Grand Prix Worldranking-Jumping-Comp. with two rounds 1.60m /

Competition First Round

355
Lenin 6
La Pilot X Acord I X Wodka
Kitai,Kazuteru
Watch now
315
Carmen 255
Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Contender X Ragazzo
Baackmann,Jens
Watch now
490
Corny 8
Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Pilot X Der Clou
Meyer,Tobias
Watch now
390
Entertainer
Warrant
Hendrix,Michel
Watch now
434
Spring Dark
Jazz Band Courcelle
Will,David
Watch now
180
Luca Toni 27
Lord Z X Landor S X Sonnenstrahl
Lüneburg,Nisse
Watch now
90
Crazy Girl V
Clinton X Gralshüter X Pilot
Thieme,Andre
Watch now
437
Baloubet 4
Balou du Rouet X Grandeur X Zeus (Nurzeus)
Stevens,Mario
Watch now
344
HH Fleur
Darco
Naeve,Jörg
Watch now
369
Chilensky
Chintan X Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Domino
Saito,Koki
Watch now
81
Contendrix
Contendro I
Haßmann,Toni
Watch now
418
Chaccsky PS
Chacco-Blue
Pedersen,Soren
Watch now
492
Quinny Medoc
Quintender
Wulschner,Benjamin
Watch now
364
Casquo Blue
Chacco-Blue
Lindelöw,Douglas
Watch now
276
Büttner`s Minimax
Cornado I X Antaeus X Don Juan
Meyer-Zimmermann,Janne-F.
Watch now
451
Böckmanns Lord Pezi Junior
Lord Pezi X Quattro B X Alme
Kutscher,Marco
Watch now
354
Amelia
Cantos
Elzoghby,Karim
Watch now
271
Pikeur Dylon
Diamant de Semilly X Carry X Landgraf I
Brinkmann,Markus
Watch now
288
Silberpfeil M
Stalypso X Calido I X Gardeulan II
Kleis,Thomas
Watch now
403
Luis P
Lord Pezi X Cheenook X Pik Ramiro
Reid,Chloe
Watch now
350
Carlucci 20
Calido I X Acord II X Landadel
Diederichsmeier,Julie Mynou
Watch now
485
Balance 30
Balou du Rouet X Ex Libris X Pandur
Haßmann,Felix
Watch now
35
Captain Carlos
Corrado I X Acobat II X Calando I
Knippling,Andreas
Watch now
401
Love Afair 111
Der Senaat 111
Demeersman,Dirk
Watch now
382
Crocket W
Douglas
Mahgary,Wael
Watch now
363
Casper von Stein
Chap X Gimpel X Guido
Svensson,Denise
Watch now
410
Queen of Lightness
Quintender X Ehrentanz I X Fidelio
Van Der Maat,Bart
Watch now
262
Anpowikapi
Askari X Raphael X Astor
Kölz,Michael
Watch now
258
Oak Grove's Heartfelt
Heartbreaker
Lahde,Harm
Watch now
84
Cool Hand Luke 4
Contendro I X Argentinus X Zeus (Nurzeus)
Beerbaum,Markus
Watch now
411
Quintato
Quidam's Rubin X Stakkato X Dinar
Stais,Alexa
Watch now
323
argelith Prieure
Perigueux X Acord II X Bold Indian xx
Bitter,Eva
Watch now
306
Chesney 3
C-Indoctro
Dittmer,Rene
Watch now
371
Chopin VA
Casall X Coriano X Cantus
Karlsson,Mathilda
Watch now
335
Cezanne 48
Cardenio X Acobat II X Raimond
Czwalina,Inga
Watch now
240
Varihoka Du Temple
Luigi d'Amaury
Stühlmeyer,Patrick
Watch now
463
Clayton 31
Cartani X Capo X Coriall
Koller,Felix
Watch now

Competition Second Round

award ceremony