SILVER TOUR Final A - Int. jumping competition in 2 phases, both against the clock 1,35m /

Competition

506
CABARET S
CARTOON (x) BALOUBET DU ROUET
STETINA Jan
Watch now
623
BIGSTAR DERICK
POPSTAR LOZONAIS (x) KLOTAIRE DO MOULIN
GALLAGHER Eoin
Watch now
527
APART P
CORLAND (x) RIGOLETTO
RAY Ashley
Watch now
527
APART P
CORLAND (x) RIGOLETTO
RAY Ashley
Watch now
483
VEPORA
PORTER (x) REGILIO
HASNEDLOVA Eliska
Watch now
438
LAMARQUE
Legolas (x) Cassini I
SAURUGG Markus
Watch now
642
KOBLENZ-W VAN'T MERELSNEST
NABAB DE REVE (x) DARCO
SUGITANI Taizo
Watch now
480
LAWENTE Z
(x)
BIELIKOVA Nikola
Watch now
472
LAYOS
LANDSTREICHER (x) LANCER III
KOLETIC Josipa
Watch now
731
LG VETTORI
(x)
GRUM Lidija
Watch now
604
LIMITED EDITION-C
LORDANOS (x) VOLTAIRE
BURUCS Barna
Watch now
564
LIONEL MESSI 3
LEO VON FAELZ (x) RUBINSTERN NOIR
HALLER Verena
Watch now
459
NIMBUS
NEKTON (x) CICERO
BONEV Ivaylo
Watch now
429
OBORA'S PARTANO
PADARCO VAN HET HERTSVELD (x) GREY POUPON
HLADIK Georg
Watch now
704
PASHA DU GUE
DOLLAR DELA PIERRE (x) DARCO
BUTKEVYCH Dar'ya
Watch now
606
PM BANDERAS
PM BALOUGRAF (x) ROBIN Z
HORVÁTH Balázs
Watch now
732
QUASIBOBO Z
Quasimodo Z (x) Centauer Z
KAINZ Sascha
Watch now
503
ZULIANTHA FORTUNA
QUASIMODO Z (x) ABANTOS
POKORNÁ Žaneta
Watch now
595
ARTISTE DE L'ABBAYE D'AULNE
CONQUEST VAN DE HELLE (x) IDEM D'AZUR
SCHNEIDER Karl
Watch now
674
BALOUNESS
Balou Du Rouet (x) Goldstrand
CHUDYBA Bronislav
Watch now
447
CALPIN Z
CICERO Z (x) SPARTAN
STEINWANDTNER Franz
Watch now
685
CARDINAL M
CALVADOS (x) CARETELLO B
GAALOVA Dominika
Watch now
417
CAREFUL 64
CORNET OBOLENSKY (x) GRANNUS
FRIES Michael
Watch now
638
CASANOVA
CARTHAGO Z (x) GRANNUS
OKUBO Kei
Watch now
474
CASMO
CASALL (x) CASSINI I
ADAM Premysl
Watch now
588
CHATO 39
CHACCO-BLUE (x) DOBEL'S CENTO
SAX Reinhard
Watch now
421
COLD CASE 4
COLMAN (x) CARETINO
HALLWIRTH Lea
Watch now
413
CONCERTO MIO
CLINTON I (x) CAPITOL I
ENGLBRECHT Peter
Watch now
619
CONDOR G 2
CALIDO I (x) LORD LIBERTY
TÓTH László
Watch now
405
CONTHEA AS
GASTRONOM DE HUS (x) LANCIA V/D HELLE
BABANITZ Bianca
Watch now
711
CRYSTAL SKY
(x)
PRODAN Oleksandr
Watch now
698
DESANNE VAN T L
TOULON (x) CAPITAL
VERSOVSKA Natalia
Watch now
462
CURT AS
CORLAND (x) LANDWIND II
GENCHEV Gencho
Watch now
566
PIKADELA BLUE
Pikachu De Muze (x) Chacco-blue
HOSTER Tim
Watch now
524
DEW DROP
ULTIMO (x) DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
SPENLENHAUER Alexandra
Watch now
492
FOREWER
(x)
OPATRNY Ales
Watch now
516
FRITSKE
(x)
ZVARA Ondrej
Watch now
465
GOGO
(x)
MILANOVA Veronika
Watch now
611
CHACCO BOY
Chacco-blue (x) Pit I
HUGYECZ Mariann
Watch now
572
APOLOGIZE 5
ASCA Z (x) LAVALL I
KREMER Lea
Watch now
497
GOOFY
CAMPELL VDL (x) SYDNEY
PAPOUSEK Kamil
Watch now
423
CASSIUS CLAY BE B
CLASSE (x) DOLLAR DE LA PIERRE
HARTL Romana
Watch now
400
BARNY 4
BALUGA (x) RAGAZZO
ATZMÜLLER Matthias
Watch now
509
GYLORD
(x)
STETINA Jan
Watch now
528
CARE FOR
CAREFUL (x) FOR PLEASURE
RAY Ashley
Watch now
481
FEEGASUS
(x)
HASNEDLOVA Eliska
Watch now
640
DIAMANT
UKATO (x) EKSTEIN
SUGITANI Taizo
Watch now
446
CALASNYIKOV
CASSINI I (x) CASCAVELLE
STEINWANDTNER Franz
Watch now
437
CANTORO
CANTOBLANCO (x) CAMPIONE
SAURUGG Markus
Watch now

award ceremony