CSIO Y 1st Round Individual Qualification /

Competition Part 1

881
Figo van den Blauwaert
Nonstop X Skippy II
Giulia Colosimo
Watch now
875
Elmegaardens Artos
Bøgegaardens Apollo X Resident
Amalie Marki Drivenes
Watch now
873
Dragonball
Cavaggio X Wunder Boy Vd Zuuthoeve
Paloma Barcelo
Watch now
910
Q Verdi
Q Verdi X Contendro I
Rowen van de Mheen
Watch now
887
Hh Best Buy
Baloubet du Rouet X San Patrignano Cassini
Clara Hallundbæk
Watch now
920
Volga d'Altenbach
Diamant de Semilly X Quidam de Revel
Clement Gras
Watch now
890
Indigo Van'T Prinsenveld
Martina Giordano
Watch now
851
Cara Mia III
Contendro I X Werther
Anna Held
Watch now
907
Paris
Armitage 2 X Pentagon (Ex Paspartout)
Lisa Ulven
Watch now
917
Up And Down Tame
Made In Semilly X Helios de La Cour II
Carmen Garcia-Torres
Watch now
886
H-Cassino
Torino X Nebelhorn
Lars Kersten
Watch now
843
Ak's Crowney
Cartani X San Patrignano Cassini
Konstantin Deeken Künnemann
Watch now
900
Kebab van de Dorpshoeve
Nabab de Reve X Luciano
Victoire Echelard
Watch now
900
Kebab van de Dorpshoeve
Nabab de Reve X Luciano
Victoire Echelard
Watch now
865
Dakota Van Schuttershof
Ustinov X Kashmir Van Schuttershof
Ignazio Uboldi
Watch now
891
Indoletto
Indoctro X Caletto I
Erik Preben Strand
Watch now
876
Enjoy
Amadeus
Roi Calviño Rabon
Watch now
884
Fosther
Vigo d'Arsouilles X Cardento
Bas Moerings
Watch now
858
Cassina Z
Cassini I X Voltaire
Benedikte Rie Truelsen
Watch now
912
Sanga du Garret
Ideal de La Loge X Kan Viens TU
Alex Carlet
Watch now
906
Necofix
Eco Del Castegno X Avenir
Francesco Correddu
Watch now
266
Concordess NRW
Congress 4 X Acobat 3
Philipp Schulze Topphoff
Watch now
894
Isidor J.H.Z
Neal Vanderwegen
Watch now
905
Melker af Herred
Maloubet de Pleville X Ralme Z
Ottilia Lundgren
Watch now
897
Jerome V/D Mereyt
Che Guevara Van Paemel
Carlos Lange Fraile
Watch now
914
Tabby
Captain Clover X Cruising
Cian Harrison
Watch now
860
Chonny
Ciacomo X Acord II
Luigi Del Prete
Watch now
238
Chaccara
Chacco-Blue X Quidam de Revel
Max Haunhorst
Watch now

Competition Part 2

Competition Part 3

844
All Action
Askoll Peter Pan
Mark Finnerty
Watch now
874
Egbert
Warrant X Notaris
Guido Franchi
Watch now
316
DSP Chicitito
Crossfire X Balou du Rouet
Cedric Wolf
Watch now
913
Stb Fleuri van de Koekelberg
Winningmood X Clinton I
Steven Vermeir
Watch now
853
Carlogero
Colander X Domino
Wilma Marklund
Watch now
879
Expert
Ustinov X Purioso
My Relander
Watch now
866
Datina
Ukato X Indoctro
Nerea Garaygordobil Marrero
Watch now
840
Abordable du Talus
Untouchable M X Quidam de Revel
Nicholas Connors
Watch now
911
Reine de Maucourt
Robin II Z (de) Hann X Nidor Platiere
Jean Xhemal
Watch now
857
Casmann 2
Cascari X Colman
Phillippa W. Linde
Watch now
861
Cleo van de Helle
Giavanna Rinaldi
Watch now
908
Perigrosso
Perigueux X Grosso Z
Simon Morssinkhof
Watch now
362
Label d'Amour
Landadel X Stakkato
Leonie Böckmann
Watch now
855
Casander
Lord Z X Concorde
Tom Schellekens
Watch now
915
Turmalin 1202
Tornesch 1042 X Landlord 849
Emelie Hugoson-Feldt
Watch now
892
Ipsy
Landor S (de) Old X Arpege Pierreville*HN
Alice Vancrayelynghe
Watch now
918
Vedric
Hurlevent de Breka*Hn SF X Pamphile
Christine Thirup Christensen
Watch now
842
Adonis
Lupicor X Jeraldo
Gleb Tagirov
Watch now
848
Billy Fanta
Billy Congo X Cevin Z
Samantha Cohen
Watch now
938
Kanselier V/D Donkhoeve
Vagabond de La Pomme X Malito de Reves
Thomas Kairis
Watch now
250
Chevenez
Wender R X Ahorn
Kathrin Stolmeijer
Watch now
878
Entrepreneur
Clinton X Achill / Libero H
Veronique Morsink
Watch now
889
Inar C
Quidam de Revel X Candillo
Mikaela Gustaphson
Watch now
877
Ensing
Indorado X Corland
Manon Ravenel
Watch now
885
Griffin 16
Dario X Cavalier Royale
Christina Nielsen
Watch now
893
Isabelle
Chepetto X Joost
Claire Mckean
Watch now
871
Dolitaire Chavannaise
Cicero Z X Voltaire
Zoe Conter
Watch now
241
Chacenny
Chacco-Blue X Dobel's Cento
Zoe Osterhoff
Watch now
869
Dizzy Lizzy
Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve X Phin Phin
Robin Bril
Watch now
870
Doge Dogelito
Hip Hop X Comefast XX
Alice Tapper
Watch now

Competition Part 4