MEDIUM TOUR (Qualifier for comp. 23) - Table A against the clock 135cm /

Competition Part 1

1
BIRDY DE LA LANDE
Norway De La Lande x Nera Iv
FIORAVANTI Christian
Watch now
2
CANDY GIRL 68
Califax x Le Matin
GREIMEL Alfred
Watch now
3
ENA RETTO
Carett x Abantos
HUBER Sven
Watch now
5
LARGO VAN DE MOLENHOEK
Elvis Ter Putte x Salvador
KUCHAR Tomas
Watch now
6
CURLY 70
Carell x Forsyth
MAY Ann-Catherine
Watch now
7
BOYSCOUT D' AUGE
Diamant De Semilly x Dollar Du
MENCOLINI Paolo
Watch now
8
BAROLO NT
Baldini 2 x Lord Caletto
NAGEL-TORNAU Sarah
Watch now
9
KLEONS JERSEY
Conte Bellini x Carte D'or
OBERNAUER Christoph
Watch now
10
FARAO VAN T VENNEHOF
Toulon x Sun Light Van De Zuut
POLESELLO Luigi
Watch now
11
CAROLUS MAGNUS 12
Congress 4 x Sandro
RHOMBERG Christian
Watch now
12
VITUS K
Verdi Tn x El Bundy
SCHEID Manfred
Watch now
13
CRISTALLO BOY
Christallo I x Acorado
WIDMANN Simon
Watch now
14
CONTHEA AS
Gastronom De Hus x Lancia V/D
BABANITZ Bianca
Watch now
15
ESTEFANIA
Escudo I x Graf Grannus
BALDASSARINI Manuela
Watch now
16
KARISMA DE LAUBRY
Nabab De Reve x Cardento
BRENNAND Jennifer
Watch now
17
FAROUCHE 3
Andiamo x Oklund
EDER Stefan
Watch now
18
CRIZZ
Caretino 2 x Cassini II
PACHLER Theresa
Watch now
19
CASEY CALHOU
Casall x Chambertin
MARTIN Victoire
Watch now
20
T'EXCEL DE PRIM
Kashmir Van't Schuttersho x Le
STEINER Patricia
Watch now
21
FLICK FLACK
Baltic Vdl x Pacific
SCHLEMMER Siegfried
Watch now
22
SIEC CATALEYA
Cellestial x Embassy I
GROM Richard
Watch now
23
COLD CASE 4
Colman x Caretino
HALLWIRTH Lea
Watch now
24
COMMANDER 5
Cassini I x Concorde
KOHL Lea-Florentina
Watch now
25
EMILIE K
Kashmir Van Schuttershof x Gra
ZWIENER Cathy-Lisa
Watch now
26
FELITIA DH
Querlybet Hero x Apollonius Xx
MÜLLER Kathrin
Watch now
27
FIANCE
Canturano x Lux Z
DIJKS Nuri
Watch now
28
FLIEREFLUITER
Tygo x Salamon
BONDER Maureen
Watch now
29
FLO COOPER
KRAJNC Robert
Watch now
30
GOOFY
Campell Vdl x Sydney
PAPOUSEK Kamil
Watch now
31
GUAYARMINA WV
CHUDYBA Bronislav
Watch now
32
JAGELLO D.W.
Erco Van T Roosakker x Nabab D
KOLLER Patricia
Watch now
33
JAPPELOU K-VAN'T KATTENHEYE
BARZAGHI Lorenzo
Watch now
34
JERSY FLOWER
Quorum De Laubry x Takashi Van
RODOVA Michaela
Watch now
35
KATOKI VAN DE KOPSHOEVE
Cicero Z568000 x Burggraaf 210
SCHNEIDER Marcel
Watch now
36
KONTENDER
- x -
VUDAFIERI Bianca
Watch now
37
MALIBU MOOSE
Malibu Moon x Exclusive Qualit
BOOR Boris
Watch now
38
LEXY LOU
Lord Pezi x Cassini I
LEMMER Oliver
Watch now
39
LIBELLE 7
Camparino x Achill-Libero H
STEINER Alexandra
Watch now
40
LOLA 20
Lord Z x Caletto I
LAM Patrick
Watch now
41
LORDIANA
Lordanos x Quattro B
DEL SIGNORE Michol
Watch now
42
LUCA 28
Kashmir Van Schuttershof x Hea
RUDIGIER Lisa Maria
Watch now
43
QUE PASA 5
Quite Easy x Voltaire
ADAMUS Bartosz
Watch now

Competition Part 2

44
WS FBI
For Edition x Dorian
JARITZ Jennifer
Watch now
45
ARTISTE DE L'ABBAYE D'AULNE
Conquest Van De Helle x Idem D
SCHNEIDER Karl
Watch now
46
BALOUBET BY ETL
Baloubet Du Rouet x Acord II
SAURUGG Markus
Watch now
47
BERTHA
Black Jack x El Bundy
PAVAN Carola
Watch now
48
BLONDIE KL
Chin Chin x Quantum
GROTE Marcel
Watch now
49
BRASILIA 6
Contendro I x Campione
SAURUGG Benjamin
Watch now
50
BURJA
Baloussini x Acord II
LYRA Clarissa
Watch now
51
KLEONS EMPIRE
Quidam's Rubin x Corradino
ENGLBRECHT Peter
Watch now
52
CAPTAIN JACK SPARROW 45
Clintord I x Quantum
LEHNER Laura
Watch now
53
CARETTA IL PALAZZETTO
Calvaro F.C. x Caretello B
MEYER Elisabeth
Watch now
54
CATWIESEL 8
Clinton x Argentinus
EICHLER Michael
Watch now
55
CESARIO
1258 Cesano Ii x 2418 Dietward
LECHNICKA Barbara
Watch now
56
CHACELAND
Chacco Blue x Lauterbach
GAALOVA Dominika
Watch now
57
CHENOA
SKAZA Robi
Watch now
58
CINDY CRAWFORD
Crawford 5 x Catoki
ZWIENER Sally Carina
Watch now
59
CORTINA
SKAZA Tadej
Watch now
60
COULEUR ROYAL
Couleur Rubin x Grannus
GALLOB Melissa
Watch now
61
CRONOS L
Cellestial x Raphael
LILIENBECKER Marco
Watch now
62
DESANNE VAN T L
Toulon x Capital
VERSOVSKA Natalia
Watch now
63
DEW DROP
Ultimo x Diamant De Semilly
SPENLENHAUER Alexandra
Watch now
64
DOKLAHOMA VDL
Baloubet Du Rouet x Emilion
AL HAJRI Mohammed Ghanem
Watch now
65
DOWNING STREET
Cantos x Creool
DINC Husnu
Watch now
66
JULE DE LAUZELLE
Tornedo Fcs x Vigo D'arsouille
FRIES Rudolf Michael
Watch now
67
SIEC COLOUR ME WHITE
Contagio x Longford
SABANCI Sevil
Watch now
68
CHAQINO
Colbert Gti x Contender
RAISCH Matthias
Watch now
69
MY BOY Z
Mylord Carthago*Hn
FIORAVANTI Christian
Watch now
70
COLLADO
San Patrignano Cassini x Landg
GREIMEL Alfred
Watch now
71
AMIGO
Casco x Concorde
HUBER Sven
Watch now
72
LAYOS
Landstreicher x Lancer III
KOLETIC Josipa
Watch now
73
ELASKO HERO
Erco Van T Roosakker
KUCHAR Tomas
Watch now
74
ET VOUS DU GIBET
Epsom Gesmeray x Acrobat II
MAY Ann-Catherine
Watch now
75
FORTUNO
Verdi x Concorde
MENCOLINI Paolo
Watch now
76
BAQUERO 6
Baloubet Du Rouet x Graf Grann
NAGEL-TORNAU Sarah
Watch now
77
KLEONS COCARIO
Carrico x Chambertin
OBERNAUER Christoph
Watch now
78
FIESTA VAN HET STEENTJE
Vigo D'arsouilles x Lys De Dar
POLESELLO Luigi
Watch now
79
LIGRETTO
Larimar 7 x Cassini II
RHOMBERG Christian
Watch now
80
CENSATION D'IVE
Calvaro F.C. x Quidam De Revel
SCHEID Manfred
Watch now
81
MALDONADO E
Numero Uno
WIDMANN Simon
Watch now
82
GAME DK Z
Grison Van Den Bisschop x Matt
BABANITZ Bianca
Watch now
83
CHESS
Harley Vdl x Lupicor
BALDASSARINI Manuela
Watch now
84
MISS GO LIGHTLY
Namelus R x Wolfgang
BRENNAND Jennifer
Watch now
85
CHESTER BLUE
Chacco-Blue x Quinar
EDER Stefan
Watch now
86
CHOCO WHITE
PACHLER Theresa
Watch now

award ceremony