RACINO ADVENT GRAND PRIX - Jumping competition with jump-off 1.40 m /

Competition Part 1

Apostolescu Alexia
1
AVEC COURAGE DÀMOUR
Watch now
Saurugg Markus
2
TEXAS I
Acorado
Watch now
Raisch Matthias
3
CHACIAL
Chacco-Blue
Watch now
Schönstetter Helmut
4
VALIENTHE DH Z
Watch now
Ruppert Maximilliane
Watch now
Goess-Saurau Josefina
6
Crawford M
Watch now
Köfler Dieter
8
Cornet Obolensky
Watch now
Mayer Jürgen
9
ELINOR
Acorn
Watch now
Juza Christian
10
MISTER Z
Mr. Blue
Watch now
Stangelova Monika
11
L-TANGELO`S BOY
Watch now
Vele Iza
12
WESTERN BOY
Castlelawn Galloway
Watch now
Popp Nicole
13
WANNEBEE VD LINDHOEVE
Weldon D'05
Watch now
Kranz David
14
ATTILA DER GROSSE
Alexander der Grosse Z
Watch now
Kalan Eszter
15
GAREZA
Quadros
Watch now
Buza Krisztian
16
FLOYD
Zirocco Blue Vdl
Watch now
Milesz Eszter
17
CARMEN N
Callahan VDL
Watch now
Saurugg Benjamin
18
BRASILIA 6
Contendro I
Watch now
Gencik Alexander
19
QUATSCH 5
Watch now
Apostolescu Alexia
20
INDRET DEL MASET
Watch now
Saurugg Markus
21
CHESTER 24
C-Indoctro
Watch now

Competition Part 2

Raisch Matthias
22
Quidam de Revel
Watch now
Forstinger Sigrid
24
Quality
Watch now
Schachinger Thomas
25
ROCKSTAR 12
Rock Forever I
Watch now
Hunter Jake
43
CHIRICCO 2
Chin Chin
Watch now
Mandl Robert
27
NAPOLEON SL
Nimrod B
Watch now
Wick Valerie
28
Bentley VD Heffinck
Watch now
Schranz Christian
29
COOL HAND LUKE 3
Cascari
Watch now
Schranz Lisa
30
Cassini I
Watch now
Goess-Saurau Josefina
31
LADAS
Watch now
Köfler Dieter
33
ASKABAN 15
Armitage
Watch now
Mayer Jürgen
34
CHILI PALMER
Chacco-blue
Watch now
Vele Iza
35
BERLINS BOY
Caspar
Watch now
Stangelova Monika
36
CELINA 211
Contendro I
Watch now
Apostolescu Alexia
38
BAILEYS LOUIS
JAH'S DIAMANT
Watch now
Saurugg Markus
39
BALOUBET BY ETL
Baloubet D. RO
Watch now
Raisch Matthias
40
Couleur Rouge
Watch now
Schönstetter Helmut
41
GRACE KELLY M
Watch now
Ruppert Maximilliane
42
LANCER III
Watch now

Jump-off

Saurugg Markus
2
TEXAS I
Acorado
Watch now
Schönstetter Helmut
4
VALIENTHE DH Z
Watch now
Köfler Dieter
8
Cornet Obolensky
Watch now
Stangelova Monika
11
L-TANGELO`S BOY
Watch now
Vele Iza
12
WESTERN BOY
Castlelawn Galloway
Watch now
Kalan Eszter
15
GAREZA
Quadros
Watch now
Buza Krisztian
16
FLOYD
Zirocco Blue Vdl
Watch now
Wick Valerie
28
Bentley VD Heffinck
Watch now
Schranz Christian
29
COOL HAND LUKE 3
Cascari
Watch now
Köfler Dieter
33
ASKABAN 15
Armitage
Watch now
Apostolescu Alexia
38
BAILEYS LOUIS
JAH'S DIAMANT
Watch now
Raisch Matthias
40
Couleur Rouge
Watch now
Ruppert Maximilliane
42
LANCER III
Watch now

award ceremony

Raisch Matthias
40
Couleur Rouge
Watch now

ClipMyHorse.TV Premium - Why?

Unlimited access to over 1,000 broadcasts per year (with exclusive training videos!)

On your Smart TV, mobile device, laptop & computer - Full screen & HD resolution on all devices

Search function with over 250,000 riders and 1,000,000 horses including an in depth (horse) database going back more than 10 years