Team Jumping class with Individual score /

Competition

508
Daydream 107
Diarado X Quintero
Buschmann, Charlotte
Watch now
706
All In
Arizona X Lord Z
Schreiber, Maximilian
Watch now
802
Primor MzH
Peking X Polydor
Quintero Palomar, Andres Mauricio
Watch now
527
Cuno
Conello X Calato
Engelhard, Markus
Watch now
540
Chacco's Girlstar PS
Chacco-Blue X Sandro Boy
Friedel, Markus
Watch now
725
Comet
Contendro I X Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows
Settertobulte, Kai Henrik
Watch now
530
Le Beau
Baloubet du Rouet X Heraldik xx
Erkelenz, Sarah
Watch now
647
Codexxo
Cancoon (Cocoon) X Convoi
Oestersandforth, Jan-Henrik
Watch now
672
Coletta M
Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows X Pilot
Rochell, Laura
Watch now
498
Semper Libere
Satisfaction I X Cristallo
Brenna, Matteo
Watch now
452
Grisu
Graf Top X Pablo
Asche, Gena-Lee
Watch now
576
Indorado van't Heike
Darco X Cassini I
Günther, Ronja
Watch now
676
Coupon 5
Coupe de Coeur X Concorde X Kissovo
Rothenberger, Romy
Watch now
363
Casablanca 98
Cristallo X Lancer III X Pilatus
Clemens, Caroline
Watch now
473
Paul Panzer
Piano II X Andantino
Beine, Annemarie
Watch now
651
Burschi
Baroncelli X Espri
Peitz, Reimund
Watch now
582
Penelope 363
Piano II X Arpeggio X Baldini II
Härtel, Alina
Watch now
918
Quinby S
Quidam de Revel
Bessmann, Maik
Watch now
671
Claire
Catum X Grandeur
Rieksmeier, Laura
Watch now
632
Catch a smile 2
Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Cordobes I X Apart
Mönnekes, Malin
Watch now
512
Quilane
Quidam's Rubin X Lafontaine
Dettmer, Ann-Katrin
Watch now
596
Palimera
Perigueux X Glueckspilz
Johannleweling, Maik
Watch now
535
Cloncoose Luxor
Lux X Clover Hill
Flörkemeier, Sabine
Watch now
535
Cloncoose Luxor
Lux X Clover Hill
Flörkemeier, Sabine
Watch now
478
Stakko Air
Stakkato X Florestan I
Berenbrinker, Matthias
Watch now
734
Contefinchen
Contefino X Athlet Z X Landego
Stefaniak, Andrzej
Watch now
480
Cornell
Cornado I X Pluspunkt
Berndt, Simone
Watch now
656
Con Silva
Congress X Silvio I
Redder, Anncatrin
Watch now
461
Cassias
Chardon X Cordobes I
Balsmeier, Marcel
Watch now
510
Chuppa Chup
Chambertin X Dakar
Cramer, Leonie
Watch now
703
Quienna Colestina
Colestus X Quidam de Revel
Schlingheider, Maik
Watch now
645
Vita
Lordanos X Corofino I
Nordhorn, Thomas
Watch now
53
Quick Step 82
Quintero X Ciacomo X Claudio
Bolte, Stefanie
Watch now
359
Conte 34
Connor X Concerto II
Brinkmann, Thorsten
Watch now
590
Eldorado 143
Escudo I X Cassini I X Pilot
Holtgräve-Osthues, Sebastian
Watch now
460
Quinto's Chamb
Quintender X Chambertin X Heraldik xx
Bacevicius, Jonas
Watch now
453
Ceodora M
Quadrigus M X Carte d'Or X Waidwerk
Athens, Henning
Watch now
531
Monte Calido B
Monte Bellini X Calido I
Ernst, Marcel
Watch now
474
Cosma
Cellestial X Monte Carlo I
Berenbrinker, Axel
Watch now
611
Castello
Chacco-Blue X Lamerto H
Kersting, Jan
Watch now
559
Catharina S
Corlensky G I X Lancer II
Griese, Henrik
Watch now

award ceremony