CSI1* Grand Prix Table A with Jump-off - 1.35m /

Competition Part 1

405
Angela de Kreisker
Clinton X Diamant de Semilly
Harry Allen
Watch now
308
Gecibelle du Seigneur
Ensor van de Heffinck X Ogano Sitte
Dries Dekkers
Watch now
319
Halla
Emerald Van'T Ruytershof X Andiamo Z
Amber Fijen
Watch now
329
Taarupgaards Troja
Solos Landtinus X May Sherif
Anne Kristine Truelsen
Watch now
383
Astrale de Launay
Kannan X Hurlevent de Breka*HN
Ida Selin
Watch now
101
Cas Hope
Casall X Lord Z
Linn Hamann
Watch now
457
Comming UP
Contagio X For Keeps
Josephin Schmidt
Watch now
262
Mustique VZ
Numero Uno X Diamant de Semilly
Mylen Kruse
Watch now
515
Cybele du Calvaire
Berlin (Kwpn) X Rox Dl Touche
Hugo Lachaud
Watch now
219
Nazarine Vd Axelhoeve
Emerald Van 'T Ruytershof X Chellano Z
Emma Stoker
Watch now
211
Mandela Van'T Vianahof
Diamant de Semilly X Cash
Agathe Martin
Watch now
379
I-Cap Cl Z
I M Special de Muze X Air Jordan
Jessica Mendoza
Watch now
498
Ascaina Z
Asca Z X Caretano Z
Bjorn Vandenbossche
Watch now
161
L B Solero
Salieri X Radiator
Florence Schwizer-Seydoux
Watch now
380
Castlefield Cass
Cassidee X Puissance
Jason Foley
Watch now
552
Gin Fizz DS
Balou du Rouet X Casall
Alexa Ferrer
Watch now
523
Quendolin 4
Quipeggio X Barring
Andre Freire
Watch now
206
Corsica de GreenBraun Z
Calido I X Karioka Del Follee
Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli
Watch now
269
Tj Dynamic
Chandler X Guidam
Berenice Laurent
Watch now
280
Godfather B Belesbat
Numero Uno X Damiro B*HN
Marc Dilasser
Watch now
538
Zilvano
Zilverstar T X Vito V.D. Paardenwinning
Michael van den Bosch
Watch now
198
Gio Van'T Nederhof
Hunter's Scendro X Quintus
Catherine van Roosbroeck
Watch now
321
Chuck Bass 2
Indoctro X Calido I
Lisa Huep
Watch now
256
Go GO
X Carnute
Ines van den Bosch
Watch now
175
Futricia Van Beek
Diarado X Unknown
Gilles Thomas
Watch now
517
Milano
Emerald Van'T Ruytershof X Nobility
Tom Martens
Watch now
215
VDL Groep Hermes Z
Cassanova Z X Carthago
Giampiero Garofalo
Watch now
527
Bandit Gln Z
Balou du Rouet X Burggraaf
Harrie Wiering
Watch now

Competition Part 2

506
Clin Doeil du Paradis
Stakkato X C Indoctro
Guillaume Foutrier
Watch now
195
Morzine de La Pomme
Norton d'Eole
Lola de Braekeleer
Watch now
138
Vanda Mclaren
Tiny Boy X Diamant de Semilly
Marlon Modolo Zanotelli
Watch now
453
Merida 8
Metropole X Hildenley
Cornelius Brennan
Watch now
451
Taranto Van Paal Z
Tsar Hero X Colino
Sofia Soilu
Watch now
471
Zandor Alpha Z
Zeus X Polydor
Robinson Maupiler
Watch now
367
Dynamiet
Gentleman X Iroko
Coline Brants
Watch now
422
Medard M.
Triomphe de Riverland X Pommeau du Heup
Kendra Claricia Brinkop
Watch now
410
Super Micke
Artist X Almeto Z
Jonathan Ding
Watch now
350
Elixer
Zacharov X Labor's VDL Indorado
Lisa Bongers
Watch now
312
Concordia Z
Chiquitano Z X Zandor
Sofia Westborg
Watch now
267
Paddington 101
Point X Liberator
Anna-Sophia Schumacher
Watch now
389
Halbert V/H Paardeveld
Sire Major de La Cour X Canadian River 210014994
Charline Hendrickx
Watch now
132
Django
Diarado X Cor de La Bryere
Wilma Marklund
Watch now
234
Victor
Vanoverbeek X Ouche de Muze__
Nasser Alshawaf
Watch now
436
Ilona V/D Fruitkorf
Eva Jennen
Watch now
271
Edeka's Catyana
Cayetano L X Grannus
Kevin Thornton
Watch now
222
Germeta W
Mr. Blue X Wolfgang
Sophie Dalm
Watch now
462
Fiona
Warrant X Sir Corland
Carla Cimolai
Watch now
377
Twist de Boilly
Gio Granno X Rodeo de Baussy
Aude Duplaquet
Watch now
512
Van Schijndel's Galetto
Zirocco Blue VDL X Cardento 933
Piet Raijmakers Jr
Watch now
294
Chivas Ap Z
Cardento X Indoctro
Anouk Kort
Watch now
110
Spot ON
Goldfever X Quite Capitol
Richard Howley
Watch now
273
Glamour
Numero Uno X Iroko
Ryoji Takada
Watch now
Brecht Goossens
Watch now
365
Nero S Vd Hagen Z
Numero Uno X Concerto II
Johnny Pals
Watch now
286
Utopia Montgothier
Diamant de Semilly X Echogene Latour
Alexis Borrin
Watch now
511
Very High de Muze
Jana Wargers
Watch now
477
Especially Ultra Z
Emerald Van'T Ruytershof X Utrillo Z
Jonna Ekberg
Watch now

Jump-off

award ceremony