GOLD TOUR - Int. jumping competition in 2 phases, both against the clock /

Competition Part 1

692
BRESCIANO
CONTENDRO II (x) CONCORDE
KUCHAR Tomas
Watch now
589
CHARINUA
CHACCO-BLUE (x) CARINUE
SCHÄUFLER Martin
Watch now
583
JOY DE LA LINIERE
ERCO VAN 'T ROOSAKKER (x) QUERLYBET HERO Q34591
ORTMANN Heiner
Watch now
429
OBORA'S PARTANO
PADARCO VAN HET HERTSVELD (x) GREY POUPON
HLADIK Georg
Watch now
595
ARTISTE DE L'ABBAYE D'AULNE
CONQUEST VAN DE HELLE (x) IDEM D'AZUR
SCHNEIDER Karl
Watch now
676
GUAYARMINA WV
(x)
CHUDYBA Bronislav
Watch now
641
FAMOUS
NUMERO UNO (x) JUS DE POMME
SUGITANI Taizo
Watch now
454
EXPECTATION OF ROMANCE
CELANO (x) ISH TOUCHDOWN
LIS Aleksandr
Watch now
462
CURT AS
CORLAND (x) LANDWIND II
GENCHEV Gencho
Watch now
664
CRISTALLA
CRISTO 5 (x) CARTHAGO
COJOCARIU Damian
Watch now
457
COUNT EBONY
CASALL (x) ACOBAT II
BONEV Ivaylo
Watch now
587
CHAMBERY
BERLIN (x) LUX
SAX Reinhard
Watch now
466
CHACCOTHAGO
CHACCO-BLUE (x) CARTHAGO
NIAGOLOV Angel
Watch now
423
CASSIUS CLAY BE B
CLASSE (x) DOLLAR DE LA PIERRE
HARTL Romana
Watch now
446
CALASNYIKOV
CASSINI I (x) CASCAVELLE
STEINWANDTNER Franz
Watch now
560
CASTA DIVA
CHRISTIANO (x) BEACH BOY
HAARMANN Julia
Watch now
471
ASCOT
TIMELESS (x) EKSTEIN
KOLETIC Josipa
Watch now
440
ZITA 94
STAKKATO (x) CARTHAGO
SAURUGG Markus
Watch now
521
WINPUT VK Z
WARRANT (x) CAVALIER (MISTER)
LESONEN-HAKOLA Mirella
Watch now
570
TYSON 33
COLMAN (x) CALIDO I
HOSTER Tim
Watch now
494
SANGRIS BOY
SANDRO BOY (x) GRISELDI L
OPATRNY Ales
Watch now
602
HELIOS C
FLEMMINGH (x) VOLTAIRE
BURUCS Barna
Watch now
580
RISOHORSE NICOLINA
NUMERO UNO (x) POLYDOR
NAGEL Björn
Watch now
486
SIR SID
(x)
KOTALIK Matej
Watch now
534
VALSE DE BOGUIN
DIAMANT DE SEMILLY (x) ARPEGE PIERREVILLE
RAY Mackenzie
Watch now
510
ZENTO S
ZENTO (x) AHORN
STETINA Jan
Watch now
527
APART P
CORLAND (x) RIGOLETTO
RAY Ashley
Watch now
574
ARMAND DE CORCY K
ARACENTO (x) IBERIO
LUCAS Matthias
Watch now
630
BABOU DERICK
READY BOY DES FORETS 'HN' (x) CARIDOR Z
O'MEARA Shane
Watch now
623
BIGSTAR DERICK
POPSTAR LOZONAIS (x) KLOTAIRE DO MOULIN
GALLAGHER Eoin
Watch now
441
BRUGHA
LUX Z (x) CLOVER HILL
SCHINDELE Marianne
Watch now
610
CAMILL
(x)
HUGYECZ Mariann
Watch now
638
CASANOVA
CARTHAGO Z (x) GRANNUS
OKUBO Kei
Watch now
554
CATWIESEL 8
CLINTON (x) ARGENTINUS
EICHLER Michael
Watch now
657
CAXAIS DO SUL
CARTOGRAN (x) BALOUBET DU ROUET
SZMYTKA Michalina
Watch now
404
CHARMANTOS
SARANTOS (x) GALOUBET A.S.F.
BABANITZ Bianca
Watch now
548
COMME PREVU
COMME IL FAUT 5 (x) PILOX
BÖTTCHER Daniel
Watch now

Competition Part 2

413
CONCERTO MIO
CLINTON I (x) CAPITOL I
ENGLBRECHT Peter
Watch now
619
CONDOR G 2
CALIDO I (x) LORD LIBERTY
TÓTH László
Watch now
518
COSTA VON AARHOF CH
CONTENDRO I (x) LARNO
MATE LEZA Gabriela
Watch now
420
COULEUR ROYAL
COULEUR RUBIN (x) GRANNUS
GALLOB Melissa
Watch now
711
CRYSTAL SKY
(x)
PRODAN Oleksandr
Watch now
680
DEAU RE MI T&L Z
(x)
CIBERE Radovan
Watch now
607
PM CHACCERA
Silvio I (x)
HORVÁTH Balázs
Watch now
652
DIRESTRAIT
MR. BLUE (x) CARTHAGO
KRZYZOSIAK. Jakub
Watch now
700
FLASHDANCER
SINGAPORE (x) UP TO DATE
ZAK Michal
Watch now
479
G-STAR SL
INDOCTRO (x) 356STB-H VOLTAIRE
BIELIKOVA Nikola
Watch now
443
GISMO Z
GOTTHARDSEN (x) LANGATA SON
SCHWARZ JR Josef
Watch now
497
GOOFY
CAMPELL VDL (x) SYDNEY
PAPOUSEK Kamil
Watch now
419
JULE DE LAUZELLE
TORNEDO FCS (x) VIGO D'ARSOUILLES
FRIES Rudolf Michael
Watch now
730
LG JASMIJN
Toulon (x) Flemmingh
GRUM Lidija
Watch now
600
MYTENDER'S APPOLONIA
MONTENDER (x) CHELLO I
VIEHWEG Sandra
Watch now
409
CROWN PRINCE
CLEARWAY (x) ALCATRAZ
BELOUSEK Barbara
Watch now
590
SEMELI
DIAMANT DE SEMILLY (x) CORRADO I
SCHÄUFLER Martin
Watch now
584
LUCKY STAR-V
DIABEAU (x) NABAB DE REVE
ORTMANN Heiner
Watch now
428
JILKO VAN DEN BOSRAND
COOPER VAN DE HEFFINCK (x) DARCO
HLADIK Georg
Watch now
679
LESTER IX
LORD PEZI (x) LANDCLASSIC
CHUDYBA Bronislav
Watch now
642
KOBLENZ-W VAN'T MERELSNEST
NABAB DE REVE (x) DARCO
SUGITANI Taizo
Watch now
596
CITRONELLO Z
CAMPUS (x) OGANO SITTE
SCHNEIDER Karl
Watch now
456
KISBERI CITA
CIACOMBO (x) CHAMBERTIN 3
LIS Aleksandr
Watch now
463
DUNCAN
DADDY COOL 22 (x) DAMOUR
GENCHEV Gencho
Watch now
665
ELYK
(x)
COJOCARIU Damian
Watch now
458
DENDENCE VDL
CARDENTO (x) CORLAND
BONEV Ivaylo
Watch now
412
FAROUCHE 3
ANDIAMO (x) OKLUND
EDER Stefan
Watch now
588
CHATO 39
CHACCO-BLUE (x) DOBEL'S CENTO
SAX Reinhard
Watch now
468
CONDARCO
CONTHARGOS (x) DARKO
NIAGOLOV Angel
Watch now
447
CALPIN Z
CICERO Z (x) SPARTAN
STEINWANDTNER Franz
Watch now
472
LAYOS
LANDSTREICHER (x) LANCER III
KOLETIC Josipa
Watch now
437
CANTORO
CANTOBLANCO (x) CAMPIONE
SAURUGG Markus
Watch now
519
LUCHADOR 5
LANDOR S (x) RAMIRO'S SON II
LESONEN-HAKOLA Mirella
Watch now
565
CARISMA CAN FLY
CALIDO'S CHALET (x) FOXHUNTER
HOSTER Tim
Watch now
561
CECILIA 28
CHRISTIANO (x) BEACH BOY
HAARMANN Julia
Watch now
697
SUMMERSBY
STALYPSO (x) LANDADEL
MAJHER Patrik
Watch now
605
SIR WINSTON C
CARETINO (x) JUSTBOY
BURUCS Barna
Watch now
491
EXCLUSIVE DEMETER
(x)
OPATRNY Ales
Watch now
662
LANCOR
LANDO BOY (x) CORDANO Z
COJOCARIU Constantin
Watch now
694
ELASKO HERO
ERCO VAN T ROOSAKKER (x)
KUCHAR Tomas
Watch now
473
CACHAS
CACHAS (x) CONTENDER
ADAM Premysl
Watch now

award ceremony