Sparkassen-Youngsters-Cup - Jumping Competition for young horses (Penalties/Times) /

course description

Competition Part 1

Competition Part 2

181
Hot Easy
Andiamo Z X Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve
Sprehe, Jörne
Watch now
187
Wicked Enigma
- X -
El Dahan, Sameh
Watch now
199
Quiwitino WZ
Quiwi Dream X Caretino 2
Hassmann, Felix
Watch now
227
Hatrona
Eldorado van de Zeshoek X Numero Uno
Weishaupt, Philipp
Watch now
232
Goldwin
Emerald X Understone van de Kapel
Kraut, Laura
Watch now
241
Can Ya Mecan
- X Cassini I
Tebbel, Maurice
Watch now
249
Habitat BP
Dantos X L'Esprit
Houtzager, Marc
Watch now
257
Mumbai
Diamant de Semilly X Nabab de Reve
Kukuk, Christian
Watch now
7
MELIA DE REGOR
ELVIS TER PUTTE X CENTO
Wathelet, Gregory
Watch now
11
DAVENPORT VDL
DIAMANT DE SEMILLY X INDOCTRO
Klaphake, Laura
Watch now
37
Ben 431
Sylvain X Quincy Jones
Nieberg, Gerrit
Watch now
44
H&M Crusader Ice
Cabachon X Corland
Fredricson, Peder
Watch now
60
Quatinka
FRH Quaid X Perigueux
Kenny, Darragh
Watch now
67
Diawella D
DIAMANT DE SEMILLY X LITSAM
Schwizer, Pius
Watch now
78
Legend
Ogano Sitte X Nabab de Reve
Alvarez Aznar, Eduardo
Watch now
129
Hello Franklin
Billy Mexico X Goodtimes
Brash, Scott
Watch now
147
Fiumicino Van De Kalevallei
Plot Blue X Nabab De Reve
Vrieling, Jur
Watch now
154
For Laubry
For Passion D Ive Z X Quorum de Laubry
Stühlmeyer, Patrick
Watch now
162
Freesby de Vy (r.O.)
Deister X Fidji du Fleury
Philippaerts, Olivier
Watch now
175
Garant
Warrant X Verdi Tn
Madden, Elizabeth
Watch now
179
Elektric Blue P
Eldorado van de Zeshoek X For Pleasure X Carismo
Kühner, Max
Watch now
192
Paul Walker
Perigueux X Cornet Obolensky
Lamaze, Eric
Watch now
194
LITTLE MAGIC D'ASSCHAUT
von Eckermann, Henrik
Watch now
203
Sildouch Z
Spartacus X -
van der Vleuten, Maikel
Watch now
206
Bluemuch des Baleines
Chacco Blue X Clinton
Bost, Roger Yves
Watch now
210
Guinness
Nabab De Reve X Katell
Allen, Bertram
Watch now
216
PRIAM DU ROSET
PLOT BLUE X TANAEL DU SEREIN
Ehning, Marcus
Watch now
219
Libelle v. Heffinck
Cooper Vd Heffinck X Diamant de Semilly
Bruynseels, Niels
Watch now
223
Albfuehren's Maddox
Cohiba 1198 X Maraton
Guerdat, Steve
Watch now
233
Gemma W
Luidam X Unaniem
Bluman, Daniel
Watch now
253
FAYERBAL DU RONCHY
Baloubet du Rouet X Bon Ami
Foutrier, Guillaume
Watch now
3
Deleyn
Larimar 7 X Dobel's Cento
Sweetnam, Shane
Watch now

award ceremony