SMALL TOUR (Qualifier for comp. 22) - Accumulator against the clock 125cm /

Competition Part 1

409
CANDURO S
Chin Chin x Nimmerdor
STOISER Elisabeth
Watch now
357
DUKE 16
Con Capitol x Feuerglanz
EBNER Nicole
Watch now
503
CHIP
HRONSKA Barbora
Watch now
481
GEORGIE'S CON-TROLL
Contendro II x Calato
UNGER Jázmin
Watch now
345
JACOUFFA
Zurich x Aertbreaker
VAN BOMMEL Jurre
Watch now
301
GARFIELD V H BLONDVELD
Lord Z x Jasper
WAGNER Alexander
Watch now
470
QUIFILIA DE GANAD
Quifilio x Goliath
WROBEL Christina
Watch now
367
LUNA PKZ
HALLWIRTH Lea
Watch now
4
CLARIMA
HARTL Romana
Watch now
164
CARTMAN 4
Cristallo 7
KUKOVA Valentyna
Watch now
90
UPGRADE
Ustinov x Coupe De Coeur
RAISCH Matthias
Watch now
403
ULTIMATE Z
Untouchable x Irco Marco
SONNBERGER Daniel
Watch now
488
MIGHTY BOY
Acasino B x Val De Merze
WENGER Sarah
Watch now
383
ARION
Numero Uno x Lancelot
KRAJNC Carola
Watch now
79
AVELLINO 2
Aquilino x Chromatico
PAIER Isabella
Watch now
372
STARINA
Stakkato x Calypso Ii
JARITZ Jennifer
Watch now
343
BELUGA
Candiavolo x Wellington
LECHNER Stefanie
Watch now
75
CANDINA 4
Cessna x Landadel
PACHLER Theresa
Watch now
96
LIVORNO 60
Lord Pezi x Sunlight Xx
RANTNER Anna
Watch now
354
CAPILLON
Caitano x Papillon Rouge
BECK Gerald
Watch now
440
CARRERAS
Caleandro x Landgold 3
MATE LEZA Gabriela
Watch now
296
CASPER SPEED JUMPER
Abke 4 x Lemon Xx
HORNAKOVA Alexandra Linda
Watch now
232
CASSIOLINO
Cassilano x Lavall Ii
SCHMID Maximilian
Watch now
459
CHINS IDENTIC
Chin Chin 11 x Saint Cloud
SCHEID Angela
Watch now
413
CORANOS T
Lordanos x Lordship
TRUMMER Johanna
Watch now
393
LINDBERGH 2
Lord Chin x Le Vainqueur
MÜLLER Celine
Watch now
363
CRISP M.E.
Cero x Corradino
FINK Carla
Watch now
500
DESANNE VAN T L
Toulon x Capital
VERSOVSKA Natalia
Watch now
416
MISSY
Griseldi L x Damiro
WENZEL Constanze
Watch now

Competition Part 2

496
ERISTOS DE L HERIBUS
Ugano Sitte
GAALOVA Dominika
Watch now
499
FINN W
Flamenco Desemilly x Vigo D'ar
STEINWANDTNER Franz
Watch now
24
GRANDE CASANOVA
Godar Ii x Eistanzer
FISCHER Willi
Watch now
56
HARLEY MBF
Quasimodo Vd Molendreef x Chin
LEHNER Laura
Watch now
395
LARETINA SR
Larimar x Con Air
ROSENBERGER Stefanie
Watch now
347
HERMES DE MARIPOSA
Canturo x Power Light
AL HAJRI Mohammed Ghanem
Watch now
434
HUDALMA
Baltic Vdl
POKORNÁ Žaneta
Watch now
267
INNOCENCE S
Incolor x Phönix
SCHNEIDER Marcel
Watch now
107
IT'S THE IT D'ACHERONTE
Quick Star x Contender
RHOMBERG Katharina
Watch now
424
KING KONG
Darco x Kashmir Van Schuttersh
KUCEROVA Katerina
Watch now
480
KIRALYHAGO
Agropoint Cosmos
PLAVECZ Szabrina
Watch now
72
KLEONS D'ACCORD
Diarado x Quinar
OBERNAUER Christoph
Watch now
445
QASIM DU CHENE
MARTIN Arnaud
Watch now
422
QUADRA
ADAM Premysl
Watch now
259
QUALINA
TÓTH László
Watch now
394
TYBARLA Z
Toronto V x Zandigo
RAUNEGGER Katrin
Watch now
349
CASADOR
Crown Z x Wolfgang
STOISER Elisabeth
Watch now
484
COMME DI CIMA Z
Comme D Api Vd Hacienda x Tola
VAN BOMMEL Jurre
Watch now
415
CRIS ASK
Cristo 5 x Cicero
WAGNER Alexander
Watch now
348
ALRON'S AMICELLI
Amadehus x Gloster
WROBEL Christina
Watch now
365
COLD CASE 4
Colman x Caretino
HALLWIRTH Lea
Watch now
45
OBORA'S CAN CAN
Mylord Carthago x Sir Shutterf
HARTL Romana
Watch now
482
VARAZSLO WALTER
Varazslo x Bugac Szikrazo-13
UNGER Jázmin
Watch now
187
CHICAGO-RA
KUKOVA Valentyna
Watch now
438
LA MIRAGE 16
Lordanos x Calpyso Ii
PORTYCHOVA Linda
Watch now
94
SEIGNEUR DE SEMILLY
Jeff D'or x Volcan Rouge
RAISCH Matthias
Watch now
384
DA VINCHI B Z
Diarado x Clinton
SONNBERGER Daniel
Watch now
342
CSIVA
Casall
SZENTIRMAI Ferenc
Watch now

award ceremony