MEDIUM TOUR (Qualifier for comp. 20) - Table A against the clock 135cm /

Competition Part 1

443
CROCODILE DUNDEE II CH
Camelot x Ico
MARTIN Arnaud
Watch now
439
CANOLITA-KL
MATE LEZA Gabriela
Watch now
388
FEARLESS B
METZGER Thomas
Watch now
73
KLEONS JERSEY
Conte Bellini x Carte D'or
OBERNAUER Christoph
Watch now
78
ZAPHIRA 14
Calido I x Linaro
PACHLER Theresa
Watch now
119
CANTORO
Cantoblanco x Campione
SAURUGG Markus
Watch now
458
SEMELI
Diamant De Semilly x Corrado I
SCHÄUFLER Martin
Watch now
127
ROBERT HEINRICH KVO
SCHILLER Katharina
Watch now
231
CARIM 11
Calido I x Frappant
SCHMID Maximilian
Watch now
351
QUIDAM'S CLASSIC
Quidam De Revel x Coronado
SONNBERGER Daniel
Watch now
466
LEVISON'S WHITE PEARL
Levisonn x Cero
SPREHE Jörne
Watch now
336
VALOUR
Verdi x Calido
SZENTIRMAI Ferenc
Watch now
469
LORDIZ
Lord Z x Sagustu's Feuerwerk
WROBEL Christina
Watch now
284
GUAYARMINA WV
CHUDYBA Bronislav
Watch now
362
FAROUCHE 3
Andiamo x Oklund
EDER Stefan
Watch now
21
CHANEL DE LASSERGUT
Cascavelle x Lavall I
FISCHER Willi
Watch now
35
CALIFORNIA HL
Canturo x Polydor
GREIMEL Alfred
Watch now
44
CUITERO
Caretino x Quintero
HARTL Romana
Watch now
370
JILKO VAN DEN BOSRAND
Cooper Van De Heffinck x Darco
HLADIK Georg
Watch now
476
CHACCOBO
Chacco-Blue x Balou Du Rouet
KRUCSÓ Szabolcs
Watch now
166
SPOTLIGHT Z
Satisfaction Frh x Caritano Z
KUKOVA Valentyna
Watch now
54
ACCALETTO Z
Andiamo Z x Quick Star
LEHNER Laura
Watch now
431
SANGRIS BOY
Sandro Boy x Griseldi L
OPATRNY Ales
Watch now
92
MAGIC 14
Quidam De Revel x Argentinus
RAISCH Matthias
Watch now
20
MALIBU MOOSE
Malibu Moon x Exclusive Qualit
BOOR Boris
Watch now
217
NECOFINO
Nerrado x Acorado
NAGEL Björn
Watch now
109
NINJA
Numero Uno
RHOMBERG Katharina
Watch now
463
VITUS K
Verdi Tn x El Bundy
SCHEID Manfred
Watch now
132
WS FBI
For Edition x Dorian
JARITZ Jennifer
Watch now
396
Z7 CORDANOS V
Catoki x Lordanos
SCHINDELE Marianne
Watch now
498
JCS BALOU
Baloubet Du Rouet x Nikolaas V
STEINWANDTNER Franz
Watch now
483
ACKY M
Querlybet Hero x Prince Paradi
VAN BOMMEL Jurre
Watch now
479
AKTUS
Cento x Hatalom
PLAVECZ Szabrina
Watch now
423
ANABEL VAN'T KATHOF
Kashmir Van Schuttershof x Con
KUCEROVA Katerina
Watch now
110
BRASILIA 6
Contendro I x Campione
SAURUGG Benjamin
Watch now
97
LUIZARD
Lapaz L x Co-Pilot
RANTNER Anna
Watch now
410
CAROLUS S
Cardenio x Sanssouci/T.
STOISER Elisabeth
Watch now
421
CASMO
Casall x Cassini I
ADAM Premysl
Watch now
350
LUDWIG 267
RENNER Rüdiger
Watch now
451
CEBALANO
Centadel x Baloubet Du Rouet
KIRST Sebastian
Watch now

Competition Part 2

261
CONLOUD PS
Conthargos x Chacco-Blue
TÓTH László
Watch now
224
CROSSING JORDAN 7
San Patrignano Cassini x Laval
RÖPKE Leonie
Watch now
436
DAVINA M
Clinton H
PORTYCHOVA Linda
Watch now
493
DEAU RE MI T&L Z
CIBERE Radovan
Watch now
387
DROGBA
Numero Uno x Ahorn
MARKEL Anna
Watch now
414
CUORE UNO
Numero Uno x Heartbreaker
TRUMMER Johanna
Watch now
380
FARAH DIBAH
Cornet Obolensky x Stakkato
KÖFLER Dieter
Watch now
501
FLASHDANCER
Singapore x Up To Date
ZAK Michal
Watch now
129
FLICK FLACK
Baltic Vdl x Pacific
SCHLEMMER Siegfried
Watch now
8
GAME DK Z
Grison Van Den Bisschop x Matt
BABANITZ Bianca
Watch now
455
IMPERIAL TOU TOU
Toulon x Acord Ii
MARSCHALL Marcel
Watch now
237
KATOKI VAN DE KOPSHOEVE
Cicero Z568000 x Burggraaf 210
SCHNEIDER Marcel
Watch now
319
LEONARDO VAN 'T HEIKE
Epleaser Van 'T Heike x Grande
SILLO Radovan
Watch now
100
LIGRETTO
Larimar 7 x Cassini Ii
RHOMBERG Christian
Watch now
442
CONLANA DEL RAY
Contagio x Landadel
MARTIN Arnaud
Watch now
441
COSTA VON AARHOF CH
Contendro I x Larno
MATE LEZA Gabriela
Watch now
389
LANDGRAAF VD DONKHOEVE
METZGER Thomas
Watch now
71
KLEONS COCARIO
Carrico x Chambertin
OBERNAUER Christoph
Watch now
76
CHOCO WHITE
PACHLER Theresa
Watch now
117
BALOUBET BY ETL
Baloubet Du Rouet x Acord Ii
SAURUGG Markus
Watch now
457
CHARINUA
Chacco-Blue x Carinue
SCHÄUFLER Martin
Watch now
128
SIOBHAN DREAM OF DIAMOND
SCHILLER Katharina
Watch now
402
ELVIS Z
Elliot Van Ter Hulst x Sandro
SONNBERGER Daniel
Watch now
465
CHEPETTA 3
SPREHE Jörne
Watch now
468
CAMIRA
Comme Il Faut 5 x Le Primeur
WROBEL Christina
Watch now
333
J'ADORE VAN'T VOORTVELD
Kashmir Van Schuttershof x Big
SZENTIRMAI Ferenc
Watch now
491
NEW YORK
Verdi Tn x Watzmann
CHUDYBA Bronislav
Watch now
360
COBRA 32
Chap x Freshman
EDER Stefan
Watch now
23
DOLLARGIRL 16
Dollar King x Picard
FISCHER Willi
Watch now
38
COLLADO
San Patrignano Cassini x Landg
GREIMEL Alfred
Watch now
43
CASSIUS CLAY BE B
Classe x Dollar De La Pierre
HARTL Romana
Watch now
369
CHACCOLINA
Chacco-Blue x Feinschnitt I
HLADIK Georg
Watch now
478
BUKFENC
Claudio's Son x Heartbreaker
KRUCSÓ Szabolcs
Watch now
165
PHILADELPHIA
Balou Du Rouet x Landgraf I
KUKOVA Valentyna
Watch now
55
CAPTAIN JACK SPARROW 45
Clintord I x Quantum
LEHNER Laura
Watch now
497
CEDRIC 67
Chacco-Blue x Rubino Rosso
STEINWANDTNER Franz
Watch now
429
FOREWER
OPATRNY Ales
Watch now

award ceremony