PREMIUM TOUR (Qualifier for comp. 24) - Table A against the clock 130cm /

Competition

MOSER Chiara-Fiorina
1
CONTERO 11
Con Air 7 x Quintero
Watch now
SCHNEIDER Karl
2
FLOTTE DEERN 5
Forsyth Frh x Cheenook
Watch now
ENGLBRECHT Peter
3
ULTIMUS
Ultimo x Voltaire
Watch now
LEHNER Laura
4
HARLEY MBF
Quasimodo Vd Molendreef x Chin
Watch now
NAGEL-TORNAU Sarah
5
BAROLO NT
Baldini 2 x Lord Caletto
Watch now
OBERNAUER Christoph
6
KLEONS ABSINTH 2
Argentinus x Carte D'or
Watch now
SABANCI Sevil
7
SIEC COLOUR ME WHITE
Contagio x Longford
Watch now
SAURUGG Benjamin
8
GLOBAL ATTRACTION
Arpeggio x Carolus
Watch now
SCHMID Maximilian
9
ARTURO 17
Adlantus As Frh x For Keeps
Watch now
KNIPPLING Andreas
10
HERTOCH VAN T PRINSENVELD
Casario II x Cento
Watch now
STEINER Patricia
11
T'EXCEL DE PRIM
Kashmir Van't Schuttersho x Le
Watch now
SCHNEIDER Marcel
12
ADADGIO D'OREAL
Opium De Talma x Experio
Watch now
HINDELANG Carina
13
BALLYTO
Ballybo x Salito
Watch now
MENCOLINI Paolo
14
BOYSCOUT D' AUGE
Diamant De Semilly x Dollar Du
Watch now
SELETZKY Michael
15
CALVARY DU SEIGNEUR
Calvaro F.C. x Aramis De La Ce
Watch now
SCHEID Manfred
16
CENSATION D'IVE
Calvaro F.C. x Quidam De Revel
Watch now
WULFF Lesley
17
CHAMONIX 54
Cristallo 7 x Fabriano
Watch now
BRENNAND Jennifer
18
MISS GO LIGHTLY
Namelus R x Wolfgang
Watch now
LADITSCH Stefan
19
CITY LOVE
Cornet Obolensky x Rasso
Watch now
EDER Stefan
20
COBRA 32
Chap x Freshman
Watch now
LILIENBECKER Marco
21
CONCA 4
Cornado Nrw x Acord II
Watch now
SZIKSZAI JR Lajos
22
ELSA CAMPARI
Watch now
KODALLE Karla Marie
23
CSARANO D'ARGILLA Z
Coriano x Skippy II
Watch now
SILLO Radovan
24
FIRST DE L'HERIBUS
KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
Watch now
GULASOVA Tereza
25
GANDOR VANT GRAAF JANSHOF
Wandor Van De Mispelaere x Quo
Watch now
PRÖMER Patrick
26
GIGA T
Spartacus x Zoef Zoef Van De B
Watch now
AL HAJRI Mohammed Ghanem
27
HERMES DE MARIPOSA
Canturo x Power Light
Watch now
SCHLEMMER Siegfried
28
JACKOB 3
Cayton x Quidam's Rubin
Watch now
WENZEL Constanze
29
MISSY
Griseldi L x Damiro
Watch now
VUDAFIERI Bianca
30
OTONIO
Contender x Hemmingway
Watch now
FIORAVANTI Christian
31
SALTO DE KERGANE
Champs Elysees x Tolbiac Des F
Watch now
LYRA Clarissa
32
SANITY Z
Sandro Boy x Querlybet Hero
Watch now
MINICHSHOFER Hannah
33
STEINKRAUS
Satisfaction I x Graf Top
Watch now
JUZA Christian
34
SALWYNARA
Clinton x Argentinus
Watch now
MOSER Chiara-Fiorina
35
ALARIC DU CUIRASSIER
Rexar Du Houssoit x Eolienne
Watch now
SCHNEIDER Karl
36
LOUIE 9
Ludwigs As
Watch now
ENGLBRECHT Peter
37
CONCERTO MIO
Clinton I x Capitol I
Watch now
LEHNER Laura
38
CAPTAIN JACK SPARROW 45
Clintord I x Quantum
Watch now
NAGEL-TORNAU Sarah
39
MONTE MADINA
Monte Bellini x Lordanos
Watch now
OBERNAUER Christoph
40
CLOONEY 57
Cornado Nrw x Pablo
Watch now
SABANCI Sevil
41
SIEC DYNAMIQUE
Cardento 933 x Emilion
Watch now
SCHMID Maximilian
43
CARIM 11
Calido I x Frappant
Watch now

ClipMyHorse.TV Premium - Why?

Unlimited access to over 1,000 broadcasts per year (with exclusive training videos!)

On your Smart TV, mobile device, laptop & computer - Full screen & HD resolution on all devices

Search function with over 250,000 riders and 1,000,000 horses including an in depth (horse) database going back more than 10 years