CSI4* Medium Tour /

Competition Part 1

16
Baloubet 4
Balou du Rouet X Grandeur X Zeus (Nurzeus)
Stevens,Mario
Watch now
197
Quantara 5
Quantum X Cassini I X Salut
Baackmann,Jens
Watch now
66
Cellagon Flipper
Flipper D'Elle
Meyer-Zimmermann,Janne-Friederik
Watch now
436
Cita Z 4
Chippendale Z
Lill,Maximilian
Watch now
473
Compagnon 9
Converter X For Joy X Amani
Rüder,Hans-Thorben
Watch now
74
Chakaria
Chap
Thieme,Andre
Watch now
187
Oak Grove's Vogelfrei
Verdi (Q-Verdi) X Cordalme Z X Zeus (Nurzeus)
Lahde,Harm
Watch now
56
Cascorrado
Casall X Corrado I X Contender
Wargers,Jana
Watch now
238
Cool Hand Luke 4
Contendro I X Argentinus X Zeus (Nurzeus)
Beerbaum,Markus
Watch now
440
Samurai 501
Stalypso X For Keeps X Rescator
Meyer,Tobias
Watch now
282
Balzaci
Balou du Rouet X Ex Libris X Pandur
Haßmann,Felix
Watch now
246
Kingston vh Akenhof
Electro
Brinkmann,Markus
Watch now
405
Quinchella
QUINTERO
Wechta,Maksymilian
Watch now
236
Balou's Erbin
Be Bravo
Jüngel,Marvin
Watch now
388
Larocco 4
Larimar X Contendro I X Calato
Siyahi,Efe
Watch now
297
Chepetta 3
Sprehe,Jörne
Watch now
85
Clarissimo ZP
Clarimo X Carpaccio X Crosby
Viehweg,Michael
Watch now
168
Lion Cor
Larimar
Möller,Jörg
Watch now
196
Qinghai
Quidam de Revel X Cordalme Z X Landadel
Klatte,Guido Jun.
Watch now
4
Alphajet DB
Arpeggio X Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Rotarier
Schulze Topphoff,Philipp
Watch now
264
Christian 29
Cristo X Lansing X Corrado I
Kleis,Thomas
Watch now
294
Up Des Chaines
Ideal de la Loge
Ehning,Marcus
Watch now
358
E-Contefino-A.C.
CONTEFINO 2
Kremer,Dan
Watch now
333
Caprice 503
Canstakko
Andreasen,Zascha Nygaard
Watch now
10
Aspen 22
Abke X Landjonker (Fruhling) X Grannus
Kläsener,Christopher
Watch now
445
Cento Lano
CENTO LANO
Zvara,Ondrej
Watch now
451
J-Figyelem
VINGINO
Modolo Zanotelli,Marlon
Watch now
8
argelith Prieure
Perigueux X Acord II X Bold Indian xx
Bitter,Eva
Watch now
35
Cap 4
Comme il faut X Landjonker (Fruhling) X Paradox II
Will,David
Watch now

Competition Part 2

Competition Part 3

184
Oak Grove's Americana
Aganix du Seigneur
Lahde,Harm
Watch now
271
Chap II
Cellestial X Contender X Ansas
Lanske,Christoph
Watch now
369
Fighter Dhh
GELHA'S VDL EMILION
Hartmann,Margrethe
Watch now
18
Be Aperle VA
Clarimo X Concerto II X Capitol I
Naeve,Jörg
Watch now
428
Campino 499
Cador X Zacharias X Argentinus
Kreuzer,Andreas
Watch now
311
Calle 67
Carell X Capitalist X Potsdam
Beerbaum,Markus
Watch now
414
Tailormade Chaloubet
Chacco-Blue X Baloubet du Rouet X Pilot
Pedersen,Soren
Watch now
437
LaromÈ
Lafitte X Levisto X Jupiter II
Wargers,Jana
Watch now
307
Chepmen
Chepetto X Corrado I X Lombard
Köhlbrandt,Torben
Watch now
207
Saint Salima
Saint Amour X Capitol I X Leander
Boy,Henrike-Sophie
Watch now
446
Chattanooga
CORNET´S PRINZ
Augustsson Zanotelli,Angelica
Watch now
96
Constanze 55
Colman X Cascavelle X Sacramento Song xx
Carstensen,Teike
Watch now
400
Number One 28
Numero Uno X Corofino I X Lord
Wechta,Maksymilian
Watch now
132
Dorette 197
Dollar Du Murier
Wulschner,Holger
Watch now
9
Asagan M
Argentinus X Drosselklang II X Sandro
Klatte,Guido Jun.
Watch now
173
Lord of Pezi
Lord Pezi X Alexis Z X Ramiro
Viehweg,Michael
Watch now
110
Crawallo BS
Crawford X Casall X Carpaccio
Schröder,Danny
Watch now
258
Bankimoon
Burberry X Con Capitol X Renoir I
Sprehe,Jörne
Watch now
29
Calotta 22
Con Sherry X Dusold X Feierzug
Eggersmann,Friederike
Watch now
340
Chaplin 92
Chacco-Blue X Acord II X Gralsritter
Kremer,Dan
Watch now
77
Charco 2
Chin Quin X Darco X Contender
Kutscher,Marco
Watch now
470
Errol
Modolo Zanotelli,Marlon
Watch now
464
Cornada B
Cornado I X Larson X Dynast
Andreasen,Zascha Nygaard
Watch now
355
De Vleut
VLEUT
Voorn,Vincent
Watch now
452
Quimero M
GUIDAM SOHN
Zvara,Ondrej
Watch now
345
Clarina 8
Cellestial
Svensson,Denise
Watch now
169
Lissara T
Lissacor X Dramaturg X Fabelhaft
Maack,Christoph
Watch now
401
Orphee du Granit
Imperator de Gamet
Leung,Raena
Watch now
372
Gino Van De Vrunte
JOKINAL DE BORNIVAL
Vanderhasselt,Christophe
Watch now

Competition Part 4

422
Zypria S
Canturo X Lux X Capitol I
Greve,Willem
Watch now
327
Benitus Di Vallerano
BAEDEKER
Chen,Jasmine
Watch now
458
Dynastie D
Casall X C-Indoctro X Lord Calando
Meves,Jan
Watch now
472
Brilliant de Rouet
Balou du Rouet
Klaphake,Enno
Watch now
475
Primus vom Neumühler Hof
Perigueux X Livello X Windhauch xx
Will,David
Watch now
350
Coral Reef Eldorado P
DIARADO
Meyer,Genevieve
Watch now
180
Nashville HR
Nintender X Lifestyle X Werther
Wernke,Jan
Watch now
41
Caretina 44
Carentan
Carstensen,Beeke
Watch now
444
Aris Cms
BMC NASSAU
Aguirre,Mariel Victoria
Watch now
448
Flying Jackie
Jochems,Kevin
Watch now
320
Calino 58
Casall X Landlord X Corso
Lüneburg,Nisse
Watch now
44
Carmen 255
Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Contender X Ragazzo
Baackmann,Jens
Watch now
326
Be Special
CHACCO BLUE
Jönsson,Fredrik
Watch now
406
Quinka
QUINTERO
Yoshizawa,Hikari
Watch now
421
Voila Lara
DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
Marsá Lafarge,Diana
Watch now
287
Diarindo Z
Diarado
Müller,Caroline
Watch now
432
Axor Mouche
Untouchable M
Böckmann,Leonie
Watch now
5
Alposchino
Argentinus X Landadel X Fürstengold
Unterlandstättner,Stefan
Watch now
252
D Consuela
Contact Me X Lord X Capitol I
Delfs,Henry
Watch now
102
Coral 15
Corrado I X Nekton X Calido I
Carstensen,Teike
Watch now
266
Zalandra 2
Zacharov (Capello's Boy) X Kolibri X Marcello xx
Klaproth,Dirk
Watch now
90
Colincor
Captain Fire X Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Monsieur AA
Ligges,Marie
Watch now
269
Chaleen 3
Cellestial X Le Matin X Intendant
Lanske,Christoph
Watch now
423
Quinturo 2
Quaid I X Escudo I X Graf Grannus
Brocks,Karl jun.
Watch now
262
Sternenbanner 3
Stakkato X Werther X Don Pedro xx
Lüneburg,Jule
Watch now

award ceremony