Int. Opening class 1.40m /

Competition Part 1

5
Bantou Balou
Balou du Rouet X Joker
Klaphake, Laura
Watch now
1
DSP Cashmoaker
Calido I X Lafitte X Lear
Nielsen, Denis
Watch now
9
Formidable
Carambole
Greve, Willem
Watch now
11
Aglaia J
Arpeggio X Lancino de L
Baackmann, Jens
Watch now
26
Chacoon Blue
Chacco-Blue X Cartoon X Domino
Rüping, Philip
Watch now
15
Casino Berlin
Caspar X Landor S X Carolus I
Sosath, Hendrik
Watch now
19
Ermindo W
Singapore X Carinjo
Bengtsson, Rolf-Göran
Watch now
28
Farnell
Carambole X Guidam
Lazarus, Oliver
Watch now
30
Siggie
Singulord Joter X Campione
Schulze Niehues, Jan Andre
Watch now
32
Chengdu
Calido I X Escudo Ii
Hauschild, Lennert
Watch now
36
Coby 8
Contagio X Escudo I X Pik Koenig
Weishaupt, Philipp
Watch now
39
Vittorio 8
Valentino X Ramiro's Bube X Gotthard
Hinners, Sophie
Watch now
40
Copa del Rey
Contendros 2 X Cartoon 21
Orschel, Cassandra
Watch now
43
Chacco's Lady
Chacco-Blue X Indoctro
Beerbaum, Markus
Watch now
46
Chaccinus
Chacco-Blue X Acord II X Grannus
Haßmann, Felix
Watch now
47
Chaconeta
Chacco-Blue X Cornet Obolensky
Saito, Koki
Watch now
52
Elovely
Casinos X Sable Rose (Calvados)
Osterhoff, Zoe
Watch now
55
Glock´s Dobelensky
Cornet Obolensky X Lux
Schröder, Gerco
Watch now
57
Casado 8
Casall X Lavado X Marlon xx
Möller, Jörg
Watch now
60
Checkers 10
Coronado X Clerus X Corrado I
Lill, Maximilian
Watch now
63
My kiwi
Monte Bellini X Escudo I
Mcmahon, Eoin
Watch now
65
Classic 48
Acolino X Jackson
Wawrauschek, Jens
Watch now
66
Christian 29
Cristo X Lansing X Corrado I
Kleis, Thomas
Watch now
70
Clarina
Cellestial X Converter 2
Svensson, Denise
Watch now
72
Cascorrado
Casall X Corrado I X Contender
Kreuzer, Andreas
Watch now
75
Carl-Cocalino
Corlensky G X Candillo 3
Tölle, Andreas
Watch now
78
F-Narcist
Eurocommerce Napels X Vanoverbeek
Elzoghby, Karim
Watch now
81
Petit Blue
Plot Blue X Captain Fire
Wulschner, Holger
Watch now
82
Calotta 22
Con Sherry X Dusold X Feierzug
Eggersmann, Friederike
Watch now
84
Primus vom Neumühler Hof
Perigueux X Livello X Windhauch xx
Joost, Annabel
Watch now
87
Conan 44
Con Sherry X Kolibri X Kobold I
Müller, Kathrin
Watch now
89
Chacanno
Chacco-Blue X Kannan X Silvio I
Sato, Eiken
Watch now
93
Alina 440
Nekton X Cassini I X Lavall I
Lüneburg, Nisse
Watch now
98
Checker 47
Comme il faut X Come On X Baloubet du Rouet
Troschke, Frederick
Watch now
100
El Greco
Diarado X Heartbreaker
Brink, Dennis van den
Watch now

Competition Part 2

105
Europa H
Escudo I X Alexis Z X Goldlack I
Hensel, Ulrich
Watch now
108
Quintato
Quidam's Rubin X Stakkato X Dinar
Stais, Alexa
Watch now
113
Bellefleur Ps Z
BERLIN X QUIDAM DE REVEL
Bettendorf, Charlotte
Watch now
117
Contadur
Conteros X Kolibri X Dulder I
Thieme, Andre
Watch now
121
Caprice 503
CANSTAKKO X CONTENDER
Andreasen, Zascha Nygaard
Watch now
126
Varihoka du Temple
Luigi d'Amaury X Kannan
Stühlmeyer, Patrick
Watch now
128
Cassey 7
Clinton I X Guidam (de Dartay) X Aram
Vieregge, Kathrin
Watch now
129
Chianti´s Champion
Champion du Lys X -
Moloney, Peter
Watch now
133
Nashville HR
Nintender X Lifestyle X Werther
Wernke, Jan
Watch now
136
Copain HD
Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve X Lupicor
Pohl, Nicola
Watch now
140
Luna 1509
L'Avian X Leader M X Landetto
Sprehe, Jörne
Watch now
143
Calvilot
Calvaro Z X Quilot X Grandeur
Huep, Lisa
Watch now
145
Calouso 2
Calvaro Z X Baloubet du Rouet X Sandro
Fukushima, Daisuke
Watch now
148
Garfield
Chellthago Z X Numero Uno
Müller, Caroline
Watch now
152
Montania W
Monte Bellini X Azarro X Jaguar
Diederichsmeier, Julie Mynou
Watch now
153
Florian
Zirocco Blue Vdl X Cardento
Zoer, Albert
Watch now
156
A crazy son of Lavina
Azzuro Classico X Lavall I X Animo xx
Bormann, Finja
Watch now
159
Cornet's Spirit
Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Con Air X Landlord
Kläsener, Christopher
Watch now
162
Ajolie
Arpeggio X Popcorn X Respekt
Stevens, Mario
Watch now
160
CAPTAIN Z
LORD Z X NIVEAU
Fares, Emile Karim
Watch now
165
Diathago 3
Diamant de Semilly X Carthago
Weber, Lara
Watch now
168
Chilly 15
Coronas X Zeus (Nurzeus) X Salut
Nieberg, Gerrit
Watch now
171
Lindgren- P
Ciacomo X Aljano
Mothes, Michelle
Watch now
172
Gallos
Spartacus
Zeyada, Mohamed Taher
Watch now

Competition Part 3

award ceremony