PREMIUM TOUR (Qualifier for comp. 24) - Table A against the clock 130cm /

Competition

1
CONTERO 11
Con Air 7 x Quintero
MOSER Chiara-Fiorina
Watch now
2
FLOTTE DEERN 5
Forsyth Frh x Cheenook
SCHNEIDER Karl
Watch now
3
ULTIMUS
Ultimo x Voltaire
ENGLBRECHT Peter
Watch now
4
HARLEY MBF
Quasimodo Vd Molendreef x Chin
LEHNER Laura
Watch now
5
BAROLO NT
Baldini 2 x Lord Caletto
NAGEL-TORNAU Sarah
Watch now
6
KLEONS ABSINTH 2
Argentinus x Carte D'or
OBERNAUER Christoph
Watch now
7
SIEC COLOUR ME WHITE
Contagio x Longford
SABANCI Sevil
Watch now
8
GLOBAL ATTRACTION
Arpeggio x Carolus
SAURUGG Benjamin
Watch now
9
ARTURO 17
Adlantus As Frh x For Keeps
SCHMID Maximilian
Watch now
10
HERTOCH VAN T PRINSENVELD
Casario II x Cento
KNIPPLING Andreas
Watch now
11
T'EXCEL DE PRIM
Kashmir Van't Schuttersho x Le
STEINER Patricia
Watch now
12
ADADGIO D'OREAL
Opium De Talma x Experio
SCHNEIDER Marcel
Watch now
13
BALLYTO
Ballybo x Salito
HINDELANG Carina
Watch now
14
BOYSCOUT D' AUGE
Diamant De Semilly x Dollar Du
MENCOLINI Paolo
Watch now
15
CALVARY DU SEIGNEUR
Calvaro F.C. x Aramis De La Ce
SELETZKY Michael
Watch now
16
CENSATION D'IVE
Calvaro F.C. x Quidam De Revel
SCHEID Manfred
Watch now
17
CHAMONIX 54
Cristallo 7 x Fabriano
WULFF Lesley
Watch now
18
MISS GO LIGHTLY
Namelus R x Wolfgang
BRENNAND Jennifer
Watch now
19
CITY LOVE
Cornet Obolensky x Rasso
LADITSCH Stefan
Watch now
20
COBRA 32
Chap x Freshman
EDER Stefan
Watch now
21
CONCA 4
Cornado Nrw x Acord II
LILIENBECKER Marco
Watch now
22
ELSA CAMPARI
SZIKSZAI JR Lajos
Watch now
23
CSARANO D'ARGILLA Z
Coriano x Skippy II
KODALLE Karla Marie
Watch now
24
FIRST DE L'HERIBUS
SILLO Radovan
Watch now
25
GANDOR VANT GRAAF JANSHOF
Wandor Van De Mispelaere x Quo
GULASOVA Tereza
Watch now
26
GIGA T
Spartacus x Zoef Zoef Van De B
PRÖMER Patrick
Watch now
27
HERMES DE MARIPOSA
Canturo x Power Light
AL HAJRI Mohammed Ghanem
Watch now
28
JACKOB 3
Cayton x Quidam's Rubin
SCHLEMMER Siegfried
Watch now
29
MISSY
Griseldi L x Damiro
WENZEL Constanze
Watch now
30
OTONIO
Contender x Hemmingway
VUDAFIERI Bianca
Watch now
31
SALTO DE KERGANE
Champs Elysees x Tolbiac Des F
FIORAVANTI Christian
Watch now
32
SANITY Z
Sandro Boy x Querlybet Hero
LYRA Clarissa
Watch now
33
STEINKRAUS
Satisfaction I x Graf Top
MINICHSHOFER Hannah
Watch now
34
SALWYNARA
Clinton x Argentinus
JUZA Christian
Watch now
35
ALARIC DU CUIRASSIER
Rexar Du Houssoit x Eolienne
MOSER Chiara-Fiorina
Watch now
36
LOUIE 9
Ludwigs As
SCHNEIDER Karl
Watch now
37
CONCERTO MIO
Clinton I x Capitol I
ENGLBRECHT Peter
Watch now
38
CAPTAIN JACK SPARROW 45
Clintord I x Quantum
LEHNER Laura
Watch now
39
MONTE MADINA
Monte Bellini x Lordanos
NAGEL-TORNAU Sarah
Watch now
40
CLOONEY 57
Cornado Nrw x Pablo
OBERNAUER Christoph
Watch now
41
SIEC DYNAMIQUE
Cardento 933 x Emilion
SABANCI Sevil
Watch now
43
CARIM 11
Calido I x Frappant
SCHMID Maximilian
Watch now