Jumping Class (1,50m) international /

Competition Part 1

114
Stagenta
Stakkatol X Cento X Silvio I
Reich, Pia
Watch now
117
Cosun
Up to Date X Cavalier
Tuganov, Vladimir
Watch now
121
Cantica
Canturano X Athletico
Oppermann, Jörg
Watch now
122
Balenciana K
Balou du Rouet X Grosso Z X Lombardo
Schmitz, Edouard
Watch now
124
Baronescha
- X -
Pohl, Nicola
Watch now
132
Camilla PJ
Calme X Picard X Goodwill
Tebbel, Maurice
Watch now
135
Adarticone
Eurocommerce Berlin X Come On
Cristofoletti, Michael
Watch now
139
Carnan
Cartogran X Kannan X Continue
Will, David
Watch now
143
Nerrado
Nekton X Acorado I X Landgraf I
Ahlmann, Hannes
Watch now
148
Jolie v. Molenhof
Nabab de Reve X Couleur Rubin
Muff, Werner
Watch now
159
F.C. OKARLA
VERDI TN X INDOCTRO
Eckermann, Katrin
Watch now
165
Django Unchained T
Diarado X Calido I
Blum, Hans Günther
Watch now
168
Lantaro Von Hof
Ladirio Von Hof
Smits, Edwin
Watch now
169
Chacco-Mo
Chacco-Blue X Polydor
Hetzel, Holger
Watch now
172
Al Pacino 62
Alvalon X Kolibri X Feierzug
Kirchhoff, Ulrich
Watch now
175
Luna 1509
L'Avian X Leader M X Landetto
Sprehe, Jörne
Watch now
178
Diesel
Untouchable 27 X Calando I
Vorsselmans, Annelies
Watch now
182
Edgar
Warrant X Purioso
Puschak, Wolfgang
Watch now
193
Concentus 4
Caspar X Carthago X Abgar xx
Christ, Jens
Watch now
196
Kastar Hof Ten Zoetendaele
der Senaat 111
Diaz Garcia, Alvaro
Watch now
3
Balance 30
Balou du Rouet X Ex Libris X Pandur
Haßmann, Felix
Watch now
7
Cula Lou V
Chacco-Blue
Porter, Wilton
Watch now
10
VDL Groep Centora De Wallyro
Dobel´s Cento X Aledo
Nooren, Lisa
Watch now
12
Coeur de Lion 22
Carenzo X Sao Paulo X Arsenik
Meyer, Tobias
Watch now

Competition Part 2

15
Galine la Cour Zichelhof
Major de la Cour X Ramiro
Cordon, Pilar Lucrecia
Watch now
21
Cimbura
Calido I X Eyken des Fontenis
Hetzel, Laura
Watch now
34
Carmina 51
Casall X Cassicor
Klaphake, Laura
Watch now
37
DIERETTE
ULTIMO X AHORN
Elzoghby, Karim
Watch now
48
Oak Grove's Heartfelt
Heartbreaker X Rubens Du Ri D'Asse
Lahde, Harm
Watch now
50
TOWNHEAD CAMPUS
Gornall, Jamie
Watch now
53
For Kash
Flashlight 16 X Kasmir v Schuttershof
Müller, Kathrin
Watch now
55
Cristin
Coronas 2 X Raphael
Schnieper, Barbara
Watch now
65
de Vleut
Vleut X Caretino
Voorn, Vincent
Watch now
67
Allypierre
Casall X Dollar Dela Pierre (Tlaloc la Silla) X Carolus I
Griese, Henrik
Watch now
70
Dominka van de Lucashoeve
Cardento X Chin Chin
Gonçalves, Luis Sabino
Watch now
72
L.B. Staloubet Manciais
Baloubet du Rouet X First Bride
Schäfer, Armin Jun.
Watch now
75
Nanu II
New Time X Corofino 2
Ott, Elin
Watch now
77
Alvaro du Gue
Calvaro X Verdi
Yaniv, Elad
Watch now
80
Cool Hill 2
Corlensky G I X Al Cantino (ex: Romario) X Azarro
Blum, Simone
Watch now
83
Cenito 4
Cannavaros X Lord Z X Carthago
Rijkens, Janine
Watch now
85
Andy'Sboy Bretoniere
Tinka's Boy X Livarot
Lindenberg, Christoffer
Watch now
90
Keops v. Begijnakker
Indoctro X Lux Z
Vanderhasselt, Yves
Watch now
93
Quentin Tarantino 4
Quadrigus M X Zeus (Nurzeus) X Ramiro
Schlüsselburg, Sven
Watch now
98
Crystal 17
Carentan X Silvester X Cor de la Bryere
Marschall, Marcel
Watch now
100
Crumble 5
Colman X Carinjo X Calypso I
Liebherr, Christina
Watch now
104
S.I.E.C. Lautrec
Livello X Contendro I X Pik Solo
Meyer, Elisabeth
Watch now
105
Primus vom Neumühler Hof
Perigueux X Livello X Windhauch xx
Joost, Annabel
Watch now
108
Astoria Jo
Kannan X Quidam de Revel
Alvarez Moya, Sergio
Watch now
111
Buddy Holly 9
Q-Verdi X Voltaire
Treiber, Günter
Watch now

award ceremony

Interview with the winner