CSI3* - 1m50 Table A against the clock /

Competition Part 1

760
Icaro Di Magico
Emerald Van 'T Ruytershof
Siri Swärd
Watch now
519
Elien
Carambole
Katharina Offel
Watch now
538
Indiana Van ' T Heike
Darco
Ruiji Liang
Watch now
367
Sir Liberty
Liberace
Stefanie Saperstein
Watch now
541
Toupie du Quesnoy
Ogrion des Champs
Erika Lickhammer- Van Helmond
Watch now
548
Undicci
Camiell-Flamingo Z
Anna Wilks
Watch now
337
Jeunesse
Eldorado Vd Zeshoek
Yves Vanderhasselt
Watch now
549
Knock Out Van'T Paradijs
Breemeersen Adorado
Tim Wilks
Watch now
559
Double T
Lux Z
Kyle Timm
Watch now
578
Citti 3
Catoki
Douglas Lindelöw
Watch now
711
Km Chalcedon
Calido I
Jur Vrieling
Watch now
738
Empire
Chacco Blue
Doron Kuipers
Watch now
757
Hurricane
Numero Uno (Ex Norton)
Yves Awouters
Watch now
588
Cristo 28
Cornado I
Riccardo Pisani
Watch now
596
Escape-Adventure
Rhodium
Marit Haarr Skollerud
Watch now
602
Camillo 211
Criffindor
Mohamad Mogheeth Al Shehab
Watch now
344
Sea Topblue
Chacco Blue
Jenny Rankin
Watch now
614
Conrad 123
Christiano
Ameen Elmaghraby
Watch now
617
Chaploon
Chacco-Blue
Emma Emanuelsson
Watch now
622
Best Of Berlin BS
Caspar
Edwin Smits
Watch now
629
Teavanta II C Z
Treasure
Kim Emmen
Watch now
634
Petit Exito
Prominez
Samy Colman
Watch now
644
Bugatty GO
Concorde
Ruben Romp
Watch now
649
Cochella
Cartani 4
Angelie Von Essen
Watch now
660
Conrato
Caretino 2
Hikari Yoshizawa
Watch now
668
Ugolino du Clos
l'Arc de Triomphe
El Ghali Boukaa
Watch now
671
Volupte de La Jarthe
Air Jordan
Clement Boulanger
Watch now
676
Dolores
Berlin
Richard Howley
Watch now
682
Dublin Van Overis
Darco
Karel Cox
Watch now
685
Bankimoon
Burberry 9
Jörne Sprehe
Watch now
691
Coleraine des Bergeries
Canturo
Amy Graham
Watch now
706
Airline R
Avec Coeur
Roberto Previtali
Watch now
713
Lando's Star
Lando
Elisabeth Kruse
Watch now
584
Agropoint Chupalido
Calido I
Jamie Wingrave
Watch now
743
A Brightwood Ursa Major
Heartbreaker
Ottilia Lundgren
Watch now
745
Fou de Toi Vd Keihoeve
Toulon
Gilles Dunon
Watch now
749
Inar C
Quidam de Revel
Mikaela Gustaphson
Watch now
751
Copain de Muze
Bamako de Muze
Claire Putters
Watch now
792
Viking d'Eole
Toulon
Christopher Megahey
Watch now
765
Quinlouette
Quintender
Annika Axelsson
Watch now
526
Celine M Z
Crusador
Sanne Thijssen
Watch now
776
Finishing Touch Wareslage
Quival
Juulia Jyläs
Watch now
598
Usa de Riverland
Diamant de Semilly
Ali Al Ahrach
Watch now
303
Exquise du Pachis
Vagabond de La Pomme
Filippo Tabarini
Watch now
306
Zorro H
Numero Uno
Sanna Backlund
Watch now
308
Ic Magic van de Bien
Cicero Z Van Paemel
Viktor Daem
Watch now

Competition Part 2

729
Istanbull V.H Ooievaarshof
Casall
Abdelkebir Ouaddar
Watch now
320
Ilatina
Nabab de Reve
Radoslaw Zalewski
Watch now
796
Cheston de La Pomme d'Or Z
Chippendale Z
Omer Karaevli
Watch now
328
Lord BI
Baloubet du Rouet
Ivan Dalton
Watch now
331
Koshin de Muze
Vigo D Arsouilles Stx
Thomas Van Minnebruggen
Watch now
332
W-Helios Vd Lindehoeve Z
Weldon d'05
Bjorn Vandenbossche
Watch now
655
Accent Z
Air Jordan
Kim Hoogenraat
Watch now
341
Etos Hbc
Cantos
Ibrahim Hani Bisharat
Watch now
356
I Cantou du Fonds des Flots
Canturo
Mike van Olst
Watch now
361
Urban de Rohan
Apache d'Adriers
Cindy van der Straten
Watch now
381
Kai Licha de Carmel
Prince van de Wolfsakker
Ann Carton-Grootjans
Watch now
384
Fortuna
Eldorado Vd Zeshoek
Joost Martens
Watch now
387
Fleetwood
Clinton
Tom Martens
Watch now
389
Conchillo
Churchill
Stine Cassøe
Watch now
392
Jericho S
Lord Z
Toshiki Masui
Watch now
395
Vital Chance de La Roque
Diamant de Semilly
Guillaume Batillat
Watch now
399
Gladdys
Vigaro
Robinson Maupiler
Watch now
401
Crush
Corlensky G
James Davenport
Watch now
570
Finnegan D
Singapore
Chloe Winchester
Watch now
404
Jack Daniels van het Eetzeveld
Epleaser Van T Heike
Silvia Bazzani
Watch now
412
Casander
Lord Z
Tom Schellekens
Watch now
418
First Lady G
Frank Schuttert
Watch now
423
Atome Z
Amadeus Z*Brimbelles
Titouan Schumacher
Watch now
428
Emmerson
Cicero Z Van Paemel
Thom De Koff
Watch now
432
Cabalgaro Z
Calvados Z
Lucia Le Jeune Vizzini
Watch now
434
Inshallah de Muze
Nabab de Reve
Philippe Le Jeune
Watch now
441
Kasanova de La Pomme
Bamako de Muze
Karline de Brabander
Watch now
447
Raimondo du Plessis
Calin du Plessis
Geoffroy de Coligny
Watch now
455
Decurio
Diarado
Linda Heed
Watch now
459
Fenia
Numero Uno
Kevin Beerse
Watch now
461
La Perla Vd Heffinck
Cooper Vd Heffinck
Harold Megahey
Watch now
463
Fascination 10
Flashlight 16
Sven Fehnl
Watch now
469
D&J Havanna
Griseldi
Dries Dekkers
Watch now
471
All I Got Is U
Algot 1182
Hannes Melin
Watch now
476
Orcchis Courcelle
Kannan
Leina Benkhraba
Watch now
484
Jativia
Cardento 933
Koen Vereecke
Watch now
564
Jenson 55
Verdi TN
David Simpson
Watch now
436
Holiday Uno
Numero Uno (Ex Norton)
Max Sebrechts
Watch now
492
Euptric Van Beek
Clintord
Frederic Vernaet
Watch now
499
Cerruti Van Ter Hulst Z
Cassini I, Holst
Luis Ferreira
Watch now
501
Brunello Di Fer
Bamako de Muze
Hanne Mertens
Watch now
504
Calmere
Callahan VDL
Marcus Westergren
Watch now
770
Stan 44
Stakkatol
Thomas Ryan
Watch now
380
Staralme Esc Z
Stakkato
Janelle Larsson
Watch now
511
Colchique du Gibet
Chacco-Blue
Victor Bettendorf
Watch now
515
Julyssi Van Orti
Cicero Z
Caroline Devos-Poels
Watch now

award ceremony