeps
Watch now
KOLETIC Josipa
23
ASCOT
Timeless x Ekstein
Watch now
DULCZEWSKA Monika
24
BASQUIAT DU LOZON
Diamant De Semilly x Baloubet
Watch now
ZWIENER Sally Carina
25
BISCUIT PLUS
Quintender x Balou Du Rouet
Watch now
KUCHAR Tomas
26
BRESCIANO
Contendro II x Concorde
Watch now
RHOMBERG Christian
27
BUDAPEST 5
Balou Du Rouet x Castor
Watch now
MENCOLINI Paolo
28
BUICKSTAR
Quick Star x Corrado
Watch now
HORNAKOVA Alexandra Linda
29
CASPER SPEED JUMPER
Abke 4 x Lemon Xx
Watch now

Competition Part 2

GREIMEL Alfred
30
CHABLIS PREMIER
Chacco-Blue x Baloubet Du Roue
Watch now
STEINER Franz Josef
31
CHANEL 432
Contagio x Landadel
Watch now
BABANITZ Bianca
32
CHARMANTOS
Sarantos x Galoubet A.S.F.
Watch now
KIZILKAPLAN Kaan
33
CHARMEUR 427
Corlensky G x Floriano
Watch now
SCHNEIDER Karl
34
CITRONELLO Z
Campus x Ogano Sitte
Watch now
SPENLENHAUER Alexandra
35
COPPERPHILD
Cornet Obolensky x Pilot
Watch now
EDER Stefan
36
COBRA 32
Chap x Freshman
Watch now
EICHLER Michael
37
COLOUR LINE 2
Cefalo x Cassini I
Watch now
PAVAN Carola
38
COME WHAT MAY
Come On x Hillflute De Trichon
Watch now
KRÖLL Christoph
39
CON LIBERTY
Contendro I x Lord Liberty
Watch now
BARGAROVA Laura
41
DEVEREAUX
Watch now
HORVATH David
42
GENTLE BLUE BE
Zirocco Blue Vdl x Tygo
Watch now
GAALOVA Dominika
44
ERISTOS DE L HERIBUS
Ugano Sitte
Watch now
LYRA Clarissa
46
HORSE GYM'S COOL RUNNING
Carinjo x Caretino 2
Watch now
CHUDYBA Bronislav
53
FREDERIKS
Carambole x Up To Date
Watch now
CHUDYBA Bronislav
53
FREDERIKS
Carambole x Up To Date
Watch now
NAGEL-TORNAU Sarah
49
CAROUGE 8
Carinue x Papillion Rouge
Watch now
POLESELLO Luigi
51
UCIANO DE LA BOTTE
Luccianno x Arpege Pierreville
Watch now
SCHEID Manfred
52
CHESMU KJ
Cornet Obolensky x Calido I
Watch now
ENGLBRECHT Peter
55
ULTIMUS
Ultimo x Voltaire
Watch now
LAM Patrick
56
CLARON CR
Clearway x Quinar
Watch now
LEMMER Oliver
57
QUIBELL
Quirado x Cassicor
Watch now
MEYER Elisabeth
58
H5 ZAPZERAP
Zapatero x G.Ramiro Z
Watch now
MÜLLER Kathrin
59
FOR KASH
For Pleasure x Kashmir Van Sch
Watch now

award ceremony

ClipMyHorse.TV Premium - Why?

Unlimited access to over 1,000 broadcasts per year (with exclusive training videos!)

On your Smart TV, mobile device, laptop & computer - Full screen & HD resolution on all devices

Search function with over 250,000 riders and 1,000,000 horses including an in depth (horse) database going back more than 10 years