International Jumping Competition - CSI5* Table A in Two Rounds 1m45 / Gemeente 's-Hertogenbosch Prijs

Competition First Round

21
Spike Vd Withoeve
Sting Vd Withoeve, Hann X -
Wathelet, Gregory
Watch now
23
Icarus
Douglas X Sioux de Baugy
Diniz, Luciana
Watch now
26
Cristy
Canturo X Landlord
Ehning, Marcus
Watch now
30
Teavanta Ii C Z
Treasure X Ahorn
Emmen, Kim
Watch now
31
Captain Jack
der Senaat 111 X Franco
Philippaerts, Nicola
Watch now
35
Chardonnay 79
Clarimo X Corrado I X Carolus I
Kühner, Max
Watch now
39
Gran Canyon Van Hd
Cartani X Nabab De Reve
Bles, Bart
Watch now
40
Electric Z
Erco Van'T Roosakker X Querlybet Hero
El Dahan, Sameh
Watch now
45
Lorenzo
Landos X Limbus
Staut, Kevin
Watch now
48
Utamaro D Ecaussines
Diamant de Semilly X Quidam de Revel
Bruynseels, Niels
Watch now
50
Driandria
Carthino Z X Sheraton
Vrieling, Jur
Watch now
52
Dakota 390
Diarado X Landclassic
Zorzi, Alberto
Watch now
55
Alamo
Ukato X Equador
Guerdat, Steve
Watch now
59
Dana Blue
Mr. Blue X Hemmingway
van der Vleuten, Maikel
Watch now
63
Quintini
Quintender X Cassini II
Clemens, Pieter
Watch now
66
Epleaser van't Heike
For Pleasure X Nabab de Reve X Lys de Darmen
Ahlmann, Christian
Watch now
67
CHABLIS
COULEUR RUBIN X HAMLET
Lynch, Denis
Watch now
70
Faro
Calvaro F.C.
Greve, Willem
Watch now
75
Kirlo van den Bosrand
Cardento I X utrillo van de heffinck
Fredricson, Peder
Watch now
77
Flash
Numero Uno X Indoctro
Devos, Pieter
Watch now
79
Roelofsen Horse Trucks Gioia Van Het Neerenbosch
Nagano
Dubbeldam, Jeroen
Watch now
84
Uqualin du Saulcy
Quincy / Quaprice X Voltaire
Alvarez Aznar, Eduardo
Watch now
87
Hello Mr President
Comme D' Api jr X -
Brash, Scott
Watch now
88
Chadino
Chacco-Blue X Narew xx X Domino
Delestre, Simon
Watch now
93
Glock´s Debalia
Numero Uno X Lupicor
Schröder, Gerco
Watch now
96
Insolente Des Dix Bonniers
Winningmood van de Arenberg X Concorde
Philippaerts, Olivier
Watch now
98
Kiana van het Herdershof
Toulon X Lys De Darmen
Deusser, Daniel
Watch now
101
VDL Groep Falco
-
van Asten, Leopold
Watch now
103
Cochello
Casall X Cartani 4
Bucci, Piergiorgio
Watch now
108
Sea Coast Valdelamadre Clooney
Patteet, Gudrun
Watch now
113
Sterrehof´s Edinus
Padinus X Columbus
Houtzager, Marc
Watch now
118
Balou Rubin
Balou du Rouet X Couleur-Rubin X Argentinus
Schwizer, Pius
Watch now
121
Van Schijndel's Amberlina
Kitile Horta
Raijmakers Jr, Piet
Watch now
126
Igor
Emerald van´T Ruytershof X Nabab de Reve
Verlooy, Jos
Watch now
128
Tempo de Paban
Jarnac X Quatar de Plape
Robert, Olivier
Watch now
134
Freestyle
Cantos
Kuipers, Doron
Watch now
3
Garfield de Tiji des Templiers
Quasimodo Z X Goldspring de Lauzelle
Guery, Jérome
Watch now
6
Kingston van het Eikenhof
Epleaser Van T Heike X Alexis Z
Gaudiano, Emanuele
Watch now
9
Zinius
Nabab de Reve X Kannan
Smolders, Harrie
Watch now
11
Izzy by Picobello
Cicero Z X Capriano
Allen, Bertram
Watch now
14
Benitus di Vallerano
Baedeker X Cassini
von Eckermann, Henrik
Watch now

Competition Second Round

63
Quintini
Quintender X Cassini II
Clemens, Pieter
Watch now
23
Icarus
Douglas X Sioux de Baugy
Diniz, Luciana
Watch now
88
Chadino
Chacco-Blue X Narew xx X Domino
Delestre, Simon
Watch now
52
Dakota 390
Diarado X Landclassic
Zorzi, Alberto
Watch now
39
Gran Canyon Van Hd
Cartani X Nabab De Reve
Bles, Bart
Watch now
113
Sterrehof´s Edinus
Padinus X Columbus
Houtzager, Marc
Watch now
45
Lorenzo
Landos X Limbus
Staut, Kevin
Watch now
6
Kingston van het Eikenhof
Epleaser Van T Heike X Alexis Z
Gaudiano, Emanuele
Watch now
134
Freestyle
Cantos
Kuipers, Doron
Watch now
3
Garfield de Tiji des Templiers
Quasimodo Z X Goldspring de Lauzelle
Guery, Jérome
Watch now
30
Teavanta Ii C Z
Treasure X Ahorn
Emmen, Kim
Watch now
11
Izzy by Picobello
Cicero Z X Capriano
Allen, Bertram
Watch now
59
Dana Blue
Mr. Blue X Hemmingway
van der Vleuten, Maikel
Watch now
9
Zinius
Nabab de Reve X Kannan
Smolders, Harrie
Watch now
93
Glock´s Debalia
Numero Uno X Lupicor
Schröder, Gerco
Watch now
75
Kirlo van den Bosrand
Cardento I X utrillo van de heffinck
Fredricson, Peder
Watch now
108
Sea Coast Valdelamadre Clooney
Patteet, Gudrun
Watch now
14
Benitus di Vallerano
Baedeker X Cassini
von Eckermann, Henrik
Watch now
79
Roelofsen Horse Trucks Gioia Van Het Neerenbosch
Nagano
Dubbeldam, Jeroen
Watch now
50
Driandria
Carthino Z X Sheraton
Vrieling, Jur
Watch now
67
CHABLIS
COULEUR RUBIN X HAMLET
Lynch, Denis
Watch now
26
Cristy
Canturo X Landlord
Ehning, Marcus
Watch now
118
Balou Rubin
Balou du Rouet X Couleur-Rubin X Argentinus
Schwizer, Pius
Watch now

award ceremony