BIG TOUR (Qualifier for comp. 27) - Table A against the clock 145cm /

Competition Part 1

1
BARBOU DE RUET
Baloubet Du Rouet x Corrado I
NAGEL-TORNAU Sarah
Watch now
2
KLEONS ABSINTH 2
Argentinus x Carte D'or
OBERNAUER Christoph
Watch now
3
PANAMA TAME
Carthago x French Cancan
POLESELLO Luigi
Watch now
4
LEOTIE KJ
Lord Pezi x Couleur Rubin
SCHEID Manfred
Watch now
5
GRAFFITI 81
Gavi 6 x Lordanos
CHUDYBA Bronislav
Watch now
6
DUKE G
Colman
CZERNIK Natalia
Watch now
7
CONCERTO MIO
Clinton I x Capitol I
ENGLBRECHT Peter
Watch now
8
JOCKEY CLUB CABALLO
Cheenook x Grandus
LAM Patrick
Watch now
9
CHACCO'S ANNA
Chacco-Blue x Andiamo Z
LEMMER Oliver
Watch now
10
S.I.E.C. LAUTREC
Livello x Contendro I
MEYER Elisabeth
Watch now
11
CONAN 44
Con Sherry x Kolibri
MÜLLER Kathrin
Watch now
12
QUOTE ZAVAAN
Quasimodo Z x Armstrong
EREN Necmi
Watch now
13
SALTO DE KERGANE
Champs Elysees x Tolbiac Des F
FIORAVANTI Christian
Watch now
14
SUERTE DE MARCHESANA
Stalypso x Avenir
BARZAGHI Lorenzo
Watch now
15
TANNENHOF'S CHACCO CHACCO
Chacco-Blue x Stakkato
KNIPPLING Andreas
Watch now
16
ULYSSE D'EN HAUT
Hastings x Quidam De Revel
CANDIN Lisa
Watch now
18
ACCALETTO Z
Andiamo Z x Quick Star
LEHNER Laura
Watch now
19
ADDISON 11
Caspar x Quick Star
DIJKS Nuri
Watch now
20
ANDI
Apokalipsis x Dammen
DINC Husnu
Watch now
21
ARIANE 413
Aperol 4 x Calido 25
SZIKSZAI JR Lajos
Watch now
22
ARTURO 17
Adlantus As Frh x For Keeps
SCHMID Maximilian
Watch now
23
ASCOT
Timeless x Ekstein
KOLETIC Josipa
Watch now
24
BASQUIAT DU LOZON
Diamant De Semilly x Baloubet
DULCZEWSKA Monika
Watch now
25
BISCUIT PLUS
Quintender x Balou Du Rouet
ZWIENER Sally Carina
Watch now
26
BRESCIANO
Contendro II x Concorde
KUCHAR Tomas
Watch now
27
BUDAPEST 5
Balou Du Rouet x Castor
RHOMBERG Christian
Watch now
28
BUICKSTAR
Quick Star x Corrado
MENCOLINI Paolo
Watch now
29
CASPER SPEED JUMPER
Abke 4 x Lemon Xx
HORNAKOVA Alexandra Linda
Watch now

Competition Part 2

30
CHABLIS PREMIER
Chacco-Blue x Baloubet Du Roue
GREIMEL Alfred
Watch now
31
CHANEL 432
Contagio x Landadel
STEINER Franz Josef
Watch now
32
CHARMANTOS
Sarantos x Galoubet A.S.F.
BABANITZ Bianca
Watch now
33
CHARMEUR 427
Corlensky G x Floriano
KIZILKAPLAN Kaan
Watch now
34
CITRONELLO Z
Campus x Ogano Sitte
SCHNEIDER Karl
Watch now
35
COPPERPHILD
Cornet Obolensky x Pilot
SPENLENHAUER Alexandra
Watch now
36
COBRA 32
Chap x Freshman
EDER Stefan
Watch now
37
COLOUR LINE 2
Cefalo x Cassini I
EICHLER Michael
Watch now
38
COME WHAT MAY
Come On x Hillflute De Trichon
PAVAN Carola
Watch now
39
CON LIBERTY
Contendro I x Lord Liberty
KRÖLL Christoph
Watch now
41
DEVEREAUX
BARGAROVA Laura
Watch now
42
GENTLE BLUE BE
Zirocco Blue Vdl x Tygo
HORVATH David
Watch now
44
ERISTOS DE L HERIBUS
Ugano Sitte
GAALOVA Dominika
Watch now
46
HORSE GYM'S COOL RUNNING
Carinjo x Caretino 2
LYRA Clarissa
Watch now
53
FREDERIKS
Carambole x Up To Date
CHUDYBA Bronislav
Watch now
53
FREDERIKS
Carambole x Up To Date
CHUDYBA Bronislav
Watch now
49
CAROUGE 8
Carinue x Papillion Rouge
NAGEL-TORNAU Sarah
Watch now
51
UCIANO DE LA BOTTE
Luccianno x Arpege Pierreville
POLESELLO Luigi
Watch now
52
CHESMU KJ
Cornet Obolensky x Calido I
SCHEID Manfred
Watch now
55
ULTIMUS
Ultimo x Voltaire
ENGLBRECHT Peter
Watch now
56
CLARON CR
Clearway x Quinar
LAM Patrick
Watch now
57
QUIBELL
Quirado x Cassicor
LEMMER Oliver
Watch now
58
H5 ZAPZERAP
Zapatero x G.Ramiro Z
MEYER Elisabeth
Watch now
59
FOR KASH
For Pleasure x Kashmir Van Sch
MÜLLER Kathrin
Watch now

award ceremony